Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st November 2015
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Caroline Campbell F 73 W70 31 1 36:50 36:50 6:08 G 31
2. Julie Triggs F 40 W40 36 8 41:42 34:42 5:47 G 36
3. Carmela D'amico F 50 W50 19 4 49:53 46:53 7:48 G 19
4. Veronica Ross F 62 W60 15 6 50:45 45:45 7:37 F 20
5. Narelle Sheppard F 50 W50 19 4 51:38 48:38 8:06 G 19
6. Sally Mackenzie F 35 W35 23 11 54:24 44:24 7:24 G 23
7. Teri Hobbs F 65 W65 26 18 56:48 39:48 6:38 G 26
8. Oneeka Robb F 39 W35 40 32 59:47 30:47 5:07 G 41
9. Fiona Heikkonen F 31 17 10 59:51 50:51 8:28 G 17
10. Alice Heikkonen F 29 35 26 59:51 34:51 5:48 G 35
11. Linda Richardson F 59 W55 14 14 1:00:34 47:34 7:55 F 18
12. Frances Heikkonen F 65 W65 10 2 1:01:30 1:00:30 10:05 G 9
13. Susie Heikkonen F 36 W35 12 2 1:01:30 1:00:30 10:05 G 11
14. Des Butler F 75 W75 29 10 1:01:51 52:51 8:48 G 29
15. Jessica Moore F 40 W40 1 26 1:01:57 36:57 6:09 F 29
16. Kay Austin F 62 W60 9 1 1:02:06 1:02:06 10:21 G 9
17. Kerrie Tanner F 55 W55 36 1 1:02:07 1:02:07 10:21 G 36
18. Josephine Kulesz F 65 W65 10 1 1:02:12 1:02:12 10:22 G 9
19. Rebecca Sargent F 16 U18 48 48 1:02:43 25:43 4:17 1 49
20. Emily Fisher F 39 W35 1 41 1:02:45 29:15 4:52 F 41
21. Josephine Hermans F 49 W45 21 21 1:02:48 42:48 7:08 Y 100 23
22. Cilla Chapman F 67 W65 6 6 1:02:53 57:53 9:38 Y 99 7
23. Teresa Barker F 39 W35 42 30 1:02:58 34:58 5:49 G
24. Anne Holmes F 66 W65 22 22 1:03:04 42:04 7:00 Y 98 23
25. Elizabeth Thompson F 62 W60 39 39 1:03:14 30:44 5:07 Y 97
26. Therese Kercher F 70 W70 22 16 1:03:47 48:47 8:07 G
27. Carol Ey F 56 W55 39 39 1:03:53 31:23 5:13 Y 96
28. Linda Miles F 65 W65 25 25 1:03:56 39:56 6:39 Y 95
29. Zoe Pleasants F 40 W40 30 30 1:04:02 36:02 6:00 Y 94
30. Jane Purcell F 35 W35 29 29 1:04:03 36:33 6:05 Y 92
31. Jenny Hefford F 64 W60 27 27 1:04:03 38:03 6:20 Y 93
32. Linda Mallory F 55 W55 26 26 1:04:10 39:10 6:31 Y 91
33. Judi Edwards F 67 W65 32 32 1:04:13 35:13 5:52 Y 90
34. Robyn Saunders F 66 W65 27 27 1:04:24 38:24 6:24 Y 89
35. Jocelyn Bowman F 77 W75 21 21 1:04:30 44:30 7:25 1
36. Louise Huggett F 43 W40 48 48 1:04:30 27:30 4:35 1
37. Susan Gamgee F 37 W35 30 30 1:04:34 36:34 6:05 Y 88
38. Sara Toscan F 41 W40 41 41 1:04:40 31:10 5:11 Y 87
39. Nadine Morrison F 46 W45 47 47 1:04:45 28:15 4:42 Y 86
40. Mary Ann Busteed F 67 W65 32 32 1:04:59 35:59 5:59 Y 85
41. Joan Mallory F 83 W80 11 11 1:05:15 55:15 9:12 Y 84
42. Maria White F 63 W60 29 20 1:05:19 46:19 7:43 G
43. Jacqueline Millard F 61 W60 29 29 1:05:38 38:08 6:21 Y 83 28
44. Monika Short F 68 W65 22 22 1:05:45 44:45 7:27 Y 82
45. Rhonda Blackman F 70 W70 18 18 1:06:00 49:00 8:10 Y 81
46. Jeni James F 69 W65 11 11 1:06:27 56:27 9:24 Y 80
47. Miriam McCarthy F 59 W55 45 45 1:06:29 30:59 5:09 Y 79
48. Kelly Candy F 34 1 45 1:06:30 31:00 5:10 F 42
49. Ann Evans F 44 W40 27 27 1:06:43 40:43 6:47 Y 78 26
50. Joanne Purcell F 40 W40 27 27 1:07:05 41:05 6:50 1 26
51. Jennifer Morris F 56 W55 9 9 1:07:11 59:11 9:51 F 8
52. Lorna Burdon F 78 W75 9 9 1:07:13 59:13 9:52 Y 77 8
53. Lucy Jones F 49 W45 37 37 1:07:20 35:50 5:58 Y 76 36
54. Rosemary Parker F 68 W65 19 19 1:07:29 49:29 8:14 Y 75 18
55. Marilyn Banfield F 66 W65 26 26 1:07:50 42:50 7:08 Y 74 25
56. Dianne Fox F 62 W60 4 4 1:08:40 1:05:40 10:56 Y 73
57. Patricia Lee F 70 W70 4 4 1:08:40 1:05:40 10:56 Y 72
58. Cathy Montalto F 63 W60 38 38 1:08:57 36:57 6:09 1 37
59. Consie Larmour F 80 W80 16 16 1:10:02 55:02 9:10 1 15
60. Anne-Louise Dawes F 47 W45 22 16 1:10:16 55:16 9:12 G 21
61. Joan Purcell F 72 W70 19 19 1:12:32 54:32 9:05 1 18
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019