Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd July 2017
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 51 W50 38 1 30:05 30:05 5:00 G 41
2. Carol Ey F 57 W55 39 1 32:06 32:06 5:21 G 37
3. Ann Evans F 45 W45 25 6 45:27 40:27 6:44 G 24
4. Sue Rymer F 54 W50 26 12 51:11 40:11 6:41 G 25
5. Christine Zygadlo F 54 W50 17 12 51:11 40:11 6:41 G 25
6. Robyn McClelland F 63 W60 30 17 51:51 35:51 5:58 G 29
7. Emma Burns F 42 W40 35 21 55:26 35:26 5:54 G 34
8. Alice Heikkonen F 31 36 24 56:15 33:15 5:32 G 35
9. Judy Kuleas F 62 W60 21 10 57:46 48:46 8:07 G 21
10. Robyn Shannon F 45 W45 16 16 58:29 43:29 7:14 1 19
11. Frances Heikkonen F 66 W65 8 1 59:03 59:03 9:50 G 7
12. Gemma Wilson F 43 W40 39 33 1:00:35 31:05 5:10 G 39
13. Dawn Casey F 65 W65 20 20 1:01:49 42:49 7:08 Y 100 23
14. Edith Gray F 47 W45 29 29 1:01:53 34:23 5:43 Y 99 31
15. Rosemary Parker F 70 W70 16 16 1:02:30 47:30 7:55 Y 98 18
16. Kim Ward F 50 W50 23 23 1:02:32 40:32 6:45 1 24
17. Paulene McCalman F 45 W45 26 26 1:02:48 37:48 6:18 Y 97
18. Monika Short F 69 W65 18 18 1:02:52 45:52 7:38 Y 96
19. Emily Goodchild F 37 W35 26 26 1:02:54 37:54 6:19 F
20. Miriam McCarthy F 61 W60 21 21 1:03:00 43:00 7:10 Y 95
21. Cathy Montalto F 64 W60 35 35 1:03:06 32:36 5:26 Y 94
22. Maureen Sandilands F 62 W60 20 19 1:03:18 45:18 7:33 G
23. Jeni James F 70 W70 12 12 1:03:20 52:20 8:43 Y 93
24. Zoe Pleasants F 42 W40 31 31 1:03:25 34:55 5:49 Y 92
25. Julie Alexander F 58 W55 37 37 1:03:48 32:18 5:23 Y 91
26. Josephine Kulesz F 66 W65 11 11 1:04:03 54:03 9:00 Y 90
27. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 32 32 1:04:11 35:11 5:51 Y 89
28. Emily Whitten F 29 29 1:04:17 36:47 6:07 1
29. Therese Kercher F 71 W70 18 18 1:04:36 47:36 7:56 Y 88
30. Vivienne Thom F 57 W55 28 28 1:05:09 38:09 6:21 1
31. Lorraine Jansen F 65 W65 27 27 1:05:11 39:11 6:31 Y 87
32. Mary Ann Busteed F 68 W65 31 31 1:05:29 36:59 6:09 Y 86
33. Joan Mallory F 85 W85 9 9 1:05:47 57:47 9:37 Y 85
34. Kasey Alchin F 33 19 19 1:05:52 47:52 7:58 Y 84
35. Maria White F 64 W60 26 26 1:05:56 40:56 6:49 Y 83
36. Consie Larmour F 82 W80 16 16 1:06:06 51:06 8:31 Y 82
37. Lorna Burdon F 80 W80 14 14 1:06:36 53:36 8:56 Y 81
38. Amanda Roccisano F 40 W40 19 19 1:06:41 48:41 8:06 Y 80 18
39. Linda Mallory F 57 W55 29 29 1:07:02 39:32 6:35 Y 79 28
40. Lyn Percival F 64 W60 6 6 1:07:13 1:02:13 10:22 Y 78 5
41. Sue Archer F 68 W65 39 26 1:08:34 43:34 7:15 G
42. Des Butler F 76 W75 26 26 1:09:01 44:01 7:20 Y 77 25
43. Michelle Hillard F 53 W50 19 19 1:10:32 52:32 8:45 Y 76 18
44. Val Bland F 69 W65 1 1 1:12:18 1:12:18 12:03 Y 75
45. Ann-Marie Shannon F 42 W40 1 1 1:12:18 1:12:18 12:03 1
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021