Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Smithy 3k (3k)
Saturday, 15th July 2017
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Jack Wallis   ACT 16 U18 10:35 3:31
2. Max Rosin   ACT 15 U16 10:36 3:32
3. Angus Thompson   14 U16 10:39 3:33
4. Kieran Reilly   17 U18 11:00 3:40
5. Aidan Pitt   16 U18 11:00 3:40
6. James Bartholomaeus   16 U18 11:01 3:40
7. Alexander Hughes   ACT 15 U16 11:13 3:44 Y 150
8. Luke Levay   13 U14 11:49 3:56
9. Jessica Ronan F 18 U20 11:49 3:56
10. Katherine McKune F 15 U16 12:01 4:00
11. Jordyne Rauter F ACT 13 U14 12:04 4:01
12. Hayden Todd   12 U14 12:06 4:02
13. Olivia O'Donnell F 17 U18 12:11 4:03
14. Cameron Myers   11 U12 12:16 4:05
15. Ryan Cuzner   11 U12 12:34 4:11 Y 142
16. Zoe Melhuish F 14 U16 12:48 4:16
17. Capella Maguire F NSW 17 U18 12:50 4:16
18. Laura Burns F ACT 13 U14 13:01 4:20 Y 150
19. Claire Solomon F 14 U16 13:03 4:21
20. Jacob Shepherd   11 U12 13:03 4:21
21. Sebastian Tanner   ACT 13 U14 13:04 4:21
22. John Maguire   11 U12 13:05 4:21
23. Xavier Quispes   ACT 12 U14 13:09 4:23 Y 135
24. Bridget Reilly F 20 13:15 4:25
25. Owen Radajewski   10 U12 13:15 4:25
26. Annabel Scott F ACT 13 U14 13:26 4:28
27. Melissa Oloyede F NSW 43 W40 13:46 4:35
28. Edward Raymond   ACT 11 U12 13:48 4:36 Y 128
29. Emma Hitchman F NSW 14 U16 13:48 4:36
30. Isabella Oloyede F NSW 11 U12 14:01 4:40
31. Josie Lemm F ACT 11 U12 14:01 4:40 Y 142
32. Skyla Robinson McEvoy F 12 U14 14:02 4:40
33. Alyssia Myers F 13 U14 14:03 4:41
34. William Bird   ACT 10 U12 14:11 4:43 Y 122
35. Angela Riach F NSW 17 U18 14:12 4:44
36. Jaime Brennan F ACT 12 U14 14:12 4:44
37. Ainslie Winefiled F 14:50 4:56
38. Annabelle Raymond F ACT 13 U14 14:59 4:59 Y 135
39. Catriona Moxham F ACT 47 W45 15:08 5:02
40. Sophie Green F 11 U12 15:15 5:05
41. Tori Anderson F NSW 14 U16 15:39 5:13
42. Elise Bird F ACT 12 U14 15:53 5:17 Y 128
43. Hannah Cuzner F ACT 13 U14 15:56 5:18 Y 122
44. Sharni Watson F 12 U14 15:57 5:19
45. Zoe Honeybrook F ACT 9 U10 16:00 5:20 Y 116
46. Lucinda Thompson F 12 U14 16:06 5:22
47. Sebastian Raymond   ACT 9 U10 16:36 5:32 Y 116
48. Ana Herceg F NSW 16:39 5:33
49. Jim White   ACT 68 M65 16:55 5:38
50. Tania Mathewson F 21 17:31 5:50
51. Katie White F ACT 10 U12 18:03 6:01 Y 110
52. Sunday Oloyede   NSW 46 M45 18:30 6:10
53. Paul Maguire   58 M55 19:16 6:25
54. Nigel Wines   ACT 52 M50 19:22 6:27
55. Charlie Modrak   ACT 68 M65 19:24 6:28
56. Sherryl Greathead F ACT 65 W65 22:16 7:25
57. Sarah Ashleigh F ACT 17 U18 23:32 7:50
58. John Ashleigh   ACT 20 23:32 7:50
59. Donna White F ACT 50 W50 29:31 9:50
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019