Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Runners' Shop 5k (5k)
Saturday, 16th July 2016
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Brayden Clews-Proctor   ACT 21 15:27 3:05
2. Callum McClusky   ACT 18 U20 15:53 3:10
3. Conor Sproule   ACT 19 U20 16:23 3:16
4. Daudi Somi   ACT 26 16:30 3:18
5. Tom Styman   ACT 21 17:18 3:27
6. Daniel Carson   ACT 19 U20 17:37 3:31 Y 150
7. Liam Sproule   ACT 17 U18 17:49 3:33
8. Angus Thompson   13 U14 17:55 3:35
9. Anthony Kennedy   ACT 46 M45 18:01 3:36
10. Max Rosin   ACT 14 U16 18:40 3:44
11. Kieran Reilly   16 U18 18:44 3:44
12. Eliza Rixon F 14 U16 18:47 3:45
13. James Lemon   18:49 3:45
14. Jordyne Rauter F ACT 12 U14 18:51 3:46
15. Astrid Smyth F ACT 11 U12 19:10 3:50
16. Jacob Davill   13 U14 19:14 3:50
17. Olivia O'Donnell F 16 U18 19:15 3:51
18. Zachary Maron   ACT 12 U14 19:27 3:53
19. Joshua Robinson   19:35 3:55
20. Capella Maguire F NSW 16 U18 19:41 3:56
21. Sebastian Tanner   ACT 12 U14 19:53 3:58 Y 142
22. Kim Wilmshurst F ACT 20:07 4:01
23. Isaac Muscat   ACT 12 U14 20:13 4:02 Y 135
24. Imogen Smyth F ACT 14 U16 20:15 4:03
25. Daniel Smyth   ACT 50 M50 20:16 4:03
26. Taylor Bordiuk F 18 U20 20:19 4:03
27. Steven Sibraa   ACT 40 M40 20:19 4:03
28. Rebecca Jarvis F ACT 17 U18 20:39 4:07
29. Hannah Cadden F ACT 12 U14 20:41 4:08 Y 150
30. Jennifer Bright F ACT 40 W40 21:03 4:12
31. Murray Thompson   45 M45 21:11 4:14
32. Ken Mansell   ACT 43 M40 21:23 4:16
33. Andrew Simpson   ACT 46 M45 21:26 4:17
34. Angharad Llewellyn F 23 21:27 4:17
35. Chloe Bateup F NSW 12 U14 21:47 4:21
36. Teija Gerebtsoff F 13 U14 22:05 4:25
37. Edward Raymond   ACT 10 U12 22:15 4:27 Y 128
38. John Maguire   22:31 4:30
39. Julia Sproule F ACT 13 U14 23:12 4:38
40. Catriona Moxham F ACT 46 W45 23:17 4:39
41. Emilie Kaalund F 16 U18 24:01 4:48
42. Lauren Elliott F NSW 17 U18 25:12 5:02
43. Abigail Adera F 14 U16 25:14 5:02
44. Annabelle Raymond F ACT 12 U14 25:18 5:03 Y 142
45. Brian Wenn   ACT 67 M65 25:47 5:09
46. Peter Towler   ACT 58 M55 25:59 5:11
47. Lucinda Thompson F 11 U12 27:16 5:27
48. Ewen Thompson   ACT 59 M55 27:26 5:29
49. Barbara McKay F NSW 53 W50 29:25 5:53
50. Geoff Monro   NSW 51 M50 31:12 6:14
51. Alison Hale F ACT 45 W45 31:30 6:18
52. Sakthi Navaneetharaja   ACT 39 32:38 6:31
53. Karen McKay F ACT 56 W55 33:44 6:44
54. Brian Lenton   ACT 69 M65 41:49 8:21
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019