Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st October 2017
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Julie Triggs F 42 W40 32 2 36:35 35:35 5:55 G 35
2. Sarah Reid F 45 W45 1 1 47:33 47:33 7:55 2 20
3. Teri Hobbs F 67 W65 15 1 51:31 51:31 8:35 G 16
4. Lucy Jones F 51 W50 38 1 51:32 51:32 8:35 G 38
5. Oneeka Robb F 41 W40 40 21 52:27 32:27 5:24 G 41
6. Paula Richardson F 1 24 54:58 31:58 5:19 F 42
7. Mandy Doherty F 61 W60 13 13 58:07 46:07 7:41 F 21
8. Fiona Heikkonen F 33 17 12 1:00:35 49:35 8:15 G 18
9. Frances Heikkonen F 67 W65 7 2 1:01:25 1:00:25 10:04 G 7
10. Alice Heikkonen F 31 36 25 1:02:20 38:20 6:23 G 36
11. Kathryn Sliwinski F 32 1 37 1:03:16 31:46 5:17 F 42
12. Miriam McCarthy F 61 W60 30 30 1:03:21 35:21 5:53 Y 100 35
13. Susan Chambers F 45 W45 1 27 1:03:27 37:27 6:14 F 31
14. Olivia Wilson F 13 U14 1 2 1:03:33 1:02:33 10:25 F 5
15. Shareen Underwood F 36 W35 41 39 1:04:00 31:30 5:15 G
16. Gemma Wilson F 43 W40 39 39 1:04:01 31:31 5:15 Y 99 40
17. Rosemary Parker F 70 W70 18 18 1:04:44 47:44 7:57 Y 98 19
18. Robyn Saunders F 68 W65 27 27 1:04:50 38:50 6:28 Y 97
19. Dion Oxley F 38 W35 23 23 1:04:59 42:59 7:09 2
20. Joan Purcell F 74 W70 17 12 1:05:01 54:01 9:00 G
21. Natasha Beck F 29 34 34 1:05:07 35:07 5:51 1
22. Lynn Williams F 71 W70 21 21 1:05:25 45:25 7:34 F
23. Linda Mallory F 57 W55 28 28 1:05:27 38:27 6:24 Y 96
24. Zoe Pleasants F 42 W40 31 31 1:05:38 37:08 6:11 Y 95
25. Jennifer Morris F 57 W55 6 6 1:06:12 1:01:12 10:12 F
26. Cathy Montalto F 65 W65 35 35 1:06:16 35:46 5:57 Y 94
27. Paulene McCalman F 45 W45 29 29 1:06:20 38:50 6:28 Y 93
28. Caroline Campbell F 75 W75 29 29 1:06:28 38:58 6:29 Y 92
29. Josephine Kulesz F 67 W65 11 11 1:06:32 56:32 9:25 Y 91
30. Robyn Booth F 66 W65 26 26 1:06:37 41:37 6:56 Y 90
31. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 32 32 1:06:43 37:43 6:17 Y 89
32. Cilla Chapman F 69 W65 11 11 1:06:47 56:47 9:27 Y 88
33. Jane Purcell F 37 W35 27 27 1:07:06 41:06 6:51 Y 87
34. Michelle Hillard F 53 W50 18 18 1:07:12 50:12 8:22 Y 86
35. Helen Larmour F 58 W55 1 45 1:07:13 31:43 5:17 F 44
36. Lorraine Jansen F 65 W65 27 27 1:07:17 41:17 6:52 Y 85
37. Marilyn Banfield F 68 W65 21 21 1:07:24 47:24 7:54 Y 84
38. Joan Mallory F 85 W85 8 8 1:07:27 1:00:27 10:04 Y 83
39. Rhonda Blackman F 72 W70 16 16 1:07:32 52:32 8:45 1
40. Linda Richardson F 60 W60 24 24 1:07:40 44:40 7:26 Y 82
41. Jenny Hobson F 70 W70 9 9 1:08:28 1:00:28 10:04 1 8
42. Val Bland F 69 W65 1 1 1:08:33 1:08:33 11:25 Y 81
43. Mary Ann Busteed F 68 W65 31 31 1:08:42 40:12 6:42 Y 80 30
44. Kathy Sims F 66 W65 42 42 1:08:54 34:54 5:49 Y 79
45. Allison Duncan F 52 W50 26 26 1:09:40 44:40 7:26 Y 78 25
46. Robyn Shannon F 45 W45 30 36 1:09:55 38:55 6:29 G
47. Jeni James F 70 W70 12 12 1:10:10 59:10 9:51 Y 77 11
48. Lorna Burdon F 80 W80 13 13 1:11:43 59:43 9:57 Y 76
49. Maria White F 65 W65 26 26 1:18:50 53:50 8:58 Y 75
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019