Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Summer Series

Telopea Park (4k) (4k)
Tuesday, 14th February 2017
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Nelson Towler   ACT 19 U20 14:17 3:34 Y 150
2. David Osmond   ACT 42 M40 14:18 3:34 Y 142
3. Peter James   ACT 55 M55 14:54 3:43 Y 135
4. Simon Claringbold   ACT 57 M55 15:31 3:52 Y 128
5. Shannon Jones F ACT 37 W35 16:00 4:00
6. Steven Sibraa   ACT 41 M40 16:13 4:03 Y 122
7. Peter Pommer   ACT 58 M55 16:19 4:04 Y 116
8. Geoff Monro   NSW 51 M50 16:38 4:09 Y 110
9. David Clarke   ACT 58 M55 16:45 4:11 Y 105
10. Phillipa Norton F NSW 41 W40 16:47 4:11 Y 150
11. Rohan Pitchford   ACT 53 M50 17:11 4:17 Y 100
12. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 65 M65 17:17 4:19 Y 95
13. Peter Thomson   ACT 56 M55 17:20 4:20 Y 90
14. Jason Phong   ACT 28 17:27 4:21 Y 86
15. Alain Lochard   ACT 55 M55 17:31 4:22 Y 82
16. Rebecca Sargent F ACT 18 U20 17:55 4:28 Y 142
17. Craig Wurtz   ACT 52 M50 18:12 4:33 Y 78
18. Emily Fisher F ACT 40 W40 18:37 4:39 Y 135
19. Darren Huxley   ACT 47 M45 18:57 4:44 Y 74
20. Natasha Beck F ACT 28 19:31 4:52 Y 128
21. Will Brady   ACT 28 19:31 4:52 Y 70
22. Ryan San Juan   ACT 25 19:44 4:56 Y 67
23. Ewen Thompson   ACT 59 M55 19:55 4:58 Y 64
24. Roger Pilkington   ACT 58 M55 20:13 5:03 Y 61
25. Gabrielle Brown F ACT 53 W50 20:24 5:06 Y 122
26. Richard Lucas   ACT 65 M65 20:40 5:10 Y 58
27. Kathy Sims F ACT 65 W65 20:46 5:11 Y 116
28. Mirjana Arrouk F ACT 34 20:46 5:11 Y 110
29. Jim White   ACT 67 M65 21:01 5:15 Y 55
30. Graham Burke   ACT 70 M70 21:04 5:16 Y 52
31. Sarah Pau F ACT 45 W45 21:14 5:18 Y 105
32. Peter Towler   ACT 58 M55 21:22 5:20 Y 50
33. Elizabeth Mountbatten F ACT 58 W55 21:26 5:21 Y 100
34. Barbara McKay F NSW 54 W50 21:27 5:21 Y 95
35. Carol Ey F ACT 57 W55 21:34 5:23 Y 90
36. Robert Ey   ACT 57 M55 21:53 5:28 Y 48
37. Brian Wenn   ACT 68 M65 22:05 5:31 Y 46
38. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 46 W45 22:28 5:37 Y 86
39. Jennifer Lochard F ACT 53 W50 22:51 5:42 Y 82
40. Geoff Sims   ACT 68 M65 22:54 5:43 Y 44
41. Christine Zygadlo F ACT 53 W50 23:09 5:47 Y 78
42. Kevin Chapman   ACT 73 M70 23:36 5:54 Y 42
43. Mick Charlton   ACT 65 M65 23:43 5:55 Y 40
44. Sean Roffey   ACT 30 23:58 5:59 Y 38
45. Sarah Forsdyke F ACT 37 W35 24:50 6:12 Y 74
46. Emma Roffey F ACT 29 26:04 6:31 Y 70
47. Mary Ann Busteed F ACT 68 W65 26:56 6:44
48. Bob Harlow   ACT 69 M65 30:26 7:36 Y 37
49. Lachlan Lewis   ACT 79 M75 36:49 9:12 Y 36
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021