Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Spring Series

Weston Park 5k (5k)
Tuesday, 14th November 2017
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Anthony Kennedy   ACT 48 M45 17:44 3:32
2. Hannah Flannery F ACT 29 17:54 3:34
3. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 30 17:57 3:35
4. Emma Dunn F ACT 18:15 3:39
5. Stephanie Torley F ACT 12 U14 18:17 3:39
6. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 31 18:22 3:40
7. Peter James   ACT 56 M55 18:50 3:46
8. Nelson Towler   ACT 20 19:14 3:50
9. Astrid Smyth F ACT 13 U14 19:28 3:53
10. Simon Claringbold   ACT 58 M55 19:40 3:56
11. Adrian Kennett   ACT 43 M40 19:56 3:59
12. Dominic Torley   ACT 9 U10 19:56 3:59
13. Samuel Torley   ACT 15 U16 20:23 4:04
14. Scott Gurney   ACT 48 M45 20:29 4:05
15. Imogen Smyth F ACT 15 U16 20:46 4:09
16. Cody Gurney   ACT 12 U14 21:08 4:13
17. Geoff Monro   NSW 52 M50 21:12 4:14
18. Geoff Hawke   ACT 59 M55 21:24 4:16
19. Andrew Woodman   ACT 37 21:32 4:18
20. Lucie Hood F ACT 38 W35 21:38 4:19
21. Rory Nicoll   ACT 12 U14 21:40 4:20
22. Jacinta Bill F NSW 29 21:54 4:22
23. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 65 M65 22:09 4:25
24. Paul Trumble   ACT 31 22:18 4:27
25. David Clarke   ACT 59 M55 22:32 4:30
26. Craig Wisdom   ACT 57 M55 22:38 4:31
27. Nick Kirby   40 M40 22:51 4:34
28. Paul Torley   ACT 51 M50 22:54 4:34
29. Kristen Connell F ACT 43 W40 23:01 4:36
30. Emily Fisher F ACT 41 W40 23:11 4:38
31. Darren Huxley   ACT 48 M45 23:19 4:39
32. Craig Wurtz   ACT 53 M50 23:21 4:40
33. Christine Pauling F ACT 56 W55 23:46 4:45
34. Elizabeth Da Silva F ACT 41 W40 24:04 4:48
35. Stephanie Hearnshaw F ACT 25 24:16 4:51
36. Gabrielle Brown F ACT 54 W50 24:21 4:52
37. Ewen Thompson   ACT 60 M60 24:36 4:55
38. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 48 W45 24:49 4:57
39. Sarah Pau F ACT 45 W45 26:08 5:13
40. Jim White   ACT 68 M65 26:34 5:18
41. Brian Wenn   ACT 68 M65 26:48 5:21
42. Natasha Beck F ACT 29 27:27 5:29
43. Will Brady   ACT 29 27:27 5:29
44. Kate Mokrij F ACT 42 W40 27:35 5:31
45. Elizabeth Mountbatten F ACT 59 W55 27:48 5:33
46. Kevin Chapman   ACT 73 M70 27:52 5:34
47. Caroline Campbell F ACT 75 W75 28:16 5:39
48. Charlie Modrak   ACT 68 M65 28:24 5:40
49. Terry Levings   ACT 69 M65 28:27 5:41
50. Peter Towler   ACT 59 M55 28:40 5:44
51. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 67 W65 28:47 5:45
52. Graham Burke   ACT 71 M70 29:04 5:48
53. Mick Charlton   ACT 65 M65 29:40 5:56
54. Jennifer Lochard F ACT 54 W50 30:14 6:02
55. Prue Bradford F ACT 58 W55 31:56 6:23
56. Steve Bradford   ACT 63 M60 31:57 6:23
57. Michelle Cochrane F ACT 45 W45 35:17 7:03
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019