Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th January 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Oneeka Robb F 41 W40 41 6 36:17 31:17 5:12 G 41
2. Lucy Jones F 51 W50 36 7 40:41 34:41 5:46 G 37
3. Sarah Reid F 45 W45 26 1 41:30 41:30 6:55 G 27
4. Meredith Graham F 53 W50 23 23 57:23 35:23 5:53 1 37
5. Alice Heikkonen F 31 36 25 58:09 34:09 5:41 G 39
6. Amelia Glasgow F 1 31 58:23 29:53 4:58 F 45
7. Robyn Saunders F 69 W65 27 1 1:00:41 1:00:41 10:06 G 27
8. Monika Short F 70 W70 18 1 1:00:41 1:00:41 10:06 G 18
9. Therese Kercher F 72 W70 18 3 1:00:50 58:50 9:48 G 18
10. Jenny Burmester F 1 22 1:01:19 40:19 6:43 F 28
11. Kate Burmester F 42 W40 1 22 1:01:21 40:21 6:43 F 28
12. Frances Heikkonen F 67 W65 7 3 1:01:36 59:36 9:56 G 8
13. Fiona Heikkonen F 33 18 12 1:01:37 50:37 8:26 G 18
14. Sue Archer F 69 W65 39 31 1:01:46 33:16 5:32 G 39
15. Nadine Morrison F 48 W45 1 40 1:02:49 29:49 4:58 G 46
16. Pippa Graham F 16 U18 1 11 1:03:23 53:23 8:53 G 15
17. Chel Haynes F 1 28 1:03:27 36:27 6:04 F 35
18. Michelle Hillard F 53 W50 17 17 1:03:33 47:33 7:55 Y 100 19
19. Emily Whitten F 47 W45 29 25 1:03:45 39:45 6:37 G
20. Rhonda Blackman F 72 W70 16 16 1:04:23 49:23 8:13 Y 99 17
21. Natasha Beck F 29 43 43 1:04:30 30:00 5:00 Y 98 44
22. Julie Alexander F 59 W55 37 37 1:04:44 33:14 5:32 Y 97
23. Cilla Chapman F 69 W65 11 11 1:04:47 54:47 9:07 Y 96
24. Anne Holmes F 68 W65 21 21 1:05:06 45:06 7:31 2
25. Robyn Booth F 66 W65 26 26 1:05:26 40:26 6:44 Y 95
26. Linda Mallory F 57 W55 28 28 1:05:31 38:31 6:25 Y 94
27. Rosemary Parker F 70 W70 19 19 1:06:08 48:08 8:01 Y 93
28. Lyn Percival F 64 W60 8 8 1:06:34 59:34 9:55 Y 92
29. Lorna England F 1 9 1:06:34 58:34 9:45 F 9
30. Annemarie Calnan F 61 W60 26 26 1:06:37 41:37 6:56 Y 91
31. Linda Richardson F 61 W60 24 24 1:06:38 43:38 7:16 Y 90
32. Lorraine Jansen F 65 W65 27 27 1:06:40 40:40 6:46 Y 89
33. Jacqueline Millard F 63 W60 29 29 1:06:45 39:15 6:32 Y 88
34. Cathy Montalto F 65 W65 35 35 1:06:54 36:24 6:04 Y 87
35. Patricia Lee F 72 W70 2 2 1:06:55 1:05:55 10:59 Y 86
36. Dianne Fox F 64 W60 2 2 1:06:56 1:05:56 10:59 Y 85
37. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 32 32 1:07:05 38:05 6:20 Y 84
38. Miriam McCarthy F 61 W60 44 44 1:07:07 32:07 5:21 Y 83
39. Ruth England F 1 24 1:07:19 44:19 7:23 F 24
40. Kasey Alchin F 34 19 19 1:07:41 49:41 8:16 Y 82
41. Josephine Kulesz F 67 W65 11 11 1:07:51 57:51 9:38 Y 81
42. Allison Duncan F 52 W50 25 25 1:07:52 43:52 7:18 1
43. Lorna Burdon F 81 W80 13 13 1:08:07 56:07 9:21 Y 80
44. Paulene McCalman F 45 W45 29 29 1:08:14 40:44 6:47 Y 79
45. Joan Mallory F 85 W85 8 8 1:08:33 1:01:33 10:15 Y 78
46. Mary Ann Busteed F 69 W65 30 31 1:08:41 40:11 6:41 G
47. Diann Bramwell F 71 W70 12 4 1:09:04 1:06:04 11:00 G
48. Teri Hobbs F 67 W65 16 1 1:09:09 1:09:09 11:31 G 15
49. Thea Zimpel F 35 W35 30 1 1:09:11 1:09:11 11:31 G
50. Brenda Ford F 70 W70 1 1 1:09:14 1:09:14 11:32 2
51. Carmel Lynch F 66 W65 17 1 1:09:15 1:09:15 11:32 G
52. Des Butler F 77 W75 26 26 1:10:22 45:22 7:33 Y 77
53. Maria White F 65 W65 25 25 1:12:24 48:24 8:04 Y 76
54. Jeni James F 71 W70 11 11 1:13:27 1:03:27 10:34 Y 75 10
55. Marilyn Banfield F 68 W65 20 20 1:15:12 56:12 9:22 Y 74 19
56. Dawn Casey F 66 W65 22 22 1:15:54 54:54 9:09 1 21
57. Emma Burns F 43 W40 34 64 1:20:09 38:09 6:21 G
58. Val Bland F 69 W65 1 1 1:22:06 1:22:06 13:41 Y 73
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019