Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th November 2016
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Robyn McClelland F 63 W60 29 5 41:03 37:03 6:10 G 28
2. Gail Reynolds F 67 W65 1 1 48:32 48:32 8:05 F 17
3. Joanne Purcell F 41 W40 26 9 48:34 40:34 6:45 G 25
4. Sarah Forsdyke F 36 W35 16 16 56:19 41:19 6:53 F 24
5. Alice Heikkonen F 30 35 22 56:22 35:22 5:53 G 35
6. Rosemary Parker F 69 W65 17 5 57:33 53:33 8:55 G 16
7. Frances Heikkonen F 66 W65 8 2 57:49 56:49 9:28 F 8
8. Nicole Morris F 46 W45 1 14 57:54 44:54 7:29 F 21
9. Rebecca Blackburn F 49 W45 27 27 1:00:28 34:28 5:44 F 30
10. Des Butler F 76 W75 23 23 1:01:03 39:03 6:30 Y 100 26
11. Carol Masters F 55 W55 1 30 1:01:32 33:32 5:35 F 35
12. Emily Goodchild F 36 W35 25 17 1:01:58 45:58 7:39 G 25
13. Bronwen Jones F 55 W55 35 30 1:02:03 34:03 5:40 G 34
14. Josephine Kulesz F 66 W65 7 1 1:02:09 1:02:09 10:21 G 7
15. Wanda Stewart F 66 W65 21 1 1:02:09 1:02:09 10:21 G 21
16. Therese Kercher F 71 W70 21 17 1:02:34 46:34 7:45 G 20
17. Joan Mallory F 84 W80 9 9 1:02:58 54:58 9:09 Y 99 10
18. Linda Mallory F 56 W55 28 28 1:03:00 36:00 6:00 Y 98 29
19. Marilyn Banfield F 67 W65 23 19 1:03:08 45:08 7:31 G
20. Anna Moreing F 64 W60 1 1 1:03:12 1:03:12 10:32 1
21. 01st Unknown Runner   1 1 1:03:12 1:03:12 10:32 F
22. Kerrie Waide F 33 1 26 1:03:19 38:19 6:23 F 27
23. Kamini Reddy F 37 W35 21 21 1:03:28 43:28 7:14 Y 97
24. Paulene McCalman F 44 W40 27 27 1:03:33 37:33 6:15 Y 96
25. Dianne McDean F 49 W45 16 1 1:03:36 1:03:36 10:36 G
26. Lucy Jones F 50 W50 36 36 1:03:39 32:39 5:26 Y 95
27. Thea Zimpel F 34 36 36 1:03:56 32:56 5:29 F
28. Shaanti Sekhon F 5 5 1:04:17 1:00:17 10:02 1
29. Caroline Campbell F 74 W70 29 29 1:04:20 36:50 6:08 Y 94
30. Robyn Booth F 65 W65 27 27 1:04:33 38:33 6:25 Y 93
31. Robyn Saunders F 68 W65 27 27 1:04:42 38:42 6:27 Y 92
32. Zoe Pleasants F 41 W40 31 31 1:05:34 37:04 6:10 Y 91
33. Carmel Lynch F 65 W65 20 1 1:05:40 1:05:40 10:56 G
34. Teri Hobbs F 66 W65 20 1 1:05:41 1:05:41 10:56 G
35. Rhonda Blackman F 71 W70 16 16 1:05:42 50:42 8:27 Y 90
36. Jennifer Morris F 57 W55 7 7 1:05:44 59:44 9:57 F
37. Dianne Fox F 63 W60 3 3 1:05:45 1:03:45 10:37 Y 89
38. Patricia Lee F 71 W70 3 3 1:05:45 1:03:45 10:37 Y 88
39. Jacqueline Millard F 62 W60 31 31 1:06:03 37:33 6:15 Y 87
40. Maria Brady F 50 W50 33 33 1:06:13 36:43 6:07 Y 86
41. Cilla Chapman F 68 W65 11 11 1:06:33 56:33 9:25 Y 85
42. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 32 32 1:06:40 37:40 6:16 Y 84
43. Jenny Hefford F 65 W65 27 27 1:07:12 41:12 6:52 Y 83 26
44. Jane Purcell F 36 W35 26 17 1:07:20 51:20 8:33 G 25
45. Carmela D'amico F 51 W50 19 22 1:07:21 46:21 7:43 G
46. Judy Kuleas F 61 W60 22 22 1:08:11 47:11 7:51 Y 82
47. Miriam McCarthy F 60 W60 22 16 1:09:03 54:03 9:00 G 21
48. Jeni James F 70 W70 13 13 1:10:00 58:00 9:40 Y 81
49. Jocelyn Bowman F 78 W75 21 21 1:10:14 50:14 8:22 2 20
50. Norma Lindemann F 75 W75 13 13 1:10:22 58:22 9:43 Y 80 12
51. Maria White F 64 W60 26 18 1:13:02 56:02 9:20 G 25
52. Michelle Hillard F 52 W50 21 21 1:13:03 53:03 8:50 Y 79 20
53. Val Bland F 68 W65 1 1 1:16:18 1:16:18 12:43 Y 78
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021