Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Winter Series
Stirling Park 3 k (3k)
Saturday, 13th July 1996
Place
Name
Chest
Sex
State
Age
CAT
Time
Pace
Elig
Points
1.
Mark Lanham
ACT
19
U20
10:12
3:24
2.
Scott Thompson
ACT
10:19
3:26
3.
Scott McTaggart
ACT
19
U20
10:25
3:28
4.
Chris Butler
ACT
17
U18
10:26
3:28
5.
Antony Liddell
ACT
19
U20
10:35
3:31
6.
Martin Bye
ACT
15
U16
10:39
3:33
7.
Matthew O'Dwyer
ACT
17
U18
10:59
3:39
8.
Nick Walshe
ACT
17
U18
11:03
3:41
9.
Michael Meyboom
ACT
16
U18
11:09
3:43
10.
Peter Strangman
ACT
17
U18
11:10
3:43
11.
Shaun McCabe
ACT
17
U18
11:11
3:43
12.
Michael McCamley
NSW
17
U18
11:24
3:48
13.
Stuart Wood
11:51
3:57
14.
Scott Imhoff
ACT
17
U18
11:56
3:58
15.
Susie Power
F
21
11:57
3:59
16.
Ben Masters
12:05
4:01
17.
Robert Lenon
NSW
13
U14
12:05
4:01
18.
James Bromhead
ACT
36
12:11
4:03
19.
Mary Jane Harding
F
NSW
20
12:17
4:05
20.
Mick Corlis
ACT
37
12:18
4:06
21.
Andrew Woodman
ACT
16
U18
12:19
4:06
22.
Simon McCabe
ACT
16
U18
12:22
4:07
23.
Jennifer Beer
F
NSW
14
U16
12:30
4:10
24.
Joanna Bailey
F
ACT
22
12:36
4:12
25.
Louise Fox
F
ACT
14
U16
12:39
4:13
26.
Damian Rutledge
ACT
29
12:47
4:15
27.
Wayne Corlis
ACT
14
U16
12:54
4:18
28.
David Korson
ACT
13
U14
12:55
4:18
29.
Darien Williams
ACT
12
U14
12:56
4:18
30.
Charlie Modrak
ACT
47
M45
12:58
4:19
31.
Jim White
ACT
47
M45
13:03
4:21
32.
Pat Webb
13:07
4:22
33.
Andrew McGowan
ACT
13
U14
13:11
4:23
34.
Troy Simpson
ACT
10
U12
13:12
4:24
35.
Elaine Cooper
F
ACT
36
W35
13:22
4:27
36.
Erin Sutcliffe
F
ACT
13
U14
13:25
4:28
37.
Martin Frost
13:28
4:29
38.
Jessamy Hosking
F
ACT
13
U14
13:29
4:29
39.
Laura Smit
F
NSW
20
13:41
4:33
40.
Erin Lenon
F
NSW
16
U18
13:47
4:35
41.
Gregory Leves
ACT
14
U16
13:51
4:37
42.
Daniel Cook
NSW
10
U12
14:05
4:41
43.
Margaret Klee
F
ACT
35
W35
14:06
4:42
44.
Rodney Teagle
14:11
4:43
45.
Richard Miller
NSW
56
M55
14:16
4:45
46.
Dwayne Currie
31
14:16
4:45
47.
Rebecca Hosking-Young
F
ACT
14
U16
14:23
4:47
48.
John Casey
ACT
54
M50
14:32
4:50
49.
Amanda Ozolins
F
ACT
18
U20
14:33
4:51
50.
Jessica Stanley
F
ACT
14
U16
14:38
4:52
51.
Caitlin Harrison
F
ACT
19
U20
14:44
4:54
52.
Jela Stojanovic
F
14:48
4:56
53.
Melissa Millard
F
ACT
14
U16
15:07
5:02
54.
Eloise Kelley
F
ACT
14
U16
15:11
5:03
55.
Claire Stevens
F
ACT
10
U12
15:18
5:06
56.
Nigel Coldrick
ACT
37
15:22
5:07
57.
Graham Burke
ACT
50
M50
15:22
5:07
58.
Ian Leves
ACT
43
M40
15:23
5:07
59.
Matt Lemm
ACT
26
15:43
5:14
60.
Phil Corlis
ACT
12
U14
15:44
5:14
61.
Kate Love
F
15:59
5:19
62.
Graeme Small
ACT
55
M55
16:11
5:23
63.
Jade Sutcliffe
F
ACT
10
U12
16:35
5:31
64.
James Austin
ACT
8
U10
16:36
5:32
65.
Rick Hatcher
NSW
48
M45
16:37
5:32
66.
Shannon Meyboom
F
ACT
12
U14
16:42
5:34
67.
Phil Lichtwark
16:43
5:34
68.
Kara Chapman
F
ACT
11
U12
16:46
5:35
69.
Ross Simpson
ACT
53
M50
17:06
5:42
70.
Nick Blackaby
ACT
42
M40
17:20
5:46
71.
Kayla Corlis
F
ACT
9
U10
17:50
5:56
72.
Mike Breen
17:51
5:57
73.
Kristine Corlis
F
ACT
11
U12
18:37
6:12
74.
Bev Breen
F
18:45
6:15
75.
Michelle Meyboom
F
ACT
14
U16
18:51
6:17
76.
Kaaren Sutcliffe
F
NSW
39
W35
18:59
6:19
77.
Peter Freeman
ACT
50
M50
19:18
6:26
78.
Jenna Fitch
F
ACT
11
U12
23:01
7:40
79.
Stacey Adams
F
23:01
7:40
80.
Corrie Fitch
F
ACT
15
U16
23:02
7:40
81.
Tara McCamley
F
NSW
15
U16
23:42
7:54
82.
David McCamley
NSW
53
M50
23:42
7:54
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 0.95 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021