Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong - Minijog

Jogalong - Minijog (1.6k)
Sunday, 1st May 2016
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Nicholas Zygadlo   8 U10 5 5 10:15 8:15 5:09 Y 100 6
2. Jacob Miller   11 U12 8 8 10:20 6:50 4:16 Y 99 9
3. Finn Hartley   5 4 4 10:22 8:52 5:32 Y 98 5
4. Elye Dent   7 U8 7 7 10:26 7:26 4:38 Y 97
5. Patrick Maundrell   4 1 1 10:27 10:27 6:31 Y 96
6. Aiden Sibraa   6 6 10:31 8:01 5:00 Y 95
7. Matthew Maundrell   6 U8 5 5 10:37 8:37 5:23 Y 94
8. Archie Manwaring   6 U8 1 3 10:38 9:38 6:01 G 3
9. Sibara Riley F 1 3 10:39 9:39 6:01 G 3
10. Hayden Dent   6 U8 4 4 10:59 9:29 5:55 Y 93
11. William Underwood   7 U8 4 4 11:02 9:32 5:57 Y 92
12. Caleb Quispes   7 U8 6 6 11:03 8:33 5:20 Y 91
13. Declan Harding   5 2 2 11:04 10:34 6:36 Y 90
14. Chloe Miller F 9 U10 8 8 11:07 7:37 4:45 Y 89
15. Isabella Hartley F 8 U10 5 5 11:11 9:11 5:44 Y 88
16. Grace Rutherford-Collins F 9 U10 6 6 11:23 8:53 5:33 Y 86
17. Connor Dent   6 U8 3 3 11:23 10:23 6:29 Y 87
18. Gabrielle Cullen F 7 U8 4 4 11:24 9:54 6:11 Y 85
19. Emily Scott F 10 U12 7 7 11:27 8:27 5:16 2
20. Evan Minto   6 U8 5 5 11:52 9:52 6:10 Y 84
21. Lucinda Drabsch F 12 U14 1 7 12:23 9:23 5:51 G 7
22. Hayley Bullas F 11 U12 7 7 12:44 9:44 6:05 Y 83
23. Nicola Van Lille F 12 U14 1 7 12:47 9:47 6:06 G 7
24. Aisha El Ayadi F 5 1 1 12:55 12:55 8:04 2
25. Scarlet Robb F 8 U10 2 2 13:16 12:46 7:58 Y 82
26. Rajeev Tamhane   5 2 2 13:25 12:55 8:04 Y 81
27. Maya Tamhane F 3 1 1 13:51 13:51 8:39 Y 80
28. William Robb   4 1 1 13:59 13:59 8:44 Y 79
29. Remy Cullen   5 1 1 14:16 14:16 8:55 Y 78
30. Imogen Baggotey F 9 U10 1 6 14:34 12:04 7:32 G 6
31. Liam Bullas   9 U10 5 5 15:45 13:45 8:35 Y 77
32. Frankie Harding F 3 1 1 17:56 17:56 11:12 Y 76
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019