Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong - Minijog

Jogalong - Minijog (1.6k)
Sunday, 7th May 2017
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Patrick Maundrell   5 2 2 9:54 9:24 5:52 Y 100 3
2. William Robb   6 U8 1 1 10:14 10:14 6:23 Y 99 2
3. Jasper Noyen   9 U10 6 6 10:49 8:19 5:11 Y 98 7
4. Matthew Maundrell   7 U8 5 5 10:51 8:51 5:31 Y 97
5. Evan Minto   7 U8 6 6 11:01 8:31 5:19 Y 96
6. Eric De Fombelle   6 6 11:08 8:38 5:23 Y 95
7. Mollie Kennedy F 9 U10 6 6 11:12 8:42 5:26 Y 94 7
8. Samson Kennedy   8 U10 5 5 11:20 9:20 5:50 Y 93
9. Rajeev Tamhane   6 U8 5 5 11:20 9:20 5:50 Y 92
10. Gabrielle Cullen F 8 U10 5 5 11:22 9:22 5:51 Y 91 6
11. Lily Reid F 5 4 4 11:24 9:54 6:11 Y 90
12. Finn Hartley   6 U8 6 6 11:24 8:54 5:33 Y 89
13. Arnaud De Fombelle   8 U10 5 5 11:25 9:25 5:53 Y 88
14. Liam Bullas   10 U12 5 5 11:32 9:32 5:57 Y 87
15. Laila Chapman F 8 U10 6 6 11:33 9:03 5:39 Y 86
16. Declan Harding   6 U8 5 5 11:40 9:40 6:02 Y 85
17. Katie White F 10 U12 1 7 11:41 8:41 5:25 G 7
18. Scarlet Robb F 9 U10 2 2 11:46 11:16 7:02 Y 84
19. Arlo Foxlee   6 U8 3 3 11:47 10:47 6:44 Y 83
20. Maya Tamhane F 4 1 1 11:48 11:48 7:22 Y 82
21. Hannah Reid F 8 U10 7 7 11:55 8:55 5:34 Y 81
22. Asherah Foxlee F 10 U12 4 4 11:56 10:26 6:31 Y 80
23. Aisha El Ayadi F 6 U8 2 2 12:14 11:44 7:20 Y 79
24. Grace Rutherford-Collins F 10 U12 6 6 12:28 9:58 6:13 Y 78
25. Harry Triggs   7 U8 1 4 12:39 11:09 6:58 G 4
26. Connor Kennedy   1 4 12:43 11:13 7:00 G 4
27. Emmerson Miller   6 U8 1 3 12:51 11:51 7:24 G 3
28. Lucy Sparshott F 1 5 13:16 11:16 7:02 G 5
29. Stirling Britton   5 2 2 13:20 12:50 8:01 Y 77
30. Amelia Miller F 8 U10 1 5 13:24 11:24 7:07 G 5
31. Evie Miller F 4 1 1 14:00 14:00 8:45 2
32. Gabrielle Mccormack F 7 U8 1 4 15:38 14:08 8:50 G 4
33. Frankie Harding F 4 1 1 15:47 15:47 9:51 Y 76
34. Brielle Noyen F 10 U12 7 7 15:54 12:54 8:03 Y 75
35. Callum Minto   3 1 1 16:11 16:11 10:06 Y 74
36. Hugo McKean   1 1 16:53 16:53 10:33 2
37. Erica Hole F 3 1 1 19:06 19:06 11:56 2
38. Samuel Shannon   3 1 1 27:04 27:04 16:54 2
39. Harley Morewood   1 1 30:00 30:00 18:45 2
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019