Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 5th November 2017
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 51 W50 38 2 34:33 33:33 5:35 G 36
2. Julie Triggs F 42 W40 35 4 36:54 33:54 5:39 G 35
3. Sarah Reid F 45 W45 20 3 41:53 39:53 6:38 G 26
4. Judy Blake F 62 W60 20 5 52:36 48:36 8:06 G 20
5. Meredith Graham F 53 W50 25 12 54:10 43:10 7:11 G 23
6. Jane Smith F 59 W55 1 12 54:19 43:19 7:13 F 22
7. Linda Miles F 67 W65 22 1 57:55 57:55 9:39 G 22
8. Vanessa Haverd F 40 W40 1 8 58:43 51:43 8:37 G 14
9. Emma Burns F 43 W40 34 22 59:04 38:04 6:20 G 34
10. Natasha Beck F 29 34 34 59:42 29:42 4:57 1 43
11. Mandy Doherty F 61 W60 21 21 59:46 39:46 6:37 F 23
12. Robyn McClelland F 64 W60 29 29 1:00:59 33:29 5:34 1 32
13. Miriam McCarthy F 61 W60 35 35 1:01:14 30:44 5:07 Y 100 44
14. Lyn Percival F 64 W60 5 5 1:01:39 57:39 9:36 Y 99 8
15. Des Butler F 77 W75 24 24 1:02:24 39:24 6:34 Y 98 26
16. Amanda Ruffin F 58 W55 37 37 1:02:28 30:58 5:09 1 38
17. Joanne Purcell F 42 W40 23 23 1:02:31 40:31 6:45 1 24
18. Therese Kercher F 72 W70 18 12 1:02:36 51:36 8:36 G
19. Annemarie Calnan F 61 W60 26 26 1:02:39 37:39 6:16 Y 97
20. Linda Richardson F 61 W60 24 24 1:02:59 39:59 6:39 Y 96
21. Paulene McCalman F 45 W45 29 29 1:03:00 35:30 5:55 Y 95
22. Rhonda Blackman F 72 W70 16 16 1:03:18 48:18 8:03 Y 94
23. Carol Ey F 58 W55 37 37 1:03:25 31:55 5:19 Y 93
24. Caroline Campbell F 75 W75 29 29 1:03:33 36:03 6:00 Y 92
25. Lynn Williams F 71 W70 21 21 1:03:38 43:38 7:16 F
26. Cathy Montalto F 65 W65 35 35 1:03:59 33:29 5:34 Y 91
27. Josephine Kulesz F 67 W65 11 11 1:04:08 54:08 9:01 Y 90
28. Rosemary Parker F 70 W70 19 19 1:04:12 46:12 7:42 Y 89
29. Jacqueline Millard F 63 W60 29 29 1:04:17 36:47 6:07 Y 88
30. Consie Larmour F 82 W80 14 14 1:04:26 51:26 8:34 Y 87
31. Robyn Booth F 66 W65 26 26 1:04:31 39:31 6:35 Y 86
32. Julie Alexander F 59 W55 37 37 1:04:42 33:12 5:32 Y 85
33. Robyn Shannon F 45 W45 30 30 1:04:53 36:53 6:08 Y 84
34. Mary Ann Busteed F 69 W65 30 30 1:05:09 37:09 6:11 Y 83
35. Kasey Alchin F 34 19 19 1:05:09 47:09 7:51 Y 82
36. Linda Mallory F 57 W55 28 28 1:05:13 38:13 6:22 Y 81
37. Lorraine Jansen F 65 W65 27 27 1:05:25 39:25 6:34 Y 80
38. Lorna Burdon F 80 W80 13 13 1:05:34 53:34 8:55 Y 79
39. Maria Brady F 51 W50 33 33 1:05:42 36:12 6:02 F
40. Jeni James F 71 W70 11 11 1:05:44 55:44 9:17 Y 78
41. Jenny Hefford F 66 W65 26 24 1:05:53 42:53 7:08 G
42. Josephine Hermans F 51 W50 23 23 1:06:28 44:28 7:24 Y 77
43. Joan Mallory F 85 W85 8 8 1:06:38 59:38 9:56 Y 76
44. Sue Archer F 69 W65 39 41 1:06:50 33:20 5:33 G
45. Jennifer Morris F 58 W55 6 6 1:06:58 1:01:58 10:19 F
46. Patricia Lee F 72 W70 2 2 1:07:48 1:06:48 11:08 Y 75
47. Dianne Fox F 64 W60 2 2 1:07:49 1:06:49 11:08 Y 74
48. Amanda Roccisano F 40 W40 18 18 1:07:51 50:51 8:28 Y 73
49. Cilla Chapman F 69 W65 11 11 1:08:00 58:00 9:40 Y 72
50. Michelle Hillard F 53 W50 18 18 1:08:23 51:23 8:33 Y 71 17
51. Marilyn Banfield F 68 W65 21 21 1:10:01 50:01 8:20 Y 70 20
52. Maria White F 65 W65 26 26 1:10:37 45:37 7:36 Y 69 25
53. Dawn Casey F 65 W65 23 23 1:12:13 50:13 8:22 1 22
54. Angela Rymer F 52 W50 11 16 1:13:45 58:45 9:47 G
55. Carmel Lynch F 66 W65 18 18 1:17:20 1:00:20 10:03 2 17
56. Val Bland F 69 W65 1 1 1:22:55 1:22:55 13:49 Y 68
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019