Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Half Marathon Eve 2km (2k)
Saturday, 21st May 2016
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Amelia Norton F NSW 8 U10 6:48 3:24
2. Ella Norton F NSW 8 U10 7:08 3:34
3. Luke Domaschenz   ACT 8 U10 7:16 3:38
4. Liam Swann   7:18 3:39
5. Zac Andrews   ACT 9 U10 7:26 3:43
6. Allegra Senti F 7:41 3:50
7. Zoe Honeybrook F ACT 8 U10 7:44 3:52
8. Zachary Underwood   ACT 9 U10 8:00 4:00
9. Michael Domaschenz   ACT 46 M45 8:15 4:07
10. Caleb Quispes   ACT 8 U10 8:23 4:11
11. Hannah Quispes F ACT 9 U10 8:30 4:15
12. Evan Harding   ACT 8 U10 8:43 4:21
13. Hannah Reid F ACT 7 U8 8:56 4:28
14. Colin Reid   ACT 54 M50 8:56 4:28
15. Evan Minto   ACT 6 U8 9:37 4:48
16. Declan Harding   ACT 6 U8 9:43 4:51
17. William Underwood   ACT 7 U8 9:56 4:58
18. Tristan Bertholin   10:27 5:13
19. Sandra Bertholin F ACT 10:28 5:14
20. Alison Moore F ACT 6 U8 10:28 5:14
21. Lily Reid F ACT 4 11:16 5:38
22. Sarah Reid F ACT 44 W40 11:24 5:42
23. Hamish Napier   11:24 5:42
24. Charlotte Napier F 11:25 5:42
25. Sophia Baker F 11:25 5:42
26. Drew Baker   ACT 41 M40 11:31 5:45
27. Gemma Piasente F ACT 7 U8 11:33 5:46
28. Kerry L Smith F ACT 41 W40 11:42 5:51
29. Poppy Steven F 11:44 5:52
30. Geoff Monro   NSW 51 M50 12:27 6:13
31. Noah Vincent   ACT 6 U8 12:29 6:14
32. Tristan Knope   ACT 5 12:47 6:23
33. Steve Knope   ACT 39 12:49 6:24
34. Piper Macht F 12:50 6:25
35. Catherine Jones F ACT 38 W35 12:53 6:26
36. Angus Storrie   ACT 5 12:54 6:27
37. Jamie Storrie   ACT 46 M45 13:14 6:37
38. Elise Napier F 13:14 6:37
39. Elizabeth Moore F ACT 3 13:38 6:49
40. Michael Moore   ACT 40 M40 13:57 6:58
41. Isabella Ingold F 13:57 6:58
42. Kevin McCann   60 M60 14:08 7:04
43. Audrey Fillingham F NSW 7 U8 14:08 7:04
44. Alison Steven F ACT 15:35 7:47
45. Jesse Followes   4 15:56 7:58
46. Leith Watson F NSW 40 W40 17:14 8:37
47. Frankie Harding F ACT 3 17:15 8:37
48. Fabian Harding   ACT 44 M40 17:33 8:46
49. Delia Smith F 17:33 8:46
50. Neve Smith F 18:58 9:29
51. Belinda Smith F ACT 35 W35 18:58 9:29
52. Toby Vincent   ACT 3 18:59 9:29
53. Christopher Cornock   ACT 30 18:59 9:29
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019