Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Jogalong
Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th March 2018
Place
Name
Sex
Age
CAT
Grp
Grp Act
Time
Net
Pace
Elig
Points
New Grp
1.
Lucy Jones
F
52
W50
37
1
33:10
33:10
5:31
G
38
2.
Julie Triggs
F
42
W40
35
2
37:54
36:54
6:09
G
35
3.
Catherine Watson
F
46
W45
28
1
38:11
38:11
6:21
G
28
4.
Tegan Towns
F
1
3
40:22
38:22
6:23
F
28
5.
Liane Melia
F
15
U16
1
18
48:38
31:38
5:16
F
40
6.
Meredith Graham
F
53
W50
34
15
49:59
35:59
5:59
G
32
7.
Vanessa Haverd
F
40
W40
48
29
52:21
24:51
4:08
G
56
8.
Ann Evans
F
46
W45
23
15
56:01
42:01
7:00
G
24
9.
Penny Williams
F
54
W50
25
10
56:50
47:50
7:58
G
25
10.
Stefanie O'Grady
F
48
W45
1
25
56:52
32:52
5:28
G
38
11.
Annette Melia
F
43
W40
1
18
57:24
40:24
6:44
F
26
12.
Rosa Ruiz
F
54
W50
21
21
57:30
37:30
6:15
1
25
13.
Sue Archer
F
69
W65
38
26
57:37
32:37
5:26
G
38
14.
Fiona Heikkonen
F
33
18
13
58:27
46:27
7:44
G
20
15.
Alice Heikkonen
F
31
38
21
58:27
38:27
6:24
G
37
16.
Carol Ey
F
58
W55
37
22
59:32
38:32
6:25
G
36
17.
Wendy Dodd
F
72
W70
3
1
1:00:21
1:00:21
10:03
F
6
18.
Frances Heikkonen
F
67
W65
8
3
1:00:22
58:22
9:43
G
8
19.
Isabelle Worswick
F
11
U12
14
14
1:00:45
47:45
7:57
1
18
20.
Abigail Worswick
F
14
U16
17
17
1:00:46
44:46
7:27
1
21
21.
Josephine Hermans
F
51
W50
23
15
1:01:14
47:14
7:52
G
23
22.
Michelle Hillard
F
53
W50
19
19
1:01:22
43:22
7:13
Y
100
23
23.
Kathryn Sliwinski
F
33
42
42
1:02:19
28:19
4:43
1
43
24.
Joan Purcell
F
74
W70
17
5
1:02:35
58:35
9:45
G
25.
Lorna England
F
58
W55
9
9
1:02:36
54:36
9:06
1
10
26.
Isabella Foster
F
13
U14
21
21
1:02:52
42:52
7:08
F
27.
Emma Burns
F
43
W40
34
27
1:02:54
36:54
6:09
G
28.
Bronwyn Worswick
F
48
W45
31
31
1:03:17
34:47
5:47
1
29.
Julie Doyle
F
44
W40
28
28
1:03:33
36:33
6:05
1
30.
Julie Alexander
F
59
W55
37
37
1:04:02
32:32
5:25
Y
99
38
31.
Barbara McKay
F
55
W55
32
33
1:04:06
34:36
5:46
G
32.
Jennifer Burmester
F
28
28
1:04:23
37:23
6:13
F
33.
Kate Burmester
F
42
W40
28
28
1:04:25
37:25
6:14
F
34.
Kellie Grubb
F
49
W45
28
28
1:04:26
37:26
6:14
1
35.
Linda Mallory
F
58
W55
28
28
1:04:31
37:31
6:15
Y
98
29
36.
Sally Lees
F
33
33
1:04:41
35:11
5:51
F
37.
Ruth England
F
23
24
24
1:04:42
41:42
6:57
1
38.
Annemarie Calnan
F
61
W60
26
26
1:04:45
39:45
6:37
Y
97
39.
Rhonda Blackman
F
73
W70
17
17
1:04:47
48:47
8:07
Y
96
40.
Linda Richardson
F
61
W60
24
24
1:04:50
41:50
6:58
Y
95
41.
Consie Larmour
F
82
W80
14
14
1:05:00
52:00
8:40
Y
94
42.
Josephine Kulesz
F
67
W65
11
11
1:05:00
55:00
9:10
Y
93
43.
Rosemary Parker
F
71
W70
19
19
1:05:06
47:06
7:51
Y
92
44.
Jacqueline Millard
F
64
W60
29
29
1:05:12
37:42
6:17
Y
91
45.
Kathy Sims
F
66
W65
41
41
1:05:14
31:44
5:17
Y
90
46.
Anne Holmes
F
68
W65
21
21
1:05:16
45:16
7:32
1
47.
Cathy Montalto
F
65
W65
35
35
1:05:19
34:49
5:48
Y
89
48.
Angela Rymer
F
52
W50
11
14
1:05:25
52:25
8:44
G
49.
Robyn Booth
F
66
W65
26
26
1:05:30
40:30
6:45
Y
88
50.
Allison Duncan
F
52
W50
25
25
1:05:42
41:42
6:57
Y
87
51.
Paulene McCalman
F
45
W45
29
29
1:05:56
38:26
6:24
Y
86
52.
Mary Ann Busteed
F
69
W65
30
30
1:06:06
38:06
6:21
Y
85
53.
Therese Kercher
F
72
W70
18
18
1:06:09
49:09
8:11
Y
84
54.
Miriam McCarthy
F
61
W60
44
41
1:06:17
32:47
5:27
G
55.
Joan Mallory
F
86
W85
8
8
1:06:23
59:23
9:53
Y
83
56.
Tess Percival
F
8
8
1:06:40
59:40
9:56
F
57.
Lyn Percival
F
65
W65
8
8
1:06:40
59:40
9:56
Y
82
58.
Merisha Percival
F
34
6
8
1:06:41
59:41
9:56
F
59.
Caroline Campbell
F
75
W75
29
29
1:06:50
39:20
6:33
Y
81
60.
Robyn Saunders
F
69
W65
27
16
1:06:55
51:55
8:39
G
61.
Marilyn Banfield
F
68
W65
18
18
1:07:01
50:01
8:20
Y
80
62.
Lorraine Jansen
F
65
W65
27
27
1:07:14
41:14
6:52
Y
79
63.
Lorna Burdon
F
81
W80
13
13
1:07:20
55:20
9:13
Y
78
64.
Dianne Fox
F
64
W60
2
2
1:07:23
1:06:23
11:03
Y
77
65.
Patricia Lee
F
72
W70
2
2
1:07:23
1:06:23
11:03
Y
76
66.
Rita Raizis
F
57
W55
22
21
1:08:25
48:25
8:04
G
67.
Leigh Southwell
F
36
W35
24
24
1:08:44
45:44
7:37
1
68.
Jeni James
F
71
W70
11
11
1:08:51
58:51
9:48
Y
75
69.
Diann Bramwell
F
71
W70
12
1
1:08:52
1:08:52
11:28
G
70.
Dawn Casey
F
66
W65
20
20
1:09:04
50:04
8:20
Y
74
71.
Des Butler
F
77
W75
26
26
1:09:25
44:25
7:24
Y
73
72.
Natasha Beck
F
29
47
2
1:10:38
1:09:38
11:36
G
73.
Maria White
F
65
W65
24
25
1:10:54
46:54
7:49
G
74.
Val Bland
F
69
W65
1
1
1:17:07
1:17:07
12:51
Y
72
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 0.98 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021