Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th August 2017
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 51 W50 41 1 32:24 32:24 5:24 G 40
2. Julie Triggs F 42 W40 33 1 34:57 34:57 5:49 G 32
3. Oneeka Robb F 41 W40 42 7 37:05 31:05 5:10 G 40
4. Sara Toscan F 43 W40 42 10 39:52 30:52 5:08 G 42
5. Christine Zygadlo F 54 W50 25 8 45:38 38:38 6:26 G 26
6. Sue Rymer F 54 W50 25 8 50:55 43:55 7:19 G 24
7. Monika Short F 69 W65 18 2 52:45 51:45 8:37 G 18
8. Robyn Shannon F 45 W45 19 19 56:37 38:37 6:26 Y 100 26
9. Fiona Heikkonen F 32 1 11 57:43 47:43 7:57 G 17
10. Alice Heikkonen F 31 35 27 57:52 31:52 5:18 G 38
11. Frances Heikkonen F 66 W65 7 1 58:13 58:13 9:42 G 7
12. Wanda Stewart F 67 W65 10 1 58:33 58:33 9:45 G 21
13. Helen Morewood F 33 44 35 59:07 28:37 4:46 G 44
14. Miani Kirk F 10 U12 27 27 59:41 33:41 5:36 Y 99 34
15. Mami Iwashita F 51 W50 32 27 1:00:01 34:01 5:40 G 34
16. Miriam McCarthy F 61 W60 21 21 1:01:34 41:34 6:55 Y 98 23
17. Michelle Hillard F 53 W50 18 18 1:01:53 44:53 7:28 Y 97
18. Isabella Foster F 12 U14 21 21 1:02:25 42:25 7:04 F
19. Zoe Pleasants F 42 W40 31 31 1:02:39 34:09 5:41 Y 96
20. Paulene McCalman F 45 W45 26 26 1:02:51 37:51 6:18 Y 95
21. Josephine Kulesz F 66 W65 11 11 1:03:08 53:08 8:51 Y 94
22. Rosemary Parker F 70 W70 18 18 1:03:23 46:23 7:43 Y 93
23. Gemma Wilson F 43 W40 39 39 1:03:27 30:57 5:09 Y 92
24. Jacqueline Millard F 63 W60 29 29 1:03:32 36:02 6:00 Y 91
25. Kathy Sims F 66 W65 42 42 1:03:33 29:33 4:55 Y 90
26. Annemarie Calnan F 61 W60 26 26 1:03:34 38:34 6:25 Y 89
27. Kellie Grubb F 49 W45 28 28 1:03:35 36:35 6:05 1
28. Vivienne Thom F 57 W55 28 28 1:03:37 36:37 6:06 Y 88
29. Cilla Chapman F 69 W65 11 11 1:03:43 53:43 8:57 Y 87
30. Julie Alexander F 59 W55 37 37 1:03:55 32:25 5:24 Y 86
31. Jeni James F 70 W70 12 12 1:04:02 53:02 8:50 Y 85
32. Linda Richardson F 60 W60 25 25 1:04:29 40:29 6:44 Y 84
33. Linda Mallory F 57 W55 28 28 1:04:43 37:43 6:17 Y 83
34. Lyn Percival F 64 W60 5 5 1:04:50 1:00:50 10:08 Y 82
35. Mary Ann Busteed F 68 W65 31 31 1:05:09 36:39 6:06 Y 81
36. Therese Kercher F 71 W70 18 18 1:05:17 48:17 8:02 Y 80
37. Joan Mallory F 85 W85 9 9 1:05:22 57:22 9:33 Y 79
38. Gwen Gleeson F 88 W85 6 6 1:05:26 1:00:26 10:04 F 5
39. Joan Purcell F 74 W70 17 11 1:05:34 55:34 9:15 G
40. Judy Blake F 62 W60 21 21 1:06:06 46:06 7:41 Y 78
41. Carmela D'amico F 52 W50 21 21 1:06:07 46:07 7:41 1
42. Lorna Burdon F 80 W80 14 14 1:06:13 53:13 8:52 Y 77
43. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 32 32 1:06:54 37:54 6:19 Y 76
44. Maria White F 64 W60 26 26 1:06:54 41:54 6:59 Y 75
45. Jennifer Morris F 57 W55 6 7 1:07:25 1:01:25 10:14 F
46. Dianne Fox F 63 W60 2 2 1:07:53 1:06:53 11:08 Y 74
47. Patricia Lee F 72 W70 2 2 1:07:53 1:06:53 11:08 Y 73
48. Angela Rymer F 52 W50 1 11 1:08:09 58:09 9:41 F 11
49. Consie Larmour F 82 W80 16 16 1:08:24 53:24 8:54 Y 72 15
50. Josephine Hermans F 51 W50 24 24 1:08:35 45:35 7:35 Y 71 23
51. Emily Goodchild F 37 W35 26 41 1:09:30 36:00 6:00 F
52. Des Butler F 76 W75 25 25 1:10:05 46:05 7:40 Y 70 24
53. Diann Bramwell F 70 W70 13 13 1:16:30 1:04:30 10:45 Y 69 12
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019