Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Summer Series
Telopea Park (4k) (4k)
Tuesday, 14th February 2017
Place
Name
Chest
Sex
State
Age
CAT
Time
Pace
Elig
Points
1.
Nelson Towler
ACT
19
U20
14:17
3:34
Y
150
2.
David Osmond
ACT
42
M40
14:18
3:34
Y
142
3.
Peter James
ACT
55
M55
14:54
3:43
Y
135
4.
Simon Claringbold
ACT
57
M55
15:31
3:52
Y
128
5.
Shannon Jones
F
ACT
37
W35
16:00
4:00
6.
Steven Sibraa
ACT
41
M40
16:13
4:03
Y
122
7.
Peter Pommer
ACT
58
M55
16:19
4:04
Y
116
8.
Geoff Monro
NSW
51
M50
16:38
4:09
Y
110
9.
David Clarke
ACT
58
M55
16:45
4:11
Y
105
10.
Phillipa Norton
F
NSW
41
W40
16:47
4:11
Y
150
11.
Rohan Pitchford
ACT
53
M50
17:11
4:17
Y
100
12.
Trevor Jacobs
ACT
65
M65
17:17
4:19
Y
95
13.
Peter Thomson
ACT
56
M55
17:20
4:20
Y
90
14.
Jason Phong
ACT
28
17:27
4:21
Y
86
15.
Alain Lochard
ACT
55
M55
17:31
4:22
Y
82
16.
Rebecca Sargent
F
ACT
18
U20
17:55
4:28
Y
142
17.
Craig Wurtz
ACT
52
M50
18:12
4:33
Y
78
18.
Emily Fisher
F
ACT
40
W40
18:37
4:39
Y
135
19.
Darren Huxley
ACT
47
M45
18:57
4:44
Y
74
20.
Natasha Beck
F
ACT
28
19:31
4:52
Y
128
21.
Will Brady
ACT
28
19:31
4:52
Y
70
22.
Ryan San Juan
ACT
25
19:44
4:56
Y
67
23.
Ewen Thompson
ACT
59
M55
19:55
4:58
Y
64
24.
Roger Pilkington
ACT
58
M55
20:13
5:03
Y
61
25.
Gabrielle Brown
F
ACT
53
W50
20:24
5:06
Y
122
26.
Richard Lucas
ACT
65
M65
20:40
5:10
Y
58
27.
Kathy Sims
F
ACT
65
W65
20:46
5:11
Y
116
28.
Mirjana Arrouk
F
ACT
34
20:46
5:11
Y
110
29.
Jim White
ACT
67
M65
21:01
5:15
Y
55
30.
Graham Burke
ACT
70
M70
21:04
5:16
Y
52
31.
Sarah Pau
F
ACT
45
W45
21:14
5:18
Y
105
32.
Peter Towler
ACT
58
M55
21:22
5:20
Y
50
33.
Elizabeth Mountbatten
F
ACT
58
W55
21:26
5:21
Y
100
34.
Barbara McKay
F
NSW
54
W50
21:27
5:21
Y
95
35.
Carol Ey
F
ACT
57
W55
21:34
5:23
Y
90
36.
Robert Ey
ACT
57
M55
21:53
5:28
Y
48
37.
Brian Wenn
ACT
68
M65
22:05
5:31
Y
46
38.
Vanessa Palmer
F
NSW
46
W45
22:28
5:37
Y
86
39.
Jennifer Lochard
F
ACT
53
W50
22:51
5:42
Y
82
40.
Geoff Sims
ACT
68
M65
22:54
5:43
Y
44
41.
Christine Zygadlo
F
ACT
53
W50
23:09
5:47
Y
78
42.
Kevin Chapman
ACT
73
M70
23:36
5:54
Y
42
43.
Mick Charlton
ACT
65
M65
23:43
5:55
Y
40
44.
Sean Roffey
ACT
30
23:58
5:59
Y
38
45.
Sarah Forsdyke
F
ACT
37
W35
24:50
6:12
Y
74
46.
Emma Roffey
F
ACT
29
26:04
6:31
Y
70
47.
Mary Ann Busteed
F
ACT
68
W65
26:56
6:44
48.
Bob Harlow
ACT
69
M65
30:26
7:36
Y
37
49.
Lachlan Lewis
ACT
79
M75
36:49
9:12
Y
36
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 0.93 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021