Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th June 2017
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 51 W50 36 2 30:45 29:45 4:57 G 38
2. Julie Triggs F 41 W40 30 2 35:04 34:04 5:40 G 33
3. Sara Toscan F 43 W40 42 2 35:05 34:05 5:40 G 42
4. Natasha Beck F 29 1 15 47:57 33:57 5:39 G 34
5. Sue Rymer F 54 W50 28 13 50:44 38:44 6:27 G 26
6. Helen Morewood F 32 37 31 57:08 28:38 4:46 G 44
7. Emily Fisher F 40 W40 1 33 57:48 28:18 4:43 G 45
8. Linda Gregory F 47 W45 26 20 58:32 39:32 6:35 G 26
9. Isabella Foster F 12 U14 1 16 59:29 44:29 7:24 F 21
10. Lisa Krakowiak F 31 1 31 59:40 31:10 5:11 G 39
11. Jasmine Foxlee F 39 W35 45 25 59:44 35:44 5:57 G 44
12. Sarah Pau F 45 W45 1 27 59:48 33:48 5:38 G 34
13. Lisa Testoni F 42 W40 1 25 59:55 35:55 5:59 G 30
14. Christine Zygadlo F 54 W50 1 13 59:59 47:59 7:59 G 17
15. Emily Whitten F 1 25 1:00:13 36:13 6:02 G 29
16. Judy Blake F 61 W60 22 18 1:01:14 44:14 7:22 G 21
17. Maria White F 64 W60 24 24 1:01:48 38:48 6:28 Y 100 26
18. Amanda Roccisano F 40 W40 19 12 1:01:58 50:58 8:29 G 19
19. Des Butler F 76 W75 26 6 1:02:16 57:16 9:32 G
20. Therese Kercher F 71 W70 16 16 1:02:27 47:27 7:54 Y 99 18
21. Judith Norris F 59 W55 21 21 1:02:33 42:33 7:05 Y 98 22
22. Barbara Richardson F 1 3 1:02:38 1:00:38 10:06 F 4
23. Jennifer Morris F 57 W55 6 6 1:02:45 57:45 9:37 F
24. Zoe Pleasants F 42 W40 31 31 1:02:51 34:21 5:43 Y 97
25. Maria Brady F 51 W50 33 25 1:02:51 38:51 6:28 F
26. Sally Thauvette F 48 W45 41 41 1:03:15 29:45 4:57 1
27. Miriam McCarthy F 61 W60 21 21 1:03:21 43:21 7:13 Y 96
28. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 32 32 1:03:32 34:32 5:45 Y 95
29. Jacqueline Millard F 63 W60 29 29 1:03:33 36:03 6:00 Y 94
30. Julie Alexander F 58 W55 37 37 1:03:34 32:04 5:20 Y 93
31. Inge Stokkel F 42 W40 15 6 1:03:45 58:45 9:47 G
32. Emma Burns F 42 W40 35 35 1:03:46 33:16 5:32 Y 92
33. Monika Short F 69 W65 16 19 1:03:51 45:51 7:38 G 18
34. Michelle Hillard F 53 W50 19 19 1:03:52 45:52 7:38 Y 91
35. Josephine Kulesz F 66 W65 11 11 1:04:10 54:10 9:01 Y 90
36. Robyn Saunders F 68 W65 27 27 1:04:13 38:13 6:22 Y 89
37. Caroline Campbell F 74 W70 29 29 1:04:25 36:55 6:09 Y 88
38. Jenny Hefford F 66 W65 26 26 1:04:36 39:36 6:36 Y 87
39. Joan Purcell F 74 W70 17 14 1:04:56 51:56 8:39 G
40. Linda Mallory F 57 W55 29 29 1:04:59 37:29 6:14 Y 86
41. Lorraine Jansen F 65 W65 27 29 1:05:10 37:40 6:16 G
42. Sue Archer F 68 W65 39 39 1:05:22 32:52 5:28 Y 85
43. Carol Ey F 57 W55 39 39 1:05:25 32:55 5:29 Y 84
44. Mary Ann Busteed F 68 W65 31 31 1:05:41 37:11 6:11 Y 83
45. Consie Larmour F 82 W80 16 16 1:05:49 50:49 8:28 Y 82
46. Joan Mallory F 85 W85 9 9 1:06:45 58:45 9:47 Y 81
47. Linda Richardson F 60 W60 25 25 1:07:25 43:25 7:14 Y 79
48. Joanne Lee F 32 25 25 1:07:25 43:25 7:14 Y 80
49. Marilyn Banfield F 68 W65 22 22 1:07:34 46:34 7:45 Y 78
50. Lyn Percival F 64 W60 6 9 1:07:39 59:39 9:56 G
51. Jocelyn Bowman F 78 W75 18 18 1:07:40 50:40 8:26 Y 77
52. Jeni James F 70 W70 12 12 1:07:43 56:43 9:27 Y 76
53. Dianne Fox F 63 W60 2 3 1:09:11 1:07:11 11:11 G
54. Patricia Lee F 72 W70 2 3 1:09:11 1:07:11 11:11 G
55. Cathy Montalto F 64 W60 35 52 1:11:24 32:24 5:24 G
56. Robyn Shannon F 45 W45 16 15 1:11:30 57:30 9:35 G
57. Ann-Marie Shannon F 42 W40 1 2 1:11:32 1:10:32 11:45 G
58. Diann Bramwell F 70 W70 13 13 1:13:32 1:01:32 10:15 F
59. Thea Zimpel F 34 35 11 1:14:15 1:04:15 10:42 G 30
60. Val Bland F 69 W65 1 1 1:14:55 1:14:55 12:29 Y 75
61. Jane Purcell F 37 W35 27 54 1:15:13 35:43 5:57 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019