Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd May 2015
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Samantha Wright F 27 33 5 35:33 31:33 5:15 G 38
2. Kerrie Tanner F 55 W55 33 5 36:29 32:29 5:24 G 36
3. Pauline Cullen F 45 W45 28 1 38:05 38:05 6:20 G 27
4. Julie Triggs F 39 W35 36 5 38:46 34:46 5:47 G 36
5. Denise Cardew-Hall F 53 W50 23 1 41:42 41:42 6:57 G 23
6. Nerida Clarke F 63 W60 34 13 47:58 35:58 5:59 F 33
7. Mami Iwashita F 49 W45 34 15 49:22 35:22 5:53 G 33
8. Joanne Purcell F 39 W35 27 4 50:37 47:37 7:56 G 27
9. Robyn McClelland F 61 W60 34 19 52:54 34:54 5:49 G 34
10. Josephine Kulesz F 64 W60 8 1 55:02 55:02 9:10 G 10
11. Jenny Hobson F 68 W65 1 1 56:16 56:16 9:22 2 9
12. Beryl Walsh F 60 W60 22 6 56:21 51:21 8:33 G 22
13. Oneeka Robb F 38 W35 45 28 56:36 29:36 4:56 G 45
14. Alice Heikkonen F 29 35 24 56:44 33:44 5:37 G 35
15. Kay Austin F 62 W60 9 2 56:59 55:59 9:19 G 9
16. Linda Jamieson F 63 W60 1 16 57:19 42:19 7:03 F 22
17. Therese Kercher F 69 W65 22 13 1:00:57 48:57 8:09 G 22
18. Emily Goodchild F 35 W35 22 22 1:01:05 40:05 6:40 1 24
19. Susan Gamgee F 37 W35 24 19 1:01:13 43:13 7:12 G 24
20. Christine Artuso F 15 15 1:01:17 47:17 7:52 F 17
21. Margaret Artuso F 15 15 1:01:18 47:18 7:53 F 17
22. Frances Heikkonen F 64 W60 11 3 1:01:30 59:30 9:55 G 10
23. Fiona Heikkonen F 30 17 6 1:01:31 56:31 9:25 G 17
24. Alison Wright F 1 3 1:01:33 59:33 9:55 F 5
25. Anne-Louise Dawes F 46 W45 22 3 1:01:34 59:34 9:55 G 22
26. Jacqueline Millard F 61 W60 31 21 1:01:59 41:59 6:59 G 31
27. Carmela D'amico F 50 W50 20 20 1:02:04 43:04 7:10 1 22
28. Des Butler F 74 W70 27 27 1:02:04 36:04 6:00 Y 100 29
29. Jennifer Lyons F 46 W45 36 35 1:02:09 31:39 5:16 F
30. Kellie Edwards F 40 W40 19 19 1:02:16 44:16 7:22 1 20
31. Jocelyn Bowman F 76 W75 20 20 1:02:32 43:32 7:15 Y 99 21
32. Sandra Lyons F 54 W50 10 10 1:02:37 53:37 8:56 Y 98 11
33. Sarah Lonsdale F 21 1 28 1:02:38 35:38 5:56 F 29
34. Margaret McSpadden F 68 W65 27 27 1:02:38 36:38 6:06 1 28
35. Teresa Barker F 38 W35 1 40 1:02:39 29:39 4:56 G 41
36. Deb Shroot F 36 W35 32 32 1:02:42 33:42 5:37 1 33
37. Thea Zimpel F 32 34 34 1:02:50 32:50 5:28 1
38. Ruth Baussmann F 64 W60 29 29 1:02:52 35:22 5:53 1
39. Kathy Sims F 63 W60 43 43 1:02:56 28:26 4:44 Y 97
40. Kristina Urbas F 50 W50 1 20 1:02:59 43:59 7:19 F 20
41. Linda Miles F 64 W60 25 25 1:03:03 39:03 6:30 Y 96
42. Meera Rajendran F 14 1 1:03:04 1:03:04 10:30 G
43. Lorraine Anderson F 58 W55 5 1 1:03:05 1:03:05 10:30 G
44. Nadine Morrison F 45 W45 44 44 1:03:06 28:06 4:41 Y 95
45. Judy Blake F 59 W55 19 19 1:03:15 45:15 7:32 Y 94
46. Brenda Ford F 68 W65 17 2 1:03:17 1:02:17 10:22 G
47. Carmel Lynch F 63 W60 21 2 1:03:18 1:02:18 10:23 G
48. Annemarie Calnan F 59 W55 30 30 1:03:21 35:21 5:53 Y 93
49. Linda Mallory F 55 W55 24 24 1:03:36 40:36 6:46 Y 92
50. Teri Hobbs F 64 W60 26 26 1:03:39 38:39 6:26 Y 91
51. Melissa Cabban F 39 W35 1 25 1:03:43 39:43 6:37 F 25
52. Lyn Percival F 62 W60 10 10 1:03:50 54:50 9:08 Y 90
53. Melissa Oloyede F 41 W40 41 41 1:03:51 30:21 5:03 Y 89
54. Kaye Solari F 40 W40 30 32 1:03:53 34:53 5:48 G
55. Bridget Quayle F 40 W40 42 34 1:03:53 33:53 5:38 G
56. Tanisha Jory F 15 U16 31 32 1:04:02 35:02 5:50 G
57. Bethany Jory F 45 W45 19 19 1:04:04 46:04 7:40 Y 88
58. Kamini Reddy F 36 W35 1 20 1:04:09 45:09 7:31 G 20
59. Rhonda Blackman F 70 W70 18 18 1:04:09 47:09 7:51 Y 87
60. Mary Johnstone F 69 W65 3 3 1:04:12 1:02:12 10:22 Y 84
61. Mary Ann Busteed F 66 W65 35 35 1:04:12 33:42 5:37 Y 85
62. Kasey Alchin F 31 12 12 1:04:12 53:12 8:52 Y 86
63. Julie Crncevic F 38 W35 22 22 1:04:17 43:17 7:12 1
64. Lucy Jones F 49 W45 38 38 1:04:18 32:18 5:23 Y 83
65. Marilyn Banfield F 66 W65 27 27 1:04:30 38:30 6:25 Y 82
66. Maria White F 62 W60 30 30 1:04:35 36:35 6:05 Y 81
67. Joan Mallory F 83 W80 11 11 1:04:50 54:50 9:08 Y 80
68. Robyn Saunders F 66 W65 27 27 1:04:56 38:56 6:29 Y 79
69. Anne Holmes F 66 W65 24 24 1:04:57 41:57 6:59 Y 78
70. Rita Raizis F 54 W50 22 22 1:05:05 44:05 7:20 Y 77
71. Norma Lindemann F 73 W70 19 2 1:05:07 1:04:07 10:41 G
72. Maria Brady F 49 W45 35 35 1:05:15 34:45 5:47 Y 76
73. Zoe Pleasants F 40 W40 31 32 1:05:30 36:30 6:05 G
74. Robyn Booth F 63 W60 32 32 1:05:35 36:35 6:05 Y 75
75. Rosemary Parker F 68 W65 20 20 1:05:40 46:40 7:46 Y 74
76. Sara Toscan F 41 W40 40 40 1:05:46 32:46 5:27 Y 73
77. Lorraine Jansen F 63 W60 29 29 1:05:52 38:22 6:23 Y 72
78. Ann Evans F 43 W40 27 27 1:06:10 40:10 6:41 F
79. Caroline Campbell F 72 W70 32 32 1:06:39 37:39 6:16 Y 71
80. Dianne McDean F 48 W45 21 21 1:06:49 46:49 7:48 Y 70 20
81. Jeni James F 68 W65 13 13 1:06:52 54:52 9:08 Y 69 12
82. Consie Larmour F 79 W75 17 12 1:07:12 56:12 9:22 G 16
83. Diann Bramwell F 68 W65 11 11 1:07:12 57:12 9:32 Y 68 10
84. Narelle Sheppard F 50 W50 18 20 1:07:39 48:39 8:06 G
85. Lorna Burdon F 78 W75 11 11 1:08:42 58:42 9:47 Y 67 10
86. Amanda Roccisano F 38 W35 23 23 1:08:49 46:49 7:48 Y 66
87. Sarah Corbett F 33 1 41 1:09:04 35:34 5:55 G 39
88. Diana Haszonics F 38 W35 28 28 1:09:20 42:20 7:03 F 27
89. Patricia Lee F 70 W70 6 6 1:09:30 1:04:30 10:45 Y 65 5
90. Dianne Fox F 61 W60 6 6 1:09:31 1:04:31 10:45 Y 64 5
91. Jennifer Morris F 55 W55 14 14 1:09:55 56:55 9:29 F 12
92. Sandy Stevens F 66 W65 13 13 1:15:49 1:03:49 10:38 Y 63 12
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019