Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd October 2016
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 50 W50 36 1 32:40 32:40 5:26 G 36
2. Nadine Morrison F 47 W45 47 1 35:03 35:03 5:50 G 46
3. Celina Miller F 37 W35 37 8 39:41 32:41 5:26 G 37
4. Ann Evans F 45 W45 25 6 47:10 42:10 7:01 G 25
5. Oneeka Robb F 40 W40 39 25 55:44 31:44 5:17 G 39
6. Cathy Montalto F 64 W60 37 23 56:47 34:47 5:47 G 36
7. Alice Heikkonen F 30 35 23 57:58 35:58 5:59 G 35
8. Frances Heikkonen F 66 W65 8 1 59:25 59:25 9:54 F 8
9. Michelle Hillard F 52 W50 13 13 59:57 47:57 7:59 Y 100 21
10. Dawn Casey F 64 W60 23 25 1:00:39 36:39 6:06 G 28
11. Wanda Stewart F 66 W65 22 1 1:01:01 1:01:01 10:10 G 21
12. Josephine Kulesz F 66 W65 8 1 1:01:01 1:01:01 10:10 G 7
13. Marilyn Banfield F 67 W65 24 19 1:01:05 43:05 7:10 G 23
14. Kerrin Whitcombe F 52 W50 1 19 1:01:40 43:40 7:16 F 22
15. Jenny Hobson F 69 W65 12 4 1:02:20 59:20 9:53 G 11
16. Miriam McCarthy F 60 W60 45 1 1:02:21 1:02:21 10:23 G 22
17. Monika Short F 68 W65 20 20 1:02:25 43:25 7:14 Y 99 22
18. Joan Purcell F 73 W70 17 8 1:02:50 55:50 9:18 G
19. Kathy Sims F 65 W65 42 42 1:03:05 29:05 4:50 1
20. Kamini Reddy F 37 W35 20 20 1:03:13 44:13 7:22 Y 98 21
21. Joan Mallory F 84 W80 9 9 1:03:17 55:17 9:12 Y 97
22. Linda Mallory F 56 W55 28 28 1:03:25 36:25 6:04 Y 96
23. Josephine Hermans F 50 W50 24 24 1:03:33 40:33 6:45 Y 95
24. Rita Raizis F 55 W55 23 23 1:03:34 41:34 6:55 Y 94
25. Sarah Jane McDonnell F 42 W40 27 34 1:03:37 33:37 5:36 F
26. Sue Archer F 68 W65 43 43 1:03:50 29:20 4:53 1
27. Mary Ann Busteed F 67 W65 31 31 1:04:07 35:37 5:56 Y 93
28. Carol Ey F 56 W55 39 39 1:04:11 31:41 5:16 Y 92
29. Sara Toscan F 42 W40 41 41 1:04:18 30:48 5:08 Y 91
30. Dianne McDean F 49 W45 16 3 1:04:30 1:02:30 10:25 G
31. Linda Richardson F 59 W55 25 25 1:04:32 40:32 6:45 Y 90
32. Bronwen Jones F 55 W55 35 35 1:04:33 34:03 5:40 Y 89
33. Lorna Burdon F 79 W75 13 13 1:04:43 52:43 8:47 Y 88
34. Robyn Booth F 65 W65 27 27 1:04:47 38:47 6:27 Y 87
35. Robyn Saunders F 67 W65 27 27 1:04:59 38:59 6:29 Y 86
36. Jacqueline Millard F 62 W60 31 31 1:05:09 36:39 6:06 Y 85
37. Carmela D'amico F 51 W50 19 22 1:05:19 44:19 7:23 G
38. Judy Kuleas F 61 W60 22 22 1:05:21 44:21 7:23 Y 84
39. Thea Zimpel F 34 36 36 1:05:40 34:40 5:46 F
40. Paulene McCalman F 44 W40 27 27 1:05:43 39:43 6:37 Y 83
41. Jennifer Morris F 56 W55 8 7 1:05:50 59:50 9:58 F 7
42. Joanne Purcell F 41 W40 26 26 1:05:52 40:52 6:48 Y 82
43. Maria Brady F 50 W50 33 33 1:06:05 36:35 6:05 Y 81
44. Anne Holmes F 67 W65 25 25 1:06:17 42:17 7:02 1
45. Cilla Chapman F 68 W65 11 11 1:06:49 56:49 9:28 Y 80
46. Sue Rymer F 53 W50 29 29 1:07:06 39:36 6:36 2 28
47. Melissa Nickols F 1 28 1:07:34 40:34 6:45 F 27
48. Consie Larmour F 81 W80 15 15 1:07:35 53:35 8:55 Y 79 14
49. Caroline Campbell F 74 W70 30 30 1:07:39 39:39 6:36 Y 78 29
50. Teri Hobbs F 66 W65 21 1 1:08:55 1:08:55 11:29 G 20
51. Christina Hobbs F 1 1 1:08:55 1:08:55 11:29 F
52. Narelle Sheppard F 51 W50 19 28 1:09:09 42:09 7:01 F
53. Maria White F 64 W60 27 27 1:09:52 43:52 7:18 Y 77 26
54. Des Butler F 75 W75 24 24 1:11:23 48:23 8:03 Y 76 23
55. Val Bland F 68 W65 1 3 1:17:46 1:15:46 12:37 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021