Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th February 2016
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Sara Toscan F 42 W40 41 11 41:05 31:05 5:10 G 41
2. Teri Hobbs F 65 W65 25 11 52:10 42:10 7:01 G 25
3. Oneeka Robb F 39 W35 40 24 52:46 29:46 4:57 G 41
4. Kamini Reddy F 36 W35 20 10 54:40 45:40 7:36 G 20
5. Amanda Roccisano F 39 W35 23 10 57:53 48:53 8:08 G 23
6. Bronwen Jones F 54 W50 28 24 58:00 35:00 5:50 G 30
7. Annabelle Lyons F 19 U20 1 28 58:37 31:37 5:16 F 37
8. Kay Austin F 63 W60 9 1 58:42 58:42 9:47 F 9
9. Dianne McDean F 48 W45 16 5 58:44 54:44 9:07 F 16
10. Maureen Sandilands F 61 W60 1 15 59:09 45:09 7:31 G 19
11. Alice Heikkonen F 29 34 25 59:13 35:13 5:52 G 34
12. Josephine Kulesz F 65 W65 8 1 59:36 59:36 9:56 G 8
13. Julie Triggs F 40 W40 35 25 59:39 35:39 5:56 G 35
14. Kaye Solari F 41 W40 29 25 59:41 35:41 5:56 G 29
15. Amelia Watson F 32 1 23 1:00:14 38:14 6:22 G 26
16. Jennifer Kellett F 60 W60 1 28 1:00:25 33:25 5:34 G 34
17. Des Butler F 75 W75 27 18 1:00:47 43:47 7:17 G 26
18. Bronwyn Worswick F 46 W45 1 29 1:00:52 33:22 5:33 G 34
19. Linda Richardson F 59 W55 18 18 1:00:56 43:56 7:19 Y 100 22
20. Jia Li Norris F 13 U14 1 1 1:00:57 1:00:57 10:09 2 3
21. Joanne Saint F 46 W45 35 35 1:01:12 30:42 5:07 1 39
22. Linda Heikkonen F 34 9 5 1:01:14 57:14 9:32 G 7
23. Anne Holmes F 66 W65 23 23 1:01:20 39:20 6:33 Y 99 25
24. Judith Norris F 57 W55 1 1 1:01:32 1:01:32 10:15 2 3
25. Zoe Pleasants F 41 W40 29 29 1:01:33 34:03 5:40 Y 98 32
26. Sibylle Gammelin F 52 W50 1 15 1:01:49 47:49 7:58 G 16
27. Lisa Testoni F 40 W40 1 33 1:01:52 32:22 5:23 G 35
28. Jasmine Foxlee F 38 W35 46 40 1:01:57 28:57 4:49 G
29. Denise Smith F 60 W60 21 21 1:02:04 42:04 7:00 1
30. Susan Gamgee F 38 W35 30 30 1:02:06 34:06 5:41 Y 97 31
31. Rosemary Parker F 68 W65 18 18 1:02:11 45:11 7:31 Y 96 19
32. Monika Short F 68 W65 21 21 1:02:20 42:20 7:03 Y 95 22
33. Jeni James F 69 W65 10 10 1:02:26 53:26 8:54 Y 94
34. Maria White F 63 W60 28 10 1:02:29 53:29 8:54 G
35. Prue Bradford F 56 W55 1 25 1:02:30 38:30 6:25 G 26
36. Cilla Chapman F 68 W65 9 9 1:02:35 54:35 9:05 Y 93
37. Paulene McCalman F 43 W40 25 25 1:02:36 38:36 6:26 1
38. Mary Ann Busteed F 67 W65 31 31 1:02:42 34:12 5:42 Y 92
39. Robyn Saunders F 67 W65 26 26 1:02:45 37:45 6:17 Y 91
40. Jenny Hefford F 64 W60 27 27 1:02:54 36:54 6:09 Y 90
41. Allison Duncan F 50 W50 29 29 1:02:57 35:27 5:54 Y 89
42. Julie Crncevic F 39 W35 22 21 1:03:00 43:00 7:10 F
43. Kathy Sims F 64 W60 42 42 1:03:15 29:15 4:52 Y 88
44. Lucy Jones F 50 W50 36 36 1:03:18 32:18 5:23 F
45. Linda Mallory F 56 W55 26 26 1:03:24 38:24 6:24 Y 87
46. Robyn Booth F 64 W60 27 27 1:03:30 37:30 6:15 Y 86
47. Cathy Montalto F 63 W60 37 37 1:03:37 32:07 5:21 F
48. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 32 32 1:03:39 34:39 5:46 Y 85
49. Sandra Lyons F 55 W55 11 10 1:03:41 54:41 9:06 F
50. Trish Van Dartel F 37 W35 21 20 1:03:44 44:44 7:27 F
51. Jacqueline Millard F 61 W60 28 28 1:03:46 36:46 6:07 Y 84
52. Carmela D'amico F 51 W50 19 22 1:03:54 42:54 7:09 F
53. Therese Kercher F 70 W70 22 16 1:03:58 48:58 8:09 G
54. Josephine Hermans F 49 W45 23 23 1:04:00 42:00 7:00 Y 83
55. Margaret Tuckwell F 63 W60 13 13 1:04:04 52:04 8:40 F
56. Joanne Purcell F 40 W40 26 26 1:04:08 39:08 6:31 Y 82
57. Amanda Ruffin F 56 W55 40 40 1:04:10 31:10 5:11 1
58. Wanda Stewart F 65 W65 24 24 1:04:12 41:12 6:52 Y 81
59. Miriam McCarthy F 59 W55 45 46 1:04:15 28:15 4:42 G
60. Marilyn Banfield F 66 W65 24 24 1:04:18 41:18 6:53 Y 80
61. Diann Bramwell F 69 W65 13 13 1:04:25 52:25 8:44 Y 79
62. Annemarie Calnan F 59 W55 29 29 1:04:41 37:11 6:11 Y 78
63. Nadine Morrison F 46 W45 47 47 1:04:59 28:29 4:44 Y 77
64. Judy Blake F 60 W60 22 22 1:05:02 44:02 7:20 Y 76
65. Norma Lindemann F 74 W70 17 17 1:05:05 49:05 8:10 F 16
66. Jennifer Morris F 56 W55 6 6 1:05:12 1:00:12 10:02 F 5
67. Ann Evans F 44 W40 26 26 1:05:15 40:15 6:42 Y 75 25
68. Brenda Ford F 68 W65 9 2 1:05:19 1:04:19 10:43 G
69. Carmel Lynch F 64 W60 20 2 1:05:19 1:04:19 10:43 G
70. Michelle Hillard F 51 W50 1 2 1:05:20 1:04:20 10:43 G 2
71. Joan Mallory F 84 W80 11 11 1:05:21 55:21 9:13 Y 74
72. Rhonda Blackman F 71 W70 17 17 1:05:22 49:22 8:13 Y 73
73. Lorraine Jansen F 63 W60 28 28 1:05:22 38:22 6:23 1 27
74. Lorna Burdon F 79 W75 13 13 1:06:05 54:05 9:00 Y 72
75. Frances Heikkonen F 65 W65 8 5 1:06:12 1:02:12 10:22 F
76. Fiona Heikkonen F 31 16 5 1:06:12 1:02:12 10:22 G
77. Jane Purcell F 36 W35 29 24 1:06:28 43:28 7:14 G 28
78. Dianne Fox F 62 W60 4 4 1:06:31 1:03:31 10:35 Y 71 3
79. Patricia Lee F 70 W70 4 4 1:06:31 1:03:31 10:35 Y 70 3
80. Jennifer Lyons F 47 W45 36 32 1:07:44 38:44 6:27 F 35
81. Consie Larmour F 80 W80 17 17 1:07:47 51:47 8:37 1 16
82. Joan Purcell F 72 W70 18 18 1:10:10 53:10 8:51 F 17
83. Val Bland F 67 W65 1 5 1:18:37 1:14:37 12:26 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019