Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Winter Series
Anzac Relays individual times Women (4.3k)
Monday, 25th April 1983
Place
Name
Chest
Sex
State
Age
CAT
Time
Pace
Elig
Points
1.
Annette Perkins
F
15:06
3:30
2.
Fiona Dawes
F
ACT
16
U18
16:11
3:45
3.
Kaaren Sutcliffe
F
NSW
26
16:41
3:52
4.
Radha Weidemann
F
16:47
3:54
5.
Michelle Lomas
F
17:01
3:57
6.
Amanda Graham
F
17:07
3:58
7.
Lisa Muir
F
ACT
17:17
4:01
8.
Kathleen Bleakley
F
ACT
11
U12
17:23
4:02
9.
Jocelyn Fitzharding
F
17:29
4:03
10.
Joanna Alwyn
F
17:39
4:06
11.
Jan Gesling
F
17:48
4:08
12.
Sarah Collins
F
ACT
17
U18
17:53
4:09
13.
Clare Wall
F
ACT
28
18:16
4:14
14.
Sue McRae
F
35
W35
18:17
4:15
15.
Jela Stojanovic
F
18:22
4:16
16.
Mary Kelaher
F
18:35
4:19
17.
Karen Bentley
F
18:35
4:19
18.
Debbie Boswell
F
18:40
4:20
19.
Emma Saggers
F
18:43
4:21
20.
Cherie Hand
F
18:43
4:21
21.
Meg Calder
F
18:49
4:22
22.
Jenny Cundy
F
18:57
4:24
23.
Wendy Davidson
F
ACT
39
W35
18:59
4:24
24.
Bronwyn Dowdeswell
F
19:03
4:25
25.
Marg Mackie
F
ACT
36
W35
19:19
4:29
26.
Shirley Rake
F
28
19:22
4:30
27.
Leah Moloney
F
19:23
4:30
28.
Gail Stewart
F
19:30
4:32
29.
Gwen Vines
F
ACT
36
W35
19:33
4:32
30.
Jenni Eason
F
19:37
4:33
31.
Margaret Walsh
F
19:42
4:34
32.
Leanne Lomas
F
19:46
4:35
33.
Judy Johnson
F
19:55
4:37
34.
Denise Templeton
F
20:05
4:40
35.
Sue Hatcher
F
ACT
32
20:06
4:40
36.
Joy Stone
F
20:28
4:45
37.
Annie Sturgess
F
20:33
4:46
38.
Robyn Stanhope
F
ACT
33
20:42
4:48
39.
Alison Cornish
F
21:05
4:54
40.
Carol Dawes
F
ACT
39
W35
21:06
4:54
41.
Elizabeth Hancock
F
21:15
4:56
42.
Belinda Willis
F
21:34
5:00
43.
Noelene Moore
F
21:39
5:02
44.
Jenny Hobson
F
ACT
36
W35
21:43
5:03
45.
Karen Walker
F
22:48
5:18
46.
Lucille Warth
F
25:12
5:51
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 1.00 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021