Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd July 2016
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Celina Miller F 37 W35 37 2 33:34 32:34 5:25 G 37
2. Teri Hobbs F 65 W65 25 1 55:12 55:12 9:12 G 22
3. Therese Kercher F 70 W70 22 10 55:55 46:55 7:49 G 21
4. Josephine Kulesz F 65 W65 8 1 57:07 57:07 9:31 G 8
5. Nerida Clarke F 64 W60 28 18 57:12 40:12 6:42 F 27
6. Frances Heikkonen F 65 W65 8 3 58:19 56:19 9:23 F 9
7. Alice Heikkonen F 30 34 26 1:00:02 35:02 5:50 G 34
8. Helen Morewood F 31 1 30 1:00:38 32:38 5:26 G 37
9. Jennifer Morris F 56 W55 5 5 1:00:55 56:55 9:29 F 8
10. Sue Archer F 67 W65 45 37 1:01:36 30:06 5:01 G 43
11. Shaanti Sekhon F 2 2 1:01:44 1:00:44 10:07 1 5
12. Amy Armriding F 1 24 1:01:55 38:55 6:29 F 26
13. Michelle Hillard F 52 W50 11 11 1:02:04 52:04 8:40 1 13
14. Maria White F 63 W60 28 11 1:02:06 52:06 8:41 G 28
15. Amanda Rombouts F 1 25 1:02:15 38:15 6:22 F 27
16. Jacqueline Millard F 62 W60 28 28 1:02:18 35:18 5:53 Y 100 31
17. Dianne McDean F 49 W45 16 3 1:02:36 1:00:36 10:06 G 16
18. Sally Thauvette F 47 W45 41 41 1:02:40 29:10 4:51 1
19. Lorraine Jansen F 64 W60 26 26 1:02:52 37:52 6:18 Y 99 27
20. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 31 31 1:02:54 34:24 5:44 Y 98 32
21. Marilyn Banfield F 67 W65 24 18 1:03:00 46:00 7:40 G
22. Cilla Chapman F 68 W65 9 9 1:03:03 55:03 9:10 Y 97
23. Monika Short F 68 W65 20 20 1:03:19 44:19 7:23 Y 95
24. Jenny Hefford F 65 W65 27 27 1:03:26 37:26 6:14 Y 94
25. Lucy Jones F 50 W50 36 36 1:03:29 32:29 5:24 Y 93
26. Maria Brady F 50 W50 33 33 1:03:41 35:51 5:58 Y 96
27. Judy Kuleas F 60 W60 22 22 1:03:43 42:43 7:07 Y 92
28. Carol Ey F 56 W55 39 39 1:03:46 31:16 5:12 Y 91
29. Patricia Lee F 71 W70 3 3 1:03:57 1:01:57 10:19 Y 90
30. Dianne Fox F 62 W60 3 3 1:03:58 1:01:58 10:19 Y 89
31. Rita Raizis F 55 W55 23 23 1:03:58 41:58 6:59 Y 88
32. Linda Richardson F 59 W55 24 24 1:04:07 41:07 6:51 Y 87
33. Mary Ann Busteed F 67 W65 31 31 1:04:10 35:40 5:56 Y 86
34. Josephine Hermans F 50 W50 24 24 1:04:16 41:16 6:52 Y 85
35. Caroline Campbell F 73 W70 30 15 1:04:44 50:44 8:27 G
36. Linda Mallory F 56 W55 26 26 1:04:52 39:52 6:38 Y 84
37. Jeni James F 69 W65 13 13 1:04:55 52:55 8:49 Y 83
38. Linda Beveridge F 66 W65 1 1 1:05:10 1:05:10 10:51 F
39. Anna Moreing F 63 W60 1 1 1:05:10 1:05:10 10:51 2
40. Wanda Stewart F 66 W65 24 1 1:05:20 1:05:20 10:53 G
41. Brenda Ford F 69 W65 9 1 1:05:21 1:05:21 10:53 G
42. Jasmine Foxlee F 38 W35 46 46 1:05:24 29:24 4:54 1
43. Carmel Lynch F 65 W65 20 1 1:05:26 1:05:26 10:54 G
44. Robyn Booth F 64 W60 27 27 1:05:45 39:45 6:37 Y 82
45. Thea Zimpel F 33 36 36 1:05:50 34:50 5:48 F
46. Lyn Percival F 63 W60 7 7 1:06:08 1:00:08 10:01 1 6
47. Allison Duncan F 51 W50 29 29 1:06:24 38:54 6:29 Y 81 28
48. Lorna Burdon F 79 W75 13 13 1:06:57 54:57 9:09 Y 80
49. Zoe Pleasants F 41 W40 31 33 1:07:29 37:59 6:19 G
50. Des Butler F 75 W75 24 24 1:07:33 44:33 7:25 Y 79 23
51. Joan Mallory F 84 W80 11 11 1:07:51 57:51 9:38 Y 78 10
52. Joanne Purcell F 40 W40 28 28 1:09:19 42:19 7:03 Y 77 27
53. Norma Lindemann F 74 W70 16 16 1:10:51 55:51 9:18 Y 76 15
54. Robyn McClelland F 62 W60 29 10 1:13:30 1:04:30 10:45 G
55. Ann Evans F 44 W40 25 42 1:16:08 42:08 7:01 G
56. Val Bland F 68 W65 1 1 1:17:23 1:17:23 12:53 Y 75
57. Rosemary Parker F 69 W65 19 20 1:17:38 58:38 9:46 G 18
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021