Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 10th September 2017
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 51 W50 40 1 31:14 31:14 5:12 G 38
2. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 32 1 32:03 32:03 5:20 G 37
3. Sue Rymer F 54 W50 24 10 47:48 38:48 6:28 G 26
4. Christine Zygadlo F 54 W50 26 10 47:49 38:49 6:28 G 26
5. Ann Evans F 46 W45 24 11 51:18 41:18 6:53 G 23
6. Grace Williams F 1 10 57:29 48:29 8:04 F 16
7. Oneeka Robb F 41 W40 40 29 58:00 30:30 5:05 G 40
8. Sara Toscan F 43 W40 42 15 59:30 45:30 7:35 G 42
9. Miriam McCarthy F 61 W60 23 23 59:34 37:34 6:15 Y 100 30
10. Fiona Heikkonen F 32 17 11 59:49 49:49 8:18 G 17
11. Alice Heikkonen F 31 38 26 59:54 34:54 5:49 G 36
12. Frances Heikkonen F 66 W65 7 4 1:00:45 57:45 9:37 G 7
13. Paulene McCalman F 45 W45 26 26 1:00:46 35:46 5:57 Y 99 29
14. Mandy Doherty F 61 W60 1 10 1:00:53 51:53 8:38 F 13
15. Robyn Shannon F 45 W45 26 26 1:00:57 35:57 5:59 Y 98 30
16. Angela Rymer F 52 W50 11 10 1:00:59 51:59 8:39 G
17. Kerrin Whitcombe F 53 W50 22 17 1:01:28 45:28 7:34 G
18. Amanda Ruffin F 58 W55 1 37 1:02:18 30:48 5:08 G 37
19. Jennifer Morris F 57 W55 6 6 1:02:28 57:28 9:34 F
20. Cathy Montalto F 65 W65 35 35 1:02:39 32:09 5:21 Y 97
21. Carol Ey F 57 W55 37 37 1:02:43 31:13 5:12 Y 96
22. Annemarie Calnan F 61 W60 26 26 1:02:51 37:51 6:18 Y 95
23. Gemma Wilson F 43 W40 39 39 1:03:06 30:36 5:06 Y 94
24. Caroline Campbell F 75 W75 29 29 1:03:08 35:38 5:56 Y 93
25. Heather Powrie F 67 W65 1 29 1:03:10 35:40 5:56 F 29
26. Penny Williams F 53 W50 25 25 1:03:20 39:20 6:33 Y 92
27. Emma Burns F 42 W40 34 27 1:03:34 37:34 6:15 G
28. Linda Mallory F 57 W55 28 28 1:03:36 36:36 6:06 Y 91
29. Miani Kirk F 10 U12 34 33 1:03:44 34:14 5:42 G
30. Edith Gray F 47 W45 31 31 1:03:45 35:15 5:52 Y 90
31. Mami Iwashita F 51 W50 34 33 1:03:58 34:28 5:44 G
32. Josephine Kulesz F 66 W65 11 11 1:04:02 54:02 9:00 Y 89
33. Maria White F 65 W65 26 26 1:04:11 39:11 6:31 Y 88
34. Cilla Chapman F 69 W65 11 11 1:04:42 54:42 9:07 Y 87
35. Robyn Booth F 66 W65 26 26 1:04:49 39:49 6:38 Y 86
36. Therese Kercher F 71 W70 18 18 1:04:54 47:54 7:59 Y 85
37. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 32 32 1:04:56 35:56 5:59 Y 84
38. Mary Ann Busteed F 68 W65 31 31 1:05:35 37:05 6:10 Y 83
39. Jenny Hefford F 66 W65 26 26 1:05:48 40:48 6:48 Y 82
40. Judy Blake F 62 W60 21 21 1:06:18 46:18 7:43 Y 81 20
41. Allison Duncan F 52 W50 27 27 1:07:35 41:35 6:55 Y 80 26
42. Joan Mallory F 85 W85 9 9 1:08:02 1:00:02 10:00 Y 79 8
43. Lynn Williams F 71 W70 1 22 1:08:37 47:37 7:56 F 21
44. Consie Larmour F 82 W80 15 15 1:09:20 55:20 9:13 Y 78 14
45. Linda Richardson F 60 W60 25 25 1:10:26 46:26 7:44 Y 77 24
46. Joanne Lee F 32 25 25 1:10:26 46:26 7:44 Y 76 24
47. Lorna Burdon F 80 W80 14 14 1:11:29 58:29 9:44 Y 75 13
48. Marilyn Banfield F 68 W65 22 22 1:12:17 51:17 8:32 Y 74 21
49. Teri Hobbs F 67 W65 17 17 1:17:00 1:01:00 10:10 Y 73 15
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019