Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Summer Series

Weston Park 5k (5k)
Tuesday, 20th February 2018
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Adrian Kennett   ACT 44 M40 18:49 3:45 Y 150
2. Rory O'Sullivan   ACT 23 19:08 3:49 Y 142
3. Peter James   ACT 56 M55 19:32 3:54 Y 135
4. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 31 19:48 3:57 Y 128
5. Rohan O'Grady   ACT 14 U16 19:57 3:59 Y 122
6. Martin Fryer   ACT 56 M55 20:05 4:01 Y 116
7. Andrew Woodman   ACT 37 20:37 4:07 Y 110
8. Justin Macey   ACT 42 M40 21:08 4:13 Y 105
9. Geoff Hawke   ACT 59 M55 21:17 4:15 Y 100
10. Steven Mackenzie   NSW 46 M45 21:52 4:22 Y 95
11. Graham Atkins   ACT 51 M50 22:16 4:27 Y 90
12. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 66 M65 22:47 4:33 Y 86
13. Peter Thomson   ACT 57 M55 23:18 4:39 Y 82
14. Rory Nicoll   ACT 12 U14 23:20 4:40
15. Craig Wurtz   ACT 53 M50 23:46 4:45 Y 78
16. Annie Schofield F ACT 48 W45 23:52 4:46 Y 150
17. Christine Pauling F ACT 57 W55 24:07 4:49 Y 142
18. Talon Cass-Dunbar   ACT 12 U14 24:33 4:54 Y 74
19. Robert Ey   ACT 58 M55 24:41 4:56 Y 70
20. James O'Neill   ACT 24:45 4:57
21. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 49 W45 24:48 4:57
22. Gabrielle Brown F ACT 54 W50 24:58 4:59 Y 135
23. Stephanie Hearnshaw F ACT 25 25:45 5:09 Y 128
24. Stefanie O'Grady F ACT 48 W45 25:55 5:11 Y 122
25. Sarah Pau F ACT 46 W45 26:03 5:12 Y 116
26. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 63 W60 26:10 5:14 Y 110
27. Brian Wenn   ACT 69 M65 26:40 5:20 Y 67
28. Roger Pilkington   ACT 59 M55 27:06 5:25
29. Ricky Somerville   ACT 52 M50 27:21 5:28 Y 64
30. Alexander Spaccavento   ACT 10 U12 28:01 5:36 Y 61
31. Meredith Graham F ACT 53 W50 28:02 5:36 Y 105
32. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 47 W45 28:29 5:41 Y 100
33. Jim White   ACT 68 M65 28:38 5:43 Y 58
34. Kate Mokrij F ACT 42 W40 28:44 5:44 Y 95
35. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 67 W65 28:53 5:46 Y 90
36. Kevin Chapman   ACT 74 M70 29:05 5:49 Y 55
37. Mick Charlton   ACT 66 M65 30:17 6:03 Y 52
38. Terry Levings   ACT 69 M65 30:25 6:05 Y 50
39. Graham Burke   ACT 71 M70 30:38 6:07 Y 48
40. Miranda Thompson F 30:41 6:08
41. Julian Thompson   30:45 6:09
42. Ewen Thompson   ACT 60 M60 31:05 6:13 Y 46
43. Caroline Campbell F ACT 75 W75 31:22 6:16 Y 86
44. James Graham   ACT 62 M60 32:38 6:31 Y 44
45. Marco Spaccavento   ACT 37 33:00 6:36 Y 42
46. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 53 W50 33:13 6:38 Y 82
47. Charlie Modrak   ACT 68 M65 35:07 7:01 Y 40
48. Bob Harlow   ACT 70 M70 35:20 7:04 Y 38
49. Lachlan Lewis   ACT 80 M80 43:47 8:45 Y 37
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019