Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd August 2015
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Miriam McCarthy F 59 W55 45 1 32:56 32:56 5:29 G 45
2. Annemarie Calnan F 59 W55 30 1 36:23 36:23 6:03 G 30
3. Ann Evans F 43 W40 27 10 47:03 38:03 6:20 G 27
4. Alice Heikkonen F 29 35 10 51:12 42:12 7:02 G 35
5. Isabelle Ludovici F 44 W40 1 10 52:21 43:21 7:13 F 20
6. Caroline Campbell F 73 W70 31 13 55:18 43:18 7:13 G 31
7. Brenda Ford F 68 W65 6 1 58:12 58:12 9:42 G
8. Monika Short F 67 W65 22 1 58:12 58:12 9:42 G 22
9. Des Butler F 74 W70 29 1 58:12 58:12 9:42 G 29
10. Cilla Chapman F 67 W65 6 1 59:41 59:41 9:56 G
11. Fiona Heikkonen F 30 17 10 1:01:13 52:13 8:42 G
12. Frances Heikkonen F 64 W60 10 2 1:01:13 1:00:13 10:02 G
13. Josephine Hermans F 49 W45 20 1 1:01:52 1:01:52 10:18 G
14. Josephine Kulesz F 64 W60 10 1 1:01:52 1:01:52 10:18 G
15. Louise Huggett F 43 W40 46 46 1:03:02 27:02 4:30 1 48
16. Nadine Morrison F 45 W45 46 46 1:03:29 27:29 4:34 Y 100 47
17. Judi Edwards F 67 W65 31 31 1:03:42 35:12 5:52 Y 99 32
18. Sara Toscan F 41 W40 41 41 1:03:45 30:15 5:02 Y 98
19. Mary Ann Busteed F 66 W65 33 33 1:03:52 34:22 5:43 Y 97
20. Robyn Saunders F 66 W65 27 27 1:04:08 38:08 6:21 Y 96
21. Susan Gamgee F 37 W35 30 30 1:04:14 36:14 6:02 Y 95
22. Lucy Jones F 49 W45 37 37 1:04:26 32:56 5:29 Y 94
23. Kathy Sims F 64 W60 43 43 1:04:52 30:22 5:03 Y 93 42
24. Wanda Stewart F 65 W65 24 24 1:05:22 42:22 7:03 Y 92
25. Dianne McDean F 48 W45 16 1 1:05:27 1:05:27 10:54 G
26. Marilyn Banfield F 66 W65 26 26 1:06:08 41:08 6:51 Y 91
27. Jeni James F 68 W65 12 12 1:07:25 56:25 9:24 Y 90 11
28. Rita Raizis F 54 W50 22 22 1:08:31 47:31 7:55 Y 89 21
29. Diann Bramwell F 68 W65 13 13 1:09:13 57:13 9:32 Y 88
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021