Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd April 2016
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Mami Iwashita F 50 W50 32 1 35:49 35:49 5:58 F 32
2. Anne Holmes F 66 W65 25 1 40:15 40:15 6:42 G 25
3. Ingrid Honeybrook F 39 W35 1 23 47:48 25:48 4:18 F 47
4. Dianne McDean F 49 W45 16 1 49:14 49:14 8:12 F 16
5. Miriam McCarthy F 59 W55 45 3 51:15 49:15 8:12 G 45
6. Carly Fiumara F 34 1 16 51:44 36:44 6:07 F 27
7. Abigail Want F 25 16 51:45 36:45 6:07 F 27
8. Margaret Tuckwell F 64 W60 13 1 52:51 52:51 8:48 F 13
9. Oneeka Robb F 39 W35 41 23 52:54 30:54 5:09 G 41
10. Sara Toscan F 42 W40 41 24 54:21 31:21 5:13 G 41
11. Diann Bramwell F 69 W65 13 1 54:29 54:29 9:04 G 13
12. Emily Whitten F 46 W45 36 21 56:28 36:28 6:04 F 36
13. Sally Wasley F 35 W35 26 16 57:06 42:06 7:01 G 26
14. Emily Goodchild F 36 W35 25 16 57:13 42:13 7:02 F 25
15. Carolyne Kramar F 51 W50 1 18 57:34 40:34 6:45 G 23
16. Marilyn Banfield F 67 W65 24 4 57:53 54:53 9:08 G 24
17. Denise Smith F 60 W60 21 9 58:14 50:14 8:22 G 21
18. Sohana Stannard F 9 U10 1 1 58:29 58:29 9:44 F 5
19. Alice Heikkonen F 29 34 22 58:31 37:31 6:15 G 34
20. Jeni James F 69 W65 10 10 59:11 50:11 8:21 Y 100 13
21. Julie Triggs F 40 W40 35 26 59:13 34:13 5:42 G 34
22. Joan Mallory F 84 W80 11 4 59:38 56:38 9:26 G
23. Hannah Cadden F 12 U14 1 44 1:00:02 25:02 4:10 F 48
24. Linda Mackay F 61 W60 35 2 1:00:26 59:26 9:54 G
25. Frances Heikkonen F 65 W65 8 2 1:00:26 59:26 9:54 F
26. Joanne Saint F 46 W45 39 39 1:00:50 28:20 4:43 1
27. Layla Rowntree F 1 44 1:01:02 26:02 4:20 F 47
28. Josephine Hermans F 50 W50 23 23 1:01:21 39:21 6:33 Y 99
29. Anne-Louise Dawes F 47 W45 9 2 1:01:22 1:00:22 10:03 F
30. Julie Rey F 43 W40 1 28 1:01:23 34:23 5:43 F 32
31. Bernadette Bryant F 54 W50 1 1 1:01:25 1:01:25 10:14 F 4
32. Paulene McCalman F 44 W40 25 25 1:01:32 37:32 6:15 Y 98 27
33. Meera Leedman F 11 U12 1 1 1:01:37 1:01:37 10:16 F 3
34. Inge Stokkel F 41 W40 8 8 1:01:41 54:41 9:06 1
35. Kay Austin F 63 W60 9 1 1:01:49 1:01:49 10:18 G
36. Josephine Kulesz F 65 W65 8 1 1:01:49 1:01:49 10:18 G
37. Carmel Lynch F 64 W60 20 1 1:01:49 1:01:49 10:18 G
38. Allison Duncan F 50 W50 29 29 1:02:02 34:32 5:45 Y 97
39. Therese Kercher F 70 W70 22 16 1:02:03 47:03 7:50 G
40. Shaanti Sekhon F 1 1 1:02:19 1:02:19 10:23 F 2
41. Sally Thauvette F 47 W45 1 40 1:02:31 29:31 4:55 F 41
42. Annemarie Calnan F 60 W60 29 29 1:02:35 35:05 5:50 Y 96
43. Elizabeth Thompson F 62 W60 39 39 1:02:36 30:06 5:01 F
44. Carol Ey F 56 W55 39 39 1:02:37 30:07 5:01 Y 95
45. Linda Richardson F 59 W55 22 22 1:02:48 41:48 6:58 Y 94
46. Linda Mallory F 56 W55 26 26 1:02:49 37:49 6:18 Y 93
47. Joanne Purcell F 40 W40 26 26 1:02:53 37:53 6:18 Y 92
48. Mary Ann Busteed F 67 W65 31 31 1:03:13 34:43 5:47 Y 91
49. Jenny Hefford F 64 W60 27 27 1:03:18 37:18 6:13 Y 90
50. Zoe Pleasants F 41 W40 32 32 1:03:22 34:22 5:43 Y 89
51. Lorraine Anderson F 59 W55 5 1 1:03:24 1:03:24 10:34 G
52. Cathy Montalto F 63 W60 37 37 1:03:44 32:14 5:22 Y 88
53. Rhonda Blackman F 71 W70 17 17 1:03:53 47:53 7:58 Y 87
54. Caroline Campbell F 73 W70 30 30 1:03:54 35:54 5:59 Y 85
55. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 32 32 1:03:54 34:54 5:49 Y 86 31
56. Rosemary Parker F 69 W65 19 19 1:04:03 46:03 7:40 Y 84
57. Cilla Chapman F 68 W65 9 12 1:04:07 53:07 8:51 G
58. 01st Unknown Female F 14 1 1:04:24 1:04:24 10:44 F
59. Patricia Lee F 70 W70 3 3 1:04:33 1:02:33 10:25 Y 83
60. Dianne Fox F 62 W60 3 3 1:04:33 1:02:33 10:25 Y 82
61. Consie Larmour F 80 W80 16 16 1:04:34 49:34 8:15 Y 81 15
62. Monika Short F 68 W65 22 22 1:04:41 43:41 7:16 Y 80 21
63. Judith Norris F 58 W55 3 3 1:04:45 1:02:45 10:27 1
64. Jia Li Norris F 13 U14 3 3 1:04:46 1:02:46 10:27 1
65. Des Butler F 75 W75 26 26 1:04:47 39:47 6:37 Y 79 25
66. Bronwyn Worswick F 47 W45 34 34 1:05:28 35:28 5:54 1 33
67. Maria Brady F 50 W50 34 34 1:06:21 36:21 6:03 F 33
68. Robyn Saunders F 67 W65 26 26 1:07:16 42:16 7:02 Y 78 25
69. Kasey Alchin F 32 12 12 1:07:40 56:40 9:26 F 11
70. Lyn Percival F 63 W60 9 9 1:09:44 1:01:44 10:17 F 8
71. Val Bland F 68 W65 1 1 1:23:41 1:23:41 13:56 1
72. Michelle Fitzgerald F 68 W65 1 1 1:23:41 1:23:41 13:56 F
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019