Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong - Minijog

Jogalong - Minijog (1.6k)
Sunday, 4th June 2017
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Patrick Maundrell   5 3 3 9:44 8:44 5:27 Y 100 4
2. Matthew Maundrell   7 U8 5 5 9:50 7:50 4:53 Y 99 6
3. Evan Harding   9 U10 1 6 10:03 7:33 4:43 G 7
4. Arnaud De Fombelle   8 U10 5 5 10:26 8:26 5:16 Y 98 6
5. Evan Minto   7 U8 6 6 10:28 7:58 4:58 Y 97
6. Jasper Noyen   9 U10 7 7 10:40 7:40 4:47 Y 96
7. Eric De Fombelle   6 6 10:49 8:19 5:11 Y 95
8. Samson Kennedy   8 U10 5 5 10:51 8:51 5:31 Y 94
9. Finn Hartley   7 U8 6 6 10:56 8:26 5:16 Y 92
10. Aisha El Ayadi F 6 U8 2 2 10:56 10:26 6:31 Y 93 3
11. Caleb Quispes   9 U10 7 7 10:57 7:57 4:58 Y 91
12. Harley Morewood   1 1 10:57 10:57 6:50 Y 90
13. Katherine Maundrell F 10 U12 1 7 11:02 8:02 5:01 G 7
14. Mollie Kennedy F 10 U12 7 7 11:03 8:03 5:01 Y 89
15. Liam Bullas   10 U12 5 5 11:04 9:04 5:40 Y 88
16. Zara Herring F 7 U8 1 4 11:05 9:35 5:59 G 4
17. Lily Reid F 5 4 4 11:07 9:37 6:00 Y 87
18. Emma Storrie F 7 U8 3 3 11:08 10:08 6:20 Y 86
19. Declan Harding   7 U8 5 5 11:32 9:32 5:57 Y 85
20. Hannah Reid F 8 U10 7 7 11:34 8:34 5:21 Y 84
21. Arlo Foxlee   6 U8 3 3 11:37 10:37 6:38 Y 83
22. Gabrielle Cullen F 8 U10 6 6 11:42 9:12 5:45 Y 82
23. Grace Rutherford-Collins F 10 U12 6 6 11:52 9:22 5:51 Y 81
24. Nicholas Zygadlo   9 U10 7 7 11:53 8:53 5:33 Y 80
25. Emmerson Miller   7 U8 3 3 12:04 11:04 6:55 Y 79
26. Dominic Bacai   4 1 1 12:24 12:24 7:45 2
27. Maddie Reid F 5 1 2 12:27 11:57 7:28 G 2
28. Isabella Hartley F 9 U10 5 5 12:33 10:33 6:35 2
29. Asherah Foxlee F 10 U12 4 4 12:33 11:03 6:54 Y 78
30. Stirling Britton   5 2 2 12:57 12:27 7:46 Y 77
31. Amelia Miller F 8 U10 5 5 13:26 11:26 7:08 Y 76
32. Mira Kamath F 8 U10 1 5 14:37 12:37 7:53 G 5
33. Peggy Fisher F 5 1 2 14:40 14:10 8:51 G 2
34. Evie Miller F 4 1 1 14:59 14:59 9:21 Y 75
35. Callum Minto   3 1 1 15:03 15:03 9:24 Y 74
36. Brielle Noyen F 10 U12 7 7 16:34 13:34 8:28 Y 73
37. Daniel Ang   3 1 1 18:15 18:15 11:24 2
38. Luca Bacai   3 1 1 21:36 21:36 13:30 2
39. Frankie Harding F 4 1 1 22:18 22:18 13:56 Y 72
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019