Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 13th September 2015
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Julie Triggs F 40 W40 36 4 39:09 36:09 6:01 G 36
2. Denise Cardew-Hall F 53 W50 23 1 43:07 43:07 7:11 G 22
3. Hannah Hunt F 13 U14 1 1 50:54 50:54 8:29 2 15
4. Bernadette Shanahan F 49 W45 34 1 51:01 51:01 8:30 G 34
5. Josephine Hermans F 49 W45 20 11 54:41 44:41 7:26 G 21
6. Brenda Ford F 68 W65 6 1 54:44 54:44 9:07 G 11
7. Maria White F 63 W60 29 1 57:07 57:07 9:31 G 29
8. Beryl Walsh F 60 W60 9 1 57:08 57:08 9:31 G 9
9. Rita Raizis F 54 W50 21 9 57:20 49:20 8:13 G 21
10. Oneeka Robb F 39 W35 38 27 57:23 31:23 5:13 G 40
11. Josephine Kulesz F 65 W65 10 1 58:23 58:23 9:43 G 10
12. Linda Miles F 64 W60 20 20 1:00:26 41:26 6:54 Y 100 24
13. Fiona Heikkonen F 30 17 8 1:00:38 53:38 8:56 G 17
14. Linda Jamieson F 63 W60 22 22 1:01:06 40:06 6:41 F 25
15. Sriane Ludowyk F 1 28 1:01:25 34:25 5:44 F 34
16. Vanessa Haverd F 38 W35 1 49 1:01:43 24:13 4:02 G 50
17. Rebecca Sargent F 16 U18 1 47 1:02:32 26:02 4:20 G 48
18. Carol Ey F 55 W55 38 38 1:02:45 30:45 5:07 Y 99 39
19. Susie Heikkonen F 36 W35 12 8 1:02:57 55:57 9:19 G
20. Frances Heikkonen F 64 W60 10 2 1:02:58 1:01:58 10:19 G
21. Judy Blake F 60 W60 22 22 1:03:12 42:12 7:02 Y 98 23
22. Teresa Barker F 39 W35 42 42 1:03:13 29:13 4:52 Y 97
23. Sara Toscan F 41 W40 41 41 1:03:14 29:44 4:57 Y 96
24. Susan Gamgee F 37 W35 30 30 1:03:33 35:33 5:55 Y 95
25. Elizabeth Thompson F 62 W60 39 39 1:03:58 31:28 5:14 1
26. Linda Richardson F 58 W55 1 14 1:03:59 50:59 8:29 F 14
27. Trish Van Dartel F 37 W35 21 21 1:04:00 44:00 7:20 1
28. Robyn Booth F 64 W60 27 27 1:04:01 38:01 6:20 Y 94
29. Mandy Doherty F 59 W55 1 24 1:04:17 41:17 6:52 F 23
30. Lucy Jones F 49 W45 37 37 1:04:24 32:54 5:29 Y 93
31. Pauline Cullen F 46 W45 27 27 1:04:32 38:32 6:25 Y 92
32. Linda Mallory F 55 W55 26 26 1:04:43 39:43 6:37 Y 91
33. Rhonda Blackman F 70 W70 18 18 1:04:52 47:52 7:58 Y 90
34. Diann Bramwell F 69 W65 13 13 1:04:53 52:53 8:48 Y 89
35. Joan Purcell F 72 W70 19 19 1:04:55 46:55 7:49 1
36. Thea Zimpel F 32 34 34 1:05:11 35:11 5:51 Y 88
37. Inge Stokkel F 41 W40 1 8 1:05:23 58:23 9:43 F 8
38. Julie Crncevic F 38 W35 22 22 1:05:31 44:31 7:25 Y 87
39. Marilyn Banfield F 66 W65 26 26 1:05:42 40:42 6:47 Y 86
40. Lorna Burdon F 78 W75 9 9 1:05:44 57:44 9:37 Y 85
41. Nadine Morrison F 46 W45 47 47 1:05:46 29:16 4:52 Y 84
42. Dianne Fox F 61 W60 4 4 1:05:48 1:02:48 10:28 Y 83
43. Patricia Lee F 70 W70 4 4 1:05:49 1:02:49 10:28 Y 82
44. Jacqueline Millard F 61 W60 30 30 1:05:49 37:49 6:18 Y 81 29
45. Mary Ann Busteed F 66 W65 33 33 1:06:08 36:38 6:06 Y 80 32
46. Joan Mallory F 83 W80 11 11 1:06:41 56:41 9:26 Y 79
47. Zoe Pleasants F 40 W40 31 31 1:06:46 38:16 6:22 1 30
48. Teri Hobbs F 65 W65 26 26 1:06:58 41:58 6:59 Y 78
49. Lyn Percival F 62 W60 10 10 1:07:37 58:37 9:46 1 9
50. Rosemary Parker F 68 W65 19 19 1:08:11 50:11 8:21 Y 77
51. Jennifer Morris F 55 W55 10 10 1:09:53 1:00:53 10:08 F 9
52. Dianne McDean F 48 W45 16 5 1:10:03 1:06:03 11:00 G
53. Wanda Stewart F 65 W65 24 24 1:11:17 48:17 8:02 Y 76
54. Caitlin Delaney F 34 39 10 1:11:54 1:02:54 10:29 G
55. Virginia Walsh F 63 W60 10 10 1:11:54 1:02:54 10:29 1 9
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019