Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 5th February 2017
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 51 W50 37 1 32:35 32:35 5:25 F 38
2. Linda Miles F 66 W65 25 1 44:47 44:47 7:27 G 25
3. Miani Kirk F 9 U10 1 11 47:34 37:34 6:15 G 28
4. Mami Iwashita F 51 W50 31 11 47:37 37:37 6:16 G 30
5. Raihan Ismail F 35 W35 1 1 47:46 47:46 7:57 1 18
6. Rita Raizis F 56 W55 23 4 47:47 44:47 7:27 G 23
7. Lisa Treverrow F 46 W45 1 3 48:17 46:17 7:42 G 19
8. Meredith Graham F 52 W50 1 10 49:43 40:43 6:47 G 25
9. Jackie Bauman F 20 1 25 50:52 26:52 4:28 F 48
10. Meg Lees F 1 8 51:19 44:19 7:23 F 21
11. Pippa Lees F 1 8 51:31 44:31 7:25 F 21
12. Sally Lees F 1 8 51:33 44:33 7:25 F 21
13. Oneeka Robb F 40 W40 41 23 52:01 30:01 5:00 G 41
14. Georgia Kearney F 42 W40 1 21 53:17 33:17 5:32 F 36
15. Annemarie Calnan F 60 W60 29 1 55:02 55:02 9:10 G 29
16. Anne Brown F 1 3 55:26 53:26 8:54 F 12
17. Anne-Louise Dawes F 48 W45 9 1 55:43 55:43 9:17 G 10
18. Kathy Heba F 37 W35 1 7 56:38 50:38 8:26 G 15
19. Bernadette Shanahan F 50 W50 1 20 57:07 38:07 6:21 G 28
20. Kim Ward F 49 W45 1 16 57:48 42:48 7:08 F 23
21. Bronwyn Porter F 1 22 58:07 37:07 6:11 F 29
22. Elyse Keane F 1 17 59:59 43:59 7:19 F 22
23. Robin Toms F 49 W45 1 26 1:00:44 35:44 5:57 G 31
24. Judith Norris F 58 W55 15 15 1:01:15 47:15 7:52 1 16
25. Josephine Kulesz F 66 W65 7 7 1:01:18 55:18 9:13 Y 100 9
26. Amanda Roccisano F 40 W40 22 11 1:01:27 51:27 8:34 G 21
27. Alice Heikkonen F 30 35 26 1:01:29 36:29 6:04 F 34
28. Jamie Mcpherson F 32 1 22 1:01:52 40:52 6:48 G 25
29. Kelly Masters F 35 W35 1 34 1:01:58 31:58 5:19 G 39
30. Belinda Donkers F 34 1 21 1:02:12 42:12 7:02 F 23
31. Sriane Ludowyk F 33 1 29 1:02:14 34:44 5:47 G 30
32. Erica Dwight F 11 U12 1 15 1:02:35 48:35 8:05 F 16
33. Elizabeth Thompson F 63 W60 39 39 1:02:47 30:17 5:02 2
34. Gemma Wilson F 42 W40 39 39 1:03:08 30:38 5:06 1
35. Miriam McCarthy F 60 W60 20 20 1:03:13 44:13 7:22 Y 99 21
36. Julie Alexander F 58 W55 37 30 1:03:17 35:17 5:52 F
37. Edith Gray F 47 W45 1 28 1:03:18 36:18 6:03 G 28
38. Kasey Alchin F 33 18 18 1:03:19 46:19 7:43 F
39. Thea Zimpel F 34 34 34 1:03:19 33:19 5:33 Y 98 35
40. Allison Duncan F 51 W50 27 27 1:03:22 37:22 6:13 Y 97
41. Judy Blake F 61 W60 22 19 1:03:31 45:31 7:35 G
42. Lorraine Jansen F 64 W60 27 27 1:03:41 37:41 6:16 Y 96
43. Shareen Underwood F 36 W35 1 41 1:03:43 30:13 5:02 G 41
44. Rosemary Parker F 69 W65 16 16 1:03:44 48:44 8:07 F
45. Josephine Hermans F 50 W50 24 24 1:03:45 40:45 6:47 Y 95
46. Jane Purcell F 37 W35 24 24 1:03:50 40:50 6:48 F
47. Jeanette Radcliffe F 56 W55 26 26 1:03:51 38:51 6:28 1
48. Lorna Burdon F 80 W80 13 13 1:03:52 51:52 8:38 Y 94
49. Zoe Pleasants F 42 W40 31 31 1:04:05 35:35 5:55 Y 93
50. Sally Thauvette F 48 W45 41 41 1:04:06 30:36 5:06 F
51. Kathy Sims F 65 W65 42 42 1:04:09 30:09 5:01 Y 92
52. Monika Short F 69 W65 22 22 1:04:12 43:12 7:12 Y 91
53. Robyn Booth F 65 W65 27 27 1:04:13 38:13 6:22 F
54. Sue Archer F 68 W65 40 40 1:04:15 31:15 5:12 Y 90
55. Rhonda Blackman F 72 W70 16 16 1:04:16 49:16 8:12 Y 89
56. Marilyn Banfield F 67 W65 23 23 1:04:21 42:21 7:03 Y 88
57. Wanda Stewart F 66 W65 21 1 1:04:23 1:04:23 10:43 G
58. Teri Hobbs F 66 W65 19 1 1:04:23 1:04:23 10:43 G
59. Cathy Montalto F 64 W60 36 36 1:04:29 33:29 5:34 Y 87
60. Maria White F 64 W60 24 24 1:04:34 41:34 6:55 Y 86
61. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 32 32 1:04:37 35:37 5:56 Y 85
62. Sara Toscan F 43 W40 41 41 1:04:41 31:11 5:11 Y 84
63. Caroline Campbell F 74 W70 29 29 1:04:45 37:15 6:12 Y 83
64. Megan Rhind F 36 W35 1 20 1:04:47 45:47 7:37 F 20
65. Mary Ann Busteed F 68 W65 31 31 1:04:48 36:18 6:03 F
66. Linda Richardson F 60 W60 25 25 1:04:54 40:54 6:49 Y 82
67. Maureen Sandilands F 62 W60 18 17 1:04:58 48:58 8:09 F
68. Madeleine Kaye F 47 W45 1 30 1:05:01 37:01 6:10 G 30
69. Cinea Ryan F 53 W50 1 30 1:05:03 37:03 6:10 G 30
70. Robyn Saunders F 68 W65 27 27 1:05:06 39:06 6:31 Y 81
71. Carol Ey F 57 W55 39 39 1:05:10 32:40 5:26 Y 80
72. Linda Gainsford F 47 W45 1 26 1:05:12 40:12 6:42 F 26
73. Alyce Dean F 1 26 1:05:14 40:14 6:42 F 26
74. Therese Kercher F 71 W70 20 16 1:05:18 50:18 8:23 G
75. Des Butler F 76 W75 26 26 1:05:29 40:29 6:44 F
76. Cilla Chapman F 69 W65 11 11 1:05:41 55:41 9:16 Y 79
77. Jeni James F 70 W70 11 11 1:05:43 55:43 9:17 Y 78
78. Kiera Ledger F 33 1 24 1:05:45 42:45 7:07 F 24
79. Kerrie Waide F 33 27 24 1:05:45 42:45 7:07 G
80. Linda Mallory F 57 W55 29 29 1:06:13 38:43 6:27 Y 77
81. Jacqueline Millard F 62 W60 30 30 1:06:20 38:20 6:23 Y 76
82. Barbara Cairns F 76 W75 1 1 1:06:49 1:06:49 11:08 F
83. Jane Harriss F 57 W55 3 1 1:06:49 1:06:49 11:08 F
84. Wendy Dodd F 71 W70 3 1 1:06:50 1:06:50 11:08 F
85. Joan Mallory F 85 W85 10 10 1:06:54 57:54 9:39 Y 75
86. Michelle Hillard F 52 W50 19 19 1:06:59 48:59 8:09 F
87. Anne Holmes F 67 W65 25 25 1:07:17 43:17 7:12 1
88. Jennifer Morris F 57 W55 7 7 1:07:25 1:01:25 10:14 F 6
89. Vivienne Thom F 56 W55 31 28 1:07:29 40:29 6:44 G 28
90. Natalie Rose F 46 W45 1 17 1:08:29 52:29 8:44 F 16
91. Dianne Fox F 63 W60 3 3 1:08:41 1:06:41 11:06 Y 73
92. Patricia Lee F 71 W70 3 3 1:08:41 1:06:41 11:06 Y 74
93. Joanne Purcell F 41 W40 24 24 1:08:44 45:44 7:37 F 23
94. Hermione Finemore F 37 W35 1 17 1:10:01 54:01 9:00 F 16
95. Lyn Percival F 63 W60 6 11 1:11:42 1:01:42 10:17 F
96. Jenny Hobson F 70 W70 11 11 1:11:42 1:01:42 10:17 1 10
97. Angela Hart F 41 W40 1 13 1:13:09 1:01:09 10:11 F 12
98. Michelle Wright F 1 13 1:13:09 1:01:09 10:11 F 12
99. Abbey Davidson F 10 U12 1 28 1:14:49 47:49 7:58 F 27
100. Margaret Wilson F 71 W70 1 28 1:15:45 48:45 8:07 G 27
101. Dawn Casey F 65 W65 27 27 1:16:00 50:00 8:20 Y 72 20
102. Val Bland F 68 W65 1 1 1:19:58 1:19:58 13:19 Y 71
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019