Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st July 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Nicklas F 46 W45 1 1 28:53 28:53 4:48 F 45
2. Oneeka Robb F 42 W40 41 4 32:29 29:29 4:54 G 44
3. Stefanie O'Grady F 48 W45 39 5 34:43 30:43 5:07 G 41
4. Katie White F 11 U12 1 6 35:23 30:23 5:03 G 42
5. Lucy Jones F 52 W50 37 5 35:37 31:37 5:16 G 40
6. Catherine Watson F 46 W45 28 1 36:49 36:49 6:08 G 29
7. Alison Britton F 40 W40 1 1 41:30 41:30 6:55 2 24
8. Layla Nicklas F 1 1 42:11 42:11 7:01 F 23
9. Kellie Grubb F 50 W50 27 8 43:09 36:09 6:01 G 30
10. Ann Evans F 46 W45 23 1 43:42 43:42 7:17 G 22
11. Carmela D'amico F 53 W50 20 5 48:50 44:50 7:28 G 21
12. Nadine Morrison F 48 W45 46 23 50:56 28:56 4:49 G 45
13. Geraldine Anderson F 73 W70 1 4 52:14 49:14 8:12 F 16
14. Therese Kercher F 72 W70 18 1 52:24 52:24 8:44 G 18
15. Robyn McClelland F 64 W60 32 20 52:25 33:25 5:34 G 36
16. Monika Short F 70 W70 15 1 52:46 52:46 8:47 G 14
17. Annette Clark F 62 W60 16 1 55:01 55:01 9:10 G 16
18. Rosa Ruiz F 54 W50 26 26 59:06 34:06 5:41 Y 100 29
19. Joan Purcell F 75 W75 16 4 59:17 56:17 9:22 G
20. Angela Rymer F 53 W50 14 10 59:44 50:44 8:27 G
21. Brenda Ford F 71 W70 2 1 1:00:54 1:00:54 10:09 G
22. Mirjana Arrouk F 35 W35 1 37 1:01:49 30:19 5:03 F 38
23. Bronwyn Battisson F 40 W40 39 35 1:01:58 31:28 5:14 G
24. Frances Heikkonen F 67 W65 8 4 1:03:17 1:00:17 10:02 G
25. Alice Heikkonen F 32 37 14 1:03:21 50:21 8:23 G
26. Anne Holmes F 69 W65 21 21 1:03:42 43:42 7:17 Y 99 22
27. Barbara McKay F 55 W55 37 37 1:03:50 32:20 5:23 1
28. Jane Purcell F 38 W35 28 28 1:04:09 37:09 6:11 Y 98 29
29. Julie Alexander F 59 W55 39 39 1:04:12 31:42 5:17 Y 97 40
30. Sue Archer F 69 W65 39 39 1:04:19 31:49 5:18 Y 96
31. Mary Ann Busteed F 69 W65 29 29 1:04:28 36:58 6:09 Y 95
32. Des Butler F 77 W75 25 20 1:04:34 45:34 7:35 G
33. Joan Mallory F 86 W85 7 7 1:04:49 58:49 9:48 Y 94
34. Allison Duncan F 53 W50 24 24 1:04:55 41:55 6:59 Y 93
35. Miriam McCarthy F 62 W60 43 43 1:04:57 30:27 5:04 Y 92
36. Jacqueline Millard F 64 W60 29 29 1:04:58 37:28 6:14 Y 91
37. Carol Ey F 58 W55 36 36 1:05:08 34:08 5:41 Y 90
38. Cilla Chapman F 70 W70 11 11 1:05:10 55:10 9:11 Y 89
39. Consie Larmour F 83 W80 13 13 1:05:11 53:11 8:51 Y 88
40. Paulene McCalman F 46 W45 29 29 1:05:13 37:43 6:17 Y 87
41. Linda Richardson F 61 W60 24 24 1:05:31 42:31 7:05 Y 86
42. Caroline Campbell F 75 W75 29 29 1:05:47 38:17 6:22 Y 85
43. Natasha Beck F 30 48 48 1:05:55 28:55 4:49 Y 84
44. Jeni James F 71 W70 11 11 1:05:58 55:58 9:19 Y 83
45. Josephine Kulesz F 67 W65 11 11 1:06:18 56:18 9:23 Y 82
46. Cathy Montalto F 65 W65 35 35 1:06:48 36:18 6:03 Y 81 34
47. Patricia Lee F 73 W70 2 2 1:07:03 1:06:03 11:00 Y 80 1
48. Rosemary Parker F 71 W70 19 19 1:07:51 49:51 8:18 Y 79
49. Lynn Williams F 72 W70 21 16 1:08:04 53:04 8:50 G 20
50. Linda Mallory F 58 W55 31 31 1:08:11 39:41 6:36 Y 78
51. Linda Ryan F 53 W50 1 3 1:08:24 1:06:24 11:04 F 3
52. Julie Heckscher F 54 W50 1 3 1:08:24 1:06:24 11:04 F 3
53. Dianne Fox F 64 W60 2 2 1:09:30 1:08:30 11:25 Y 77 1
54. Maria White F 65 W65 23 23 1:13:53 51:53 8:38 Y 76
55. Michelle Hillard F 54 W50 23 23 1:13:54 51:54 8:39 Y 75
56. Robyn Shannon F 46 W45 30 46 1:17:53 41:53 6:58 G
57. Val Bland F 70 W70 1 1 1:22:14 1:22:14 13:42 Y 74
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019