Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Spring Series

Black Mountain Peninsula 5k (5k)
Tuesday, 24th November 2015
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Sean Smee   ACT 17:34 3:30
2. James Minto   ACT 17:45 3:33
3. Luke Schofield   ACT 17:55 3:35
4. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 18:18 3:39
5. Stuart Doyle   ACT 18:30 3:42
6. Simon Claringbold   ACT 19:01 3:48
7. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 19:03 3:48
8. Peter James   ACT 19:26 3:53
9. Cam Robertson   ACT 20:20 4:04
10. Eimear O'Brien F ACT 20:24 4:04
11. Phillipa Norton F NSW 21:08 4:13
12. Bruce Norton   NSW 21:08 4:13
13. Adrian Kennett   ACT 21:18 4:15
14. Steve Bradford   ACT 21:41 4:20
15. Camilla Forss F ACT 22:03 4:24
16. Craig Wurtz   ACT 22:16 4:27
17. Lachlan Marshall   ACT 22:29 4:29
18. Jerry Markovic   ACT 23:02 4:36
19. Emily Gearside F ACT 23:11 4:38
20. Tina Tamhane F ACT 23:17 4:39
21. Robert Ey   ACT 23:52 4:46
22. Emily Fisher F ACT 23:59 4:47
23. Shane Kelly   ACT 24:11 4:50
24. Joe Craddy   ACT 24:12 4:50
25. Tony McDonald   ACT 24:14 4:50
26. Hannah Walmsley F ACT 24:23 4:52
27. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 24:23 4:52
28. David Osmond   ACT 24:23 4:52
29. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 24:38 4:55
30. Elizabeth Da Silva F ACT 24:48 4:57
31. Rory Nicoll   ACT 24:48 4:57
32. Graham Burke   ACT 24:55 4:59
33. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 25:18 5:03
34. Oliver Thearle   ACT 25:19 5:03
35. Jim White   ACT 25:56 5:11
36. Stephanie Hearnshaw F ACT 26:09 5:13
37. Sarah Pau F ACT 26:18 5:15
38. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 27:08 5:25
39. Ela Sharma F ACT 27:18 5:27
40. Grant McDonald   ACT 27:23 5:28
41. Ken Eynon   ACT 27:35 5:31
42. Christine Zygadlo F ACT 27:51 5:34
43. David Clarke   ACT 27:56 5:35
44. Charlie Modrak   ACT 28:32 5:42
45. Geoff Moore   ACT 28:56 5:47
46. Brian Wenn   ACT 29:15 5:51
47. Caroline Campbell F ACT 29:52 5:58
48. Geoff Sims   ACT 30:09 6:01
49. Bob Harlow   ACT 30:22 6:04
50. Barbara McKay F NSW 30:25 6:05
51. Sue Rymer F ACT 30:32 6:06
52. Judi Edwards F ACT 30:40 6:08
53. John Spooner   ACT 31:35 6:19
54. Alison Hale F ACT 32:03 6:24
55. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 33:21 6:40
56. Debbie O'Donoghue F ACT 36:48 7:21
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019