Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th December 2015
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 55 W55 36 1 34:03 34:03 5:40 G 32
2. Samantha Wright F 27 38 1 34:04 34:04 5:40 G 32
3. Elle Knight F 47 W45 1 1 34:05 34:05 5:40 2 32
4. Julie Triggs F 40 W40 36 3 36:51 34:51 5:48 G 30
5. Rochelle Morrison F 1 10 39:12 30:12 5:02 F 40
6. Sally James F 1 1 39:31 39:31 6:35 F 25
7. Phoebe James F 1 1 42:41 42:41 7:06 F 22
8. Elsie Adams F 1 1 42:42 42:42 7:07 F 22
9. Linda Miles F 65 W65 25 1 43:43 43:43 7:17 G 21
10. Denise Cardew-Hall F 54 W50 22 1 43:56 43:56 7:19 G 20
11. Sally Wasley F 34 1 11 48:44 38:44 6:27 F 26
12. Abigail Want F 1 11 49:13 39:13 6:32 F 25
13. Robyn McClelland F 62 W60 33 18 51:55 34:55 5:49 G 30
14. Pauline Cullen F 46 W45 27 13 53:53 41:53 6:58 G 22
15. Oneeka Robb F 39 W35 41 26 56:21 31:21 5:13 G 37
16. Brenda Ford F 68 W65 11 1 56:54 56:54 9:29 G 7
17. Beryl Walsh F 61 W60 9 9 57:06 49:06 8:11 Y 100 15
18. Denise Smith F 59 W55 1 10 57:24 48:24 8:04 F 16
19. Anne-Louise Dawes F 47 W45 21 4 58:02 55:02 9:10 G 9
20. Josephine Kulesz F 65 W65 9 1 58:23 58:23 9:43 G 6
21. Carmel Lynch F 64 W60 21 1 58:30 58:30 9:45 G 6
22. Alice Heikkonen F 29 35 22 58:49 37:49 6:18 G 27
23. Sriane Ludowyk F 34 31 59:39 31:09 5:11 F 38
24. Lorna Burdon F 79 W75 8 8 59:57 52:57 8:49 Y 99 11
25. Consie Larmour F 80 W80 15 15 1:00:44 46:44 7:47 Y 98 17
26. Linda Richardson F 59 W55 18 18 1:01:09 44:09 7:21 F 19
27. Kay Austin F 62 W60 9 7 1:01:20 55:20 9:13 G
28. Frances Heikkonen F 65 W65 9 2 1:01:23 1:00:23 10:03 G 8
29. Susie Heikkonen F 36 W35 11 2 1:01:25 1:00:25 10:04 G 10
30. Fiona Heikkonen F 31 17 2 1:01:25 1:00:25 10:04 G 16
31. Linda Mackay F 61 W60 35 2 1:01:26 1:00:26 10:04 G
32. Lorraine Stevens F 62 W60 28 2 1:01:26 1:00:26 10:04 G 26
33. Cilla Chapman F 67 W65 7 7 1:01:32 55:32 9:15 Y 97 8
34. Therese Kercher F 70 W70 22 16 1:01:38 46:38 7:46 G
35. Anna Reiner F 35 W35 1 35 1:01:50 31:20 5:13 G 37
36. Anne Holmes F 66 W65 23 23 1:02:11 40:11 6:41 Y 96
37. Des Butler F 75 W75 29 14 1:02:40 49:40 8:16 G 28
38. Jeni James F 69 W65 11 11 1:02:46 52:46 8:47 Y 95
39. Jenny Hefford F 64 W60 27 27 1:02:51 36:51 6:08 Y 94
40. Kathy Sims F 64 W60 42 42 1:02:56 28:56 4:49 Y 93
41. Linda Mallory F 55 W55 26 26 1:02:59 37:59 6:19 Y 92
42. Allison Duncan F 50 W50 29 29 1:03:10 35:40 5:56 Y 91
43. Lucy Jones F 49 W45 36 36 1:03:17 32:17 5:22 Y 90
44. Rosemary Parker F 68 W65 18 18 1:03:30 46:30 7:45 Y 89
45. Wanda Stewart F 65 W65 24 24 1:03:39 40:39 6:46 Y 88
46. Diann Bramwell F 69 W65 13 13 1:03:43 51:43 8:37 Y 87
47. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 32 32 1:03:50 34:50 5:48 Y 86
48. Thea Zimpel F 33 36 36 1:03:52 32:52 5:28 Y 85
49. Joan Mallory F 83 W80 11 11 1:03:55 53:55 8:59 Y 84
50. Jocelyn Bowman F 77 W75 21 21 1:04:15 44:15 7:22 1
51. Rita Raizis F 55 W55 23 23 1:04:15 42:15 7:02 Y 83
52. Carol Ey F 56 W55 39 39 1:04:16 31:46 5:17 Y 82
53. Jane Purcell F 35 W35 29 29 1:04:28 36:58 6:09 Y 81
54. Monika Short F 68 W65 22 22 1:04:35 43:35 7:15 Y 80
55. Robyn Booth F 64 W60 27 27 1:04:36 38:36 6:26 Y 79
56. Josephine Hermans F 49 W45 23 23 1:04:49 42:49 7:08 Y 78
57. Jacqueline Millard F 61 W60 28 28 1:04:57 37:57 6:19 Y 77
58. Sara Toscan F 42 W40 41 41 1:05:02 31:32 5:15 Y 76
59. Robyn Saunders F 67 W65 27 27 1:05:08 39:08 6:31 Y 75 26
60. Caroline Campbell F 73 W70 31 31 1:05:14 36:44 6:07 Y 74 30
61. Rhonda Blackman F 70 W70 18 18 1:05:17 48:17 8:02 Y 73 17
62. Zoe Pleasants F 40 W40 30 30 1:05:20 37:20 6:13 Y 72 29
63. Joanne Purcell F 40 W40 26 26 1:05:45 40:45 6:47 1
64. Maria Brady F 50 W50 35 35 1:05:51 35:21 5:53 1 34
65. Margaret Tuckwell F 63 W60 13 13 1:05:56 53:56 8:59 2 12
66. Yy Liu F 43 W40 1 22 1:06:13 45:13 7:32 G 19
67. Patricia Lee F 70 W70 4 4 1:06:23 1:03:23 10:33 Y 71
68. Dianne Fox F 62 W60 4 4 1:06:24 1:03:24 10:34 Y 70
69. Miriam McCarthy F 59 W55 45 49 1:06:25 28:55 4:49 G
70. Marilyn Banfield F 66 W65 25 25 1:06:29 42:29 7:04 Y 69 24
71. Cathy Radisich F 1 22 1:06:45 45:45 7:37 F 19
72. Judy Blake F 60 W60 23 23 1:09:07 47:07 7:51 Y 68 22
73. Norma Lindemann F 74 W70 19 19 1:09:27 51:27 8:34 Y 67 18
74. Teri Hobbs F 65 W65 26 26 1:09:43 44:43 7:27 Y 66 25
75. Jennifer Morris F 56 W55 8 7 1:09:55 1:03:55 10:39 F 6
76. Annemarie Calnan F 59 W55 30 30 1:11:33 43:33 7:15 Y 65 29
77. Maria White F 63 W60 29 29 1:12:27 44:57 7:29 Y 64 28
78. Nadine Morrison F 46 W45 47 47 1:14:14 37:44 6:17 Y 63
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019