Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd January 2016
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Robyn Booth F 64 W60 27 2 40:44 39:44 6:37 G 27
2. Linda Miles F 65 W65 25 1 43:59 43:59 7:19 G 25
3. Sally Wasley F 26 9 48:21 40:21 6:43 F 26
4. Misty Wilson F 33 1 9 48:22 40:22 6:43 F 25
5. Sarah Batcheler F 1 22 56:27 35:27 5:54 F 31
6. Sarah Forsdyke F 35 W35 1 9 56:50 48:50 8:08 F 16
7. Monika Short F 68 W65 22 10 57:10 48:10 8:01 G 21
8. Linda Heikkonen F 34 1 3 57:43 55:43 9:17 G 9
9. Alice Heikkonen F 29 34 23 57:43 35:43 5:57 G 34
10. Bronwen Jones F 54 W50 1 22 57:45 36:45 6:07 F 28
11. Denise Smith F 59 W55 16 16 58:41 43:41 7:16 1 21
12. Linda Mackay F 61 W60 35 2 59:13 58:13 9:42 G 35
13. Frances Heikkonen F 65 W65 8 2 59:14 58:14 9:42 G 8
14. Des Butler F 75 W75 28 13 59:16 47:16 7:52 G 27
15. Beryl Walsh F 61 W60 15 15 59:59 45:59 7:39 Y 100 20
16. Susannah Churchill F 38 W35 1 28 1:00:13 33:13 5:32 F 35
17. Paulene McCalman F 43 W40 22 22 1:00:17 39:17 6:32 1 25
18. Claire Reid F 34 48 41 1:00:35 27:05 4:30 G 48
19. Colleen Kelly F 42 W40 1 22 1:01:12 40:12 6:42 F 25
20. Josephine Kulesz F 65 W65 8 1 1:01:33 1:01:33 10:15 G
21. Lorraine Stevens F 62 W60 26 1 1:01:33 1:01:33 10:15 G
22. Jenny Hobson F 69 W65 9 11 1:01:56 51:56 8:39 G 12
23. Fiona Heikkonen F 31 16 3 1:01:59 59:59 9:59 G
24. Susie Heikkonen F 36 W35 10 3 1:02:00 1:00:00 10:00 G
25. Lorna Burdon F 79 W75 11 11 1:02:46 52:46 8:47 Y 99 13
26. Joanne Saint F 46 W45 1 34 1:02:58 32:58 5:29 G 35
27. Jessica Moore F 40 W40 29 29 1:03:06 35:36 5:56 F
28. Cilla Chapman F 68 W65 8 8 1:03:19 56:19 9:23 Y 98 9
29. Celina Miller F 37 W35 1 37 1:03:19 31:49 5:18 F 37
30. Jenny Hefford F 64 W60 27 27 1:03:22 37:22 6:13 Y 97
31. Clare Brookes F 1 27 1:03:22 37:22 6:13 F 27
32. Amanda Ruffin F 56 W55 1 40 1:03:37 30:37 5:06 G 40
33. Thea Zimpel F 33 36 36 1:03:38 32:38 5:26 Y 96
34. Rita Raizis F 55 W55 23 23 1:03:39 41:39 6:56 Y 95
35. Joan Mallory F 83 W80 11 11 1:03:44 53:44 8:57 Y 94
36. Josephine Hermans F 49 W45 23 23 1:03:50 41:50 6:58 Y 93
37. Allison Duncan F 50 W50 29 29 1:03:52 36:22 6:03 Y 92
38. Carol Ey F 56 W55 39 39 1:03:58 31:28 5:14 Y 91
39. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 32 32 1:03:59 34:59 5:49 Y 90
40. Joanne Purcell F 40 W40 26 26 1:04:05 39:05 6:30 1
41. Linda Mallory F 55 W55 26 26 1:04:10 39:10 6:31 Y 89
42. Rhonda Blackman F 70 W70 17 17 1:04:24 48:24 8:04 Y 88
43. Miriam McCarthy F 59 W55 45 45 1:04:36 29:06 4:51 Y 87
44. Susan Gamgee F 38 W35 30 30 1:04:44 36:44 6:07 Y 86
45. Rosemary Parker F 68 W65 18 18 1:04:48 47:48 7:58 Y 85
46. Bronwyn Adams F 1 28 1:04:52 37:52 6:18 F 28
47. Teri Hobbs F 65 W65 25 26 1:05:03 40:03 6:40 G
48. Nadine Morrison F 46 W45 47 47 1:05:14 28:44 4:47 Y 84
49. Sue Archer F 67 W65 46 30 1:05:15 37:15 6:12 G 45
50. Robyn McClelland F 62 W60 30 30 1:05:15 37:15 6:12 Y 83 29
51. Jeni James F 69 W65 11 11 1:05:20 55:20 9:13 Y 82 10
52. Marilyn Banfield F 66 W65 24 24 1:05:36 42:36 7:06 Y 81
53. Linda Richardson F 59 W55 19 19 1:05:54 47:54 7:59 Y 80 18
54. Lorraine Jansen F 63 W60 29 29 1:05:54 38:24 6:24 1 28
55. Norma Lindemann F 74 W70 18 18 1:06:06 49:06 8:11 Y 79 17
56. Julie Triggs F 40 W40 36 30 1:06:08 38:08 6:21 G 35
57. Kaye Solari F 41 W40 30 30 1:06:09 38:09 6:21 2 29
58. Wanda Stewart F 65 W65 24 24 1:06:29 43:29 7:14 Y 78
59. Maria Brady F 50 W50 34 34 1:06:31 36:31 6:05 1
60. Mary Ann Busteed F 67 W65 32 32 1:06:57 37:57 6:19 Y 77 31
61. Jocelyn Bowman F 77 W75 21 23 1:07:34 45:34 7:35 G
62. Patricia Lee F 70 W70 4 4 1:07:39 1:04:39 10:46 Y 76
63. Dianne Fox F 62 W60 4 4 1:07:39 1:04:39 10:46 Y 75
64. Brenda Ford F 68 W65 10 10 1:08:18 59:18 9:53 Y 74 9
65. Emily Goodchild F 35 W35 25 26 1:09:35 44:35 7:25 G
66. Val Bland F 67 W65 1 1 1:14:05 1:14:05 12:20 2
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019