Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Jogalong
Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st July 2018
Place
Name
Sex
Age
CAT
Grp
Grp Act
Time
Net
Pace
Elig
Points
New Grp
1.
Lucy Nicklas
F
46
W45
1
1
28:53
28:53
4:48
F
45
2.
Oneeka Robb
F
42
W40
41
4
32:29
29:29
4:54
G
44
3.
Stefanie O'Grady
F
48
W45
39
5
34:43
30:43
5:07
G
41
4.
Katie White
F
11
U12
1
6
35:23
30:23
5:03
G
42
5.
Lucy Jones
F
52
W50
37
5
35:37
31:37
5:16
G
40
6.
Catherine Watson
F
46
W45
28
1
36:49
36:49
6:08
G
29
7.
Alison Britton
F
40
W40
1
1
41:30
41:30
6:55
2
24
8.
Layla Nicklas
F
1
1
42:11
42:11
7:01
F
23
9.
Kellie Grubb
F
50
W50
27
8
43:09
36:09
6:01
G
30
10.
Ann Evans
F
46
W45
23
1
43:42
43:42
7:17
G
22
11.
Carmela D'amico
F
53
W50
20
5
48:50
44:50
7:28
G
21
12.
Nadine Morrison
F
48
W45
46
23
50:56
28:56
4:49
G
45
13.
Geraldine Anderson
F
73
W70
1
4
52:14
49:14
8:12
F
16
14.
Therese Kercher
F
72
W70
18
1
52:24
52:24
8:44
G
18
15.
Robyn McClelland
F
64
W60
32
20
52:25
33:25
5:34
G
36
16.
Monika Short
F
70
W70
15
1
52:46
52:46
8:47
G
14
17.
Annette Clark
F
62
W60
16
1
55:01
55:01
9:10
G
16
18.
Rosa Ruiz
F
54
W50
26
26
59:06
34:06
5:41
Y
100
29
19.
Joan Purcell
F
75
W75
16
4
59:17
56:17
9:22
G
20.
Angela Rymer
F
53
W50
14
10
59:44
50:44
8:27
G
21.
Brenda Ford
F
71
W70
2
1
1:00:54
1:00:54
10:09
G
22.
Mirjana Arrouk
F
35
W35
1
37
1:01:49
30:19
5:03
F
38
23.
Bronwyn Battisson
F
40
W40
39
35
1:01:58
31:28
5:14
G
24.
Frances Heikkonen
F
67
W65
8
4
1:03:17
1:00:17
10:02
G
25.
Alice Heikkonen
F
32
37
14
1:03:21
50:21
8:23
G
26.
Anne Holmes
F
69
W65
21
21
1:03:42
43:42
7:17
Y
99
22
27.
Barbara McKay
F
55
W55
37
37
1:03:50
32:20
5:23
1
28.
Jane Purcell
F
38
W35
28
28
1:04:09
37:09
6:11
Y
98
29
29.
Julie Alexander
F
59
W55
39
39
1:04:12
31:42
5:17
Y
97
40
30.
Sue Archer
F
69
W65
39
39
1:04:19
31:49
5:18
Y
96
31.
Mary Ann Busteed
F
69
W65
29
29
1:04:28
36:58
6:09
Y
95
32.
Des Butler
F
77
W75
25
20
1:04:34
45:34
7:35
G
33.
Joan Mallory
F
86
W85
7
7
1:04:49
58:49
9:48
Y
94
34.
Allison Duncan
F
53
W50
24
24
1:04:55
41:55
6:59
Y
93
35.
Miriam McCarthy
F
62
W60
43
43
1:04:57
30:27
5:04
Y
92
36.
Jacqueline Millard
F
64
W60
29
29
1:04:58
37:28
6:14
Y
91
37.
Carol Ey
F
58
W55
36
36
1:05:08
34:08
5:41
Y
90
38.
Cilla Chapman
F
70
W70
11
11
1:05:10
55:10
9:11
Y
89
39.
Consie Larmour
F
83
W80
13
13
1:05:11
53:11
8:51
Y
88
40.
Paulene McCalman
F
46
W45
29
29
1:05:13
37:43
6:17
Y
87
41.
Linda Richardson
F
61
W60
24
24
1:05:31
42:31
7:05
Y
86
42.
Caroline Campbell
F
75
W75
29
29
1:05:47
38:17
6:22
Y
85
43.
Natasha Beck
F
30
48
48
1:05:55
28:55
4:49
Y
84
44.
Jeni James
F
71
W70
11
11
1:05:58
55:58
9:19
Y
83
45.
Josephine Kulesz
F
67
W65
11
11
1:06:18
56:18
9:23
Y
82
46.
Cathy Montalto
F
65
W65
35
35
1:06:48
36:18
6:03
Y
81
34
47.
Patricia Lee
F
73
W70
2
2
1:07:03
1:06:03
11:00
Y
80
1
48.
Rosemary Parker
F
71
W70
19
19
1:07:51
49:51
8:18
Y
79
49.
Lynn Williams
F
72
W70
21
16
1:08:04
53:04
8:50
G
20
50.
Linda Mallory
F
58
W55
31
31
1:08:11
39:41
6:36
Y
78
51.
Linda Ryan
F
53
W50
1
3
1:08:24
1:06:24
11:04
F
3
52.
Julie Heckscher
F
54
W50
1
3
1:08:24
1:06:24
11:04
F
3
53.
Dianne Fox
F
64
W60
2
2
1:09:30
1:08:30
11:25
Y
77
1
54.
Maria White
F
65
W65
23
23
1:13:53
51:53
8:38
Y
76
55.
Michelle Hillard
F
54
W50
23
23
1:13:54
51:54
8:39
Y
75
56.
Robyn Shannon
F
46
W45
30
46
1:17:53
41:53
6:58
G
57.
Val Bland
F
70
W70
1
1
1:22:14
1:22:14
13:42
Y
74
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 0.97 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021