Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Dunrossil Drive 4.2 Women (4.2k)
Saturday, 17th July 1999
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Kelly Roberts F ACT 18 U20 15:46 3:45
2. Fiona Jorgensen F ACT 40 W40 15:54 3:47
3. Janet Zeller F 39 W35 15:58 3:48
4. Erin Sutcliffe F ACT 16 U18 16:10 3:50
5. Tricia Johnson F ACT 17 U18 16:22 3:53
6. Michelle Ward-Pearson F ACT 15 U16 16:36 3:57
7. Erin Lenon F NSW 19 U20 16:37 3:57
8. Adelaide Brown F ACT 14 U16 16:50 4:00
9. Jo Cullen F QLD 51 W50 16:54 4:01
10. Justine Shepherd F ACT 12 U14 16:55 4:01
11. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 43 W40 16:56 4:01
12. Carol Ey F ACT 39 W35 17:04 4:03
13. Stephanie Bradford F ACT 12 U14 17:08 4:04
14. Kim Sainsbury F ACT 20 17:17 4:06
15. Noni Clarke F 17:37 4:11
16. Amy Rugendyke F ACT 14 U16 17:38 4:11
17. Jillian Hosking F ACT 11 U12 17:45 4:13
18. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 16 U18 17:53 4:15
19. Stephanie Bradford F ACT 12 U14 18:08 4:19
20. Nicole Daley F ACT 13 U14 18:18 4:21
21. Eloise Kelley F ACT 17 U18 18:19 4:21
22. Judi Edwards F ACT 51 W50 18:23 4:22
23. Carol Harding F ACT 39 W35 18:28 4:23
24. Kerrie Tanner F ACT 39 W35 18:48 4:28
25. Morgan Eneberg F ACT 13 U14 18:52 4:29
26. Michelle Wells F ACT 27 18:53 4:29
27. Ellen O'Connor F ACT 11 U12 19:05 4:32
28. Samantha Wright F ACT 11 U12 19:14 4:34
29. Jela Zotovic F ACT 37 W35 19:26 4:37
30. Natalie Keeling F 10 U12 19:37 4:40
31. Jennifer Amyx F ACT 29 19:40 4:40
32. Karen Daniels F ACT 38 W35 19:43 4:41
33. Jane Woodward F ACT 13 U14 19:46 4:42
34. Yasmine Barry F 10 U12 19:55 4:44
35. Eliza McGowan F ACT 17 U18 20:04 4:46
36. Belinda Allison F ACT 25 20:16 4:49
37. Caroline Campbell F ACT 56 W55 20:34 4:53
38. Gail Hill F ACT 38 W35 20:44 4:56
39. Sandy Waters F ACT 41 W40 21:19 5:04
40. Jill Brown F NSW 50 W50 21:25 5:05
41. Helen Doyle F ACT 38 W35 21:37 5:08
42. Jillian Pratten F NSW 45 W45 22:11 5:16
43. Kylie Gaul F 22:26 5:20
44. Gillian Boyd F ACT 47 W45 22:38 5:23
45. Alice Scott F NSW 54 W50 22:54 5:27
46. Sally Scott F ACT 27 23:05 5:29
47. Beryl Lowry F NSW 52 W50 23:06 5:30
48. Jennie Webster F ACT 30 23:40 5:38
49. Michelle Whybrow F ACT 22 24:59 5:56
50. Dianne Baxter F 25:00 5:57
51. Prue Bradford F ACT 40 W40 25:52 6:09
52. Carol Dawes F ACT 55 W55 28:59 6:54
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019