Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Kingston Physio 16k (Black Mountain Peninsula) (16.1k)
Saturday, 6th May 2017
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Alistair Rogers   ACT 43 M40 57:30 3:34 Y 150
2. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 30 59:52 3:43 Y 142
3. Dylan Bushnell   ACT 32 1:00:37 3:45 Y 135
4. Jason McCrae   ACT 45 M45 1:02:40 3:53 Y 128
5. Mark Aspden   ACT 31 1:03:47 3:57
6. Jeff Grey   ACT 53 M50 1:04:31 4:00 Y 122
7. Peter James   ACT 56 M55 1:05:36 4:04 Y 116
8. Paul Tilse   ACT 46 M45 1:06:12 4:06
9. Michael Hanbury   ACT 45 M45 1:09:51 4:20 Y 110
10. Craig Wisdom   ACT 57 M55 1:10:02 4:20 Y 105
11. Max Graham   ACT 18 U20 1:11:27 4:26 Y 100
12. Kane Travers   36 1:11:51 4:27
13. Kerry L Smith F ACT 42 W40 1:12:16 4:29 Y 150
14. Kate Vandenberg F ACT 37 W35 1:13:20 4:33 Y 142
15. Giles Lamb   ACT 1:13:35 4:34
16. Thomas Parkinson   ACT 40 M40 1:14:17 4:36 Y 95
17. Julia Ison F ACT 37 W35 1:14:38 4:38 Y 135
18. Peter Thomson   ACT 56 M55 1:14:59 4:39 Y 90
19. Stephen Graham   NSW 53 M50 1:16:01 4:43
20. Drew Baker   ACT 42 M40 1:17:36 4:49 Y 86
21. Michael Moore   ACT 41 M40 1:17:48 4:49 Y 82
22. Paul O'Dwyer   ACT 51 M50 1:19:34 4:56
23. Paul De Fombelle   ACT 43 M40 1:19:37 4:56 Y 78
24. Kerri Vaughan F ACT 55 W55 1:19:39 4:56 Y 128
25. Jinny Lay F ACT 50 W50 1:19:40 4:56 Y 122
26. Sandeep Chandra   ACT 44 M40 1:19:45 4:57 Y 74
27. Geoff Moore   ACT 69 M65 1:20:19 4:59 Y 70
28. Melissa Head F ACT 33 1:21:04 5:02 Y 116
29. Doug Richards   ACT 46 M45 1:22:11 5:06 Y 67
30. Yin Shan   ACT 42 M40 1:22:13 5:06 Y 64
31. Clare King F ACT 40 W40 1:22:43 5:08
32. Melanie Dodd F ACT 29 1:22:52 5:08 Y 110
33. Catherine Jones F ACT 39 W35 1:22:55 5:09
34. Justin Jarvis   NSW 43 M40 1:22:56 5:09
35. Michael Brown   ACT 58 M55 1:23:09 5:09 Y 61
36. Catherine Clegg F ACT 53 W50 1:24:23 5:14 Y 105
37. Suzie Moloney F ACT 46 W45 1:25:19 5:17 Y 100
38. Nick Klomp   ACT 54 M50 1:25:20 5:18 Y 58
39. Shane Hemsworth   ACT 46 M45 1:26:13 5:21 Y 55
40. Amy Currie F ACT 39 W35 1:26:29 5:22 Y 95
41. Mick Saunders   ACT 69 M65 1:26:32 5:22 Y 52
42. Leeanne Wear F ACT 41 W40 1:26:36 5:22 Y 90
43. Sara Toscan F ACT 43 W40 1:26:51 5:23 Y 86
44. Sharon Da Silva F ACT 47 W45 1:27:06 5:24 Y 82
45. Tony McDonald   ACT 47 M45 1:29:33 5:33 Y 50
46. Madeleine Kaye F ACT 48 W45 1:29:39 5:34 Y 78
47. Charine Bennett F ACT 43 W40 1:29:40 5:34 Y 74
48. Katrina Knope F ACT 42 W40 1:29:44 5:34 Y 70
49. Avital Terkowski F ACT 35 W35 1:30:02 5:35 Y 67
50. Madeleine Aghion F ACT 25 1:30:25 5:36 Y 64
51. Cameron Curry   ACT 34 1:30:27 5:37
52. Andrew Hindmarch   ACT 47 M45 1:30:47 5:38 Y 48
53. Nick Laffey   ACT 51 M50 1:32:41 5:45 Y 46
54. Jon Dell'oro   ACT 44 M40 1:32:49 5:45 Y 44
55. Leith Watson F NSW 41 W40 1:33:02 5:46 Y 48
56. Liz Young F ACT 48 W45 1:34:12 5:51 Y 61
57. Vess Crook F ACT 36 W35 1:34:23 5:51 Y 58
58. Bethany O'shaughnessy F ACT 24 1:34:31 5:52 Y 55
59. George Mason   ACT 56 M55 1:34:32 5:52
60. Belinda Ryan F ACT 39 W35 1:35:34 5:56 Y 52
61. Bernadette Shanahan F ACT 50 W50 1:36:12 5:58 Y 50
62. Ranjit Shelar   ACT 41 M40 1:36:28 5:59 Y 42
63. Alison Hale F ACT 46 W45 1:42:11 6:20
64. Jane Ryan F ACT 45 W45 1:42:53 6:23 Y 46
65. Sam Browne F ACT 48 W45 1:42:57 6:23 Y 44
66. Jedda Stone   ACT 36 1:44:09 6:28 Y 40
67. Bridget Ryan F ACT 24 1:44:40 6:30 Y 42
68. Sriane Ludowyk F ACT 33 1:52:14 6:58 Y 38
69. Murray Bruce   ACT 50 M50 1:52:14 6:58 Y 38
70. Rosalind Black F ACT 38 W35 1:54:40 7:07 Y 40
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019