Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th October 2015
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Carol Ey F 55 W55 39 1 33:04 33:04 5:30 G 39
2. Allison Duncan F 50 W50 30 1 39:09 39:09 6:31 G 29
3. Paulene McCalman F 43 W40 1 1 42:13 42:13 7:02 2 22
4. Kirsty Cattanach F 26 1 4 43:28 40:28 6:44 G 24
5. Teri Hobbs F 65 W65 26 1 46:20 46:20 7:43 G 26
6. Veronica Ross F 62 W60 1 4 52:10 49:10 8:11 F 15
7. Carmel Lynch F 64 W60 21 1 57:36 57:36 9:36 G 21
8. Brenda Ford F 68 W65 11 1 57:37 57:37 9:36 G 11
9. Wanda Stewart F 65 W65 24 5 57:37 53:37 8:56 G 24
10. Oneeka Robb F 39 W35 40 26 58:03 33:03 5:30 G 40
11. Josephine Kulesz F 65 W65 10 1 58:47 58:47 9:47 G 10
12. Josephine Hermans F 49 W45 21 15 1:00:03 46:03 7:40 G 21
13. Therese Kercher F 70 W70 22 12 1:00:11 49:11 8:11 G 22
14. Des Butler F 74 W70 29 7 1:00:33 54:33 9:05 G 29
15. Fiona Heikkonen F 31 17 10 1:00:56 51:56 8:39 G 17
16. Frances Heikkonen F 65 W65 10 2 1:00:57 59:57 9:59 G
17. Linda Mackay F 61 W60 35 2 1:00:57 59:57 9:59 G
18. Jane Purcell F 35 W35 28 28 1:02:01 35:01 5:50 1 29
19. Rita Raizis F 54 W50 21 21 1:02:12 42:12 7:02 Y 100 23
20. Norma Lindemann F 74 W70 19 2 1:02:24 1:01:24 10:14 G
21. Thea Zimpel F 33 34 34 1:02:34 32:34 5:25 Y 99 36
22. Linda Miles F 65 W65 24 24 1:02:38 39:38 6:36 Y 98 25
23. Sally Parker F 35 W35 1 44 1:02:57 27:57 4:39 F 45
24. Trish Van Dartel F 37 W35 21 21 1:03:03 43:03 7:10 Y 97
25. Elizabeth Thompson F 62 W60 39 39 1:03:06 30:36 5:06 Y 96
26. Sue Rymer F 52 W50 29 29 1:03:07 35:37 5:56 2
27. Claire Reid F 34 48 48 1:03:12 26:12 4:22 1
28. Kathy Sims F 64 W60 42 42 1:03:39 29:39 4:56 Y 95
29. Rhonda Blackman F 70 W70 18 18 1:03:43 46:43 7:47 Y 94
30. Coral Hart F 64 W60 29 29 1:03:44 36:14 6:02 2
31. Joan Mallory F 83 W80 11 11 1:03:52 53:52 8:58 Y 93
32. Lucy Jones F 49 W45 37 37 1:03:56 32:26 5:24 Y 92
33. Rosemary Parker F 68 W65 19 19 1:03:57 45:57 7:39 Y 91
34. Jenny Hefford F 64 W60 27 27 1:04:05 38:05 6:20 Y 90
35. Jeni James F 68 W65 11 11 1:04:10 54:10 9:01 Y 89
36. Lorna Burdon F 78 W75 9 9 1:04:23 56:23 9:23 Y 88
37. Judy Blake F 60 W60 23 23 1:04:28 42:28 7:04 Y 87
38. Cathy Montalto F 63 W60 38 38 1:04:32 32:32 5:25 1
39. Nadine Morrison F 46 W45 47 47 1:04:32 28:02 4:40 Y 86
40. Caroline Campbell F 73 W70 31 31 1:04:38 36:08 6:01 Y 85
41. Robyn Saunders F 66 W65 27 27 1:04:44 38:44 6:27 Y 84
42. Mary Ann Busteed F 66 W65 32 32 1:04:49 35:49 5:58 Y 83
43. Marilyn Banfield F 66 W65 26 26 1:04:53 39:53 6:38 Y 82
44. Julie Crncevic F 38 W35 22 22 1:05:35 44:35 7:25 Y 81
45. Monika Short F 67 W65 22 22 1:06:15 45:15 7:32 Y 80
46. Anne Holmes F 66 W65 23 23 1:06:39 44:39 7:26 Y 79 22
47. Maria Brady F 49 W45 35 35 1:07:15 36:45 6:07 Y 78
48. Patricia Lee F 70 W70 4 4 1:07:37 1:04:37 10:46 Y 77
49. Dianne Fox F 62 W60 4 4 1:07:37 1:04:37 10:46 Y 76
50. Sally Kitto F 37 W35 1 19 1:07:56 49:56 8:19 F 18
51. Annemarie Calnan F 59 W55 30 30 1:11:15 43:15 7:12 Y 75
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019