Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Kingston Physio 16k (Black Mountain Peninsula) (16.1k)
Saturday, 30th April 2016
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Martin Dent   ACT 37 55:35 3:27 Y 150
2. James Minto   ACT 35 58:45 3:38 Y 142
3. Jacob Grooby   ACT 30 1:00:28 3:45 Y 135
4. Dylan Bushnell   ACT 31 1:04:03 3:58 Y 128
5. Jeff Grey   ACT 52 M50 1:04:08 3:59 Y 122
6. Peter James   ACT 55 M55 1:05:19 4:03 Y 116
7. Greg Regester   ACT 53 M50 1:05:38 4:04 Y 110
8. Paul Tilse   ACT 45 M45 1:05:40 4:04
9. Jason Kendall   ACT 40 M40 1:06:38 4:08
10. Glenn Paterson   ACT 48 M45 1:07:01 4:09 Y 105
11. Paul Trumble   ACT 29 1:09:27 4:18 Y 100
12. David Clarke   ACT 57 M55 1:10:13 4:21
13. Drew Baker   ACT 41 M40 1:11:24 4:26 Y 95
14. Steve Bradford   ACT 61 M60 1:11:34 4:26 Y 90
15. Sally Parker F ACT 35 W35 1:12:34 4:30
16. Mark Stiffle   ACT 44 M40 1:13:08 4:32 Y 86
17. Craig Wisdom   ACT 56 M55 1:13:52 4:35 Y 82
18. Jennifer Bright F ACT 40 W40 1:14:04 4:36 Y 150
19. Melissa Carters F ACT 32 1:14:41 4:38
20. Kerry L Smith F ACT 41 W40 1:14:53 4:39 Y 142
21. Kate Vandenberg F ACT 36 W35 1:15:05 4:39 Y 135
22. Michelle Burns F ACT 43 W40 1:16:31 4:45 Y 128
23. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 64 M60 1:17:02 4:47 Y 78
24. Jerry Markovic   ACT 26 1:17:12 4:47 Y 74
25. Julia Ison F ACT 36 W35 1:17:21 4:48
26. Robbie Costmeyer   ACT 69 M65 1:17:45 4:49 Y 70
27. Craig Wurtz   ACT 51 M50 1:22:38 5:07 Y 67
28. Jamie Storrie   ACT 46 M45 1:22:50 5:08 Y 64
29. Michael Brown   ACT 57 M55 1:23:08 5:09 Y 61
30. Nick Klomp   ACT 53 M50 1:23:22 5:10 Y 58
31. Gemma Cross F ACT 21 1:24:04 5:13 Y 122
32. Annette Sugden F QLD 53 W50 1:24:20 5:14
33. Emily Fisher F ACT 39 W35 1:24:48 5:16 Y 116
34. Roger Pilkington   ACT 57 M55 1:25:29 5:18 Y 55
35. Melissa Head F ACT 32 1:25:49 5:19 Y 110
36. Shane Kelly   ACT 36 1:26:20 5:21 Y 52
37. B Minh F ACT 32 1:26:34 5:22 Y 105
38. Jayne Crossling F ACT 44 W40 1:26:41 5:23 Y 100
39. Mick Saunders   ACT 68 M65 1:27:02 5:24 Y 50
40. Warrick Howieson   ACT 46 M45 1:27:42 5:26
41. Charine Bennett F ACT 42 W40 1:27:43 5:26
42. Stephanie Hearnshaw F ACT 23 1:28:24 5:29 Y 95
43. Susannah Churchill F ACT 38 W35 1:28:34 5:30 Y 90
44. Jinny Lay F ACT 49 W45 1:28:39 5:30 Y 86
45. Paul Osman   ACT 57 M55 1:30:05 5:35 Y 48
46. Amanda Ruffin F ACT 57 W55 1:30:14 5:36 Y 82
47. Paul Mahoney   ACT 47 M45 1:30:33 5:37 Y 46
48. Sara Toscan F ACT 42 W40 1:30:36 5:37 Y 78
49. Hugh Moore   ACT 67 M65 1:31:32 5:41
50. Yin Shan   ACT 41 M40 1:31:44 5:41
51. Leith Watson F NSW 40 W40 1:32:09 5:43 Y 74
52. Catherine Jones F ACT 38 W35 1:32:40 5:45 Y 70
53. Chris De Luis   ACT 36 1:32:51 5:46
54. Tony McDonald   ACT 46 M45 1:32:59 5:46 Y 44
55. Sandeep Chandra   ACT 43 M40 1:33:11 5:47 Y 42
56. Suzie Moloney F ACT 45 W45 1:33:33 5:48 Y 67
57. Justin Jarvis   NSW 42 M40 1:33:34 5:48 Y 40
58. Jennifer Eddie F ACT 36 W35 1:34:12 5:51 Y 64
59. Alan Howe   ACT 53 M50 1:34:56 5:53 Y 38
60. Shane Hemsworth   ACT 45 M45 1:35:05 5:54 Y 37
61. Alister Sparkes   ACT 35 1:35:31 5:55
62. Janine Skrbinsek F ACT 43 W40 1:35:46 5:56 Y 61
63. Anne-Marie Lane F 26 1:37:46 6:04 Y 58
64. Nina Chan F 30 1:38:13 6:06
65. Mia Majid F ACT 33 1:38:14 6:06 Y 55
66. Mark Kethro   ACT 55 M55 1:38:14 6:06 Y 36
67. Haeyoung Moon F ACT 37 W35 1:38:58 6:08 Y 52
68. Anna Johnstone F ACT 32 1:38:59 6:08
69. Wendy Read F ACT 42 W40 1:40:28 6:14
70. Madeleine Kaye F ACT 47 W45 1:42:18 6:21 Y 50
71. Nerida Dyne F ACT 42 W40 1:42:19 6:21 Y 48
72. Gillian Carden F ACT 59 W55 1:42:19 6:21 Y 46
73. Elizabeth Phillips F ACT 46 W45 1:44:48 6:30 Y 44
74. Kelli Long F ACT 32 1:49:01 6:46 Y 42
75. Sarah Mcilwain F 1:49:02 6:46 Y 40
76. Caroline Campbell F ACT 73 W70 1:51:38 6:56 Y 38
77. John Bienkiewicz   ACT 36 1:52:03 6:57 Y 35
78. Rosalind Black F ACT 37 W35 1:52:59 7:01 Y 37
79. Brian Jones   ACT 56 M55 1:53:00 7:01 Y 34
80. Vivienne Thom F ACT 55 W55 1:54:03 7:05 Y 36
81. Anthony Mew   ACT 42 M40 1:56:07 7:12 Y 33
82. Angela Knight F ACT 45 W45 2:05:18 7:46 Y 35
83. Wahyu Sutiyono F ACT 63 W60 2:18:05 8:34 Y 34
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019