Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 5th March 2017
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Sara Toscan F 43 W40 41 1 30:02 30:02 5:00 G 43
2. Julie Triggs F 41 W40 34 1 35:46 35:46 5:57 G 31
3. Robyn Booth F 65 W65 27 1 38:08 38:08 6:21 G 27
4. Lucy Jones F 51 W50 38 4 38:17 35:17 5:52 G 32
5. Catherine Watson F 45 W45 1 1 40:26 40:26 6:44 2 25
6. Emma Burns F 42 W40 1 1 40:53 40:53 6:48 2 25
7. Linda Miles F 66 W65 25 1 43:19 43:19 7:13 G 22
8. Anne Holmes F 67 W65 25 1 45:05 45:05 7:30 G 21
9. Monika Short F 69 W65 22 2 52:00 51:00 8:30 G 15
10. Annemarie Calnan F 60 W60 29 10 54:29 45:29 7:34 Y 20
11. Bronwyn Porter F 29 21 56:21 36:21 6:03 F 30
12. Miani Kirk F 9 U10 28 19 56:39 38:39 6:26 G 27
13. Nicole Stevenson F 40 W40 1 27 56:49 30:49 5:08 G 41
14. Sally Lees F 21 22 56:56 35:56 5:59 F 31
15. Kellie Grubb F 48 W45 1 20 57:10 38:10 6:21 G 27
16. Teri Hobbs F 66 W65 19 2 57:31 56:31 9:25 G 9
17. Linda Gregory F 47 W45 1 20 58:04 39:04 6:30 G 27
18. Mami Iwashita F 51 W50 30 24 58:16 35:16 5:52 G 32
19. Penny Williams F 53 W50 1 19 58:32 40:32 6:45 F 25
20. Alice Heikkonen F 30 34 26 58:53 33:53 5:38 G 35
21. Therese Kercher F 71 W70 20 5 59:09 55:09 9:11 G 10
22. Miriam Blackburn F 45 W45 1 22 1:00:27 39:27 6:34 G 26
23. Barbara McKay F 54 W50 29 23 1:00:30 38:30 6:25 G 27
24. Jamie Mcpherson F 32 25 21 1:01:22 41:22 6:53 G 24
25. Brooke Turner F 28 1 25 1:01:35 37:35 6:15 G 26
26. Bronwen Jones F 55 W55 34 28 1:02:15 35:15 5:52 G
27. Rachel Hughes F 1 25 1:02:18 38:18 6:23 F 26
28. Elisa Corcoran F 45 W45 1 25 1:02:18 38:18 6:23 F 26
29. Edith Gray F 47 W45 28 28 1:02:25 35:25 5:54 1 29
30. Gemma Wilson F 42 W40 39 39 1:02:46 30:16 5:02 1
31. Frances Heikkonen F 66 W65 8 3 1:02:49 1:00:49 10:08 G
32. Shareen Underwood F 36 W35 41 41 1:03:01 29:31 4:55 1
33. Josephine Kulesz F 66 W65 9 9 1:03:12 55:12 9:12 Y 100 11
34. Maureen Sandilands F 62 W60 18 18 1:03:16 46:16 7:42 1
35. Jeni James F 70 W70 11 11 1:03:21 53:21 8:53 Y 99 12
36. Gabriella Barnes F 27 1 25 1:03:22 39:22 6:33 G 26
37. Christine Bamford F 10 10 1:03:39 54:39 9:06 F
38. Lorna Burdon F 80 W80 13 13 1:03:53 51:53 8:38 Y 98 14
39. Kathy Sims F 65 W65 42 42 1:04:01 30:01 5:00 Y 97
40. Mary Ann Busteed F 68 W65 31 31 1:04:05 35:35 5:55 Y 96
41. Jenny Hefford F 65 W65 26 26 1:04:06 39:06 6:31 Y 95
42. Judy Blake F 61 W60 22 19 1:04:08 46:08 7:41 G
43. Paulene McCalman F 44 W40 26 26 1:04:10 39:10 6:31 Y 94
44. Raihan Ismail F 36 W35 18 18 1:04:11 47:11 7:51 1
45. Linda Richardson F 60 W60 25 25 1:04:12 40:12 6:42 Y 93
46. Lorraine Jansen F 64 W60 27 27 1:04:13 38:13 6:22 Y 92
47. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 32 32 1:04:17 35:17 5:52 Y 90
48. Dawn Casey F 65 W65 20 20 1:04:17 45:17 7:32 Y 91
49. Cilla Chapman F 69 W65 11 11 1:04:20 54:20 9:03 Y 89
50. Caroline Campbell F 74 W70 29 29 1:04:24 36:54 6:09 Y 88
51. Gwen Gleeson F 88 W85 1 7 1:04:36 58:36 9:46 F 6
52. Allison Duncan F 51 W50 27 27 1:04:540 47:00 7:50 Y 87
53. Julie Alexander F 58 W55 37 37 1:04:56 33:26 5:34 Y 86
54. Irina Kotycheva F 57 W55 1 1 1:05:04 1:05:04 10:50 F
55. Maria White F 64 W60 24 24 1:05:06 42:06 7:01 Y 85
56. Robyn Saunders F 68 W65 27 27 1:05:19 39:19 6:33 Y 84
57. Lisa Treverrow F 46 W45 19 19 1:05:23 47:23 7:53 1
58. Cathy Montalto F 64 W60 36 36 1:05:33 34:33 5:45 Y 83
59. Jacqueline Millard F 63 W60 30 30 1:05:37 37:37 6:16 Y 82
60. Linda Mallory F 57 W55 29 29 1:05:40 38:10 6:21 Y 81
61. Kathy Heba F 37 W35 15 15 1:05:47 51:47 8:37 1
62. Carol Ey F 57 W55 39 39 1:05:52 33:22 5:33 Y 80
63. Consie Larmour F 81 W80 14 14 1:06:37 53:37 8:56 Y 79
64. Yy Liu F 44 W40 1 18 1:06:52 49:52 8:18 F 17
65. Jenny Hobson F 70 W70 10 10 1:07:17 58:17 9:42 Y 78
66. Des Butler F 76 W75 26 26 1:07:18 42:18 7:03 Y 77
67. Patricia Lee F 71 W70 3 3 1:08:13 1:06:13 11:02 Y 76
68. Dianne Fox F 63 W60 3 3 1:08:14 1:06:14 11:02 Y 75
69. Lyn Percival F 64 W60 6 6 1:08:15 1:03:15 10:32 Y 74
70. Merisha Percival F 33 1 6 1:08:16 1:03:16 10:32 F 6
71. Audrey McCormick F 9 U10 1 14 1:08:26 55:26 9:14 F 13
72. Michelle Hillard F 52 W50 19 19 1:08:32 50:32 8:25 Y 73
73. Jocelyn Bowman F 78 W75 19 19 1:09:19 51:19 8:33 1 18
74. Joan Mallory F 85 W85 10 10 1:09:26 1:00:26 10:04 Y 72 9
75. Amanda Roccisano F 40 W40 21 21 1:09:37 49:37 8:16 1 20
76. Jennifer Morris F 57 W55 6 8 1:09:55 1:02:55 10:29 F
77. Wendy Dodd F 71 W70 3 1 1:10:10 1:10:10 11:41 F
78. Jane Harriss F 57 W55 3 1 1:10:10 1:10:10 11:41 F
79. Gayle Doyle F 59 W55 1 1 1:10:10 1:10:10 11:41 F
80. Val Bland F 68 W65 1 1 1:12:00 1:12:00 12:00 Y 71
81. Thea Zimpel F 34 35 35 1:14:01 43:31 7:15 Y 70
82. Carmel Lynch F 65 W65 20 20 1:20:05 1:01:05 10:10 Y 69 18
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019