Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd June 2018
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Emma Burns F 43 W40 33 4 38:54 35:54 5:59 G 33
2. Lucy Jones F 52 W50 38 4 38:55 35:55 5:59 G 37
3. Sara Toscan F 44 W40 42 10 40:01 31:01 5:10 G 41
4. Ann Evans F 46 W45 23 1 42:00 42:00 7:00 G 23
5. Christine Zygadlo F 55 W55 26 5 42:57 38:57 6:29 G 26
6. Sue Rymer F 55 W55 28 5 43:04 39:04 6:30 G 28
7. Tegan Towns F 43 W40 26 10 46:58 37:58 6:19 F 27
8. Cathy Montalto F 65 W65 35 10 50:37 41:37 6:56 G 35
9. Angela Rymer F 53 W50 14 1 51:12 51:12 8:32 G 14
10. Hazel Jones F 1 1 55:20 55:20 9:13 F 10
11. Wendy Dodd F 72 W70 11 1 55:21 55:21 9:13 G 11
12. Robyn Saunders F 69 W65 27 1 56:02 56:02 9:20 G 27
13. Monika Short F 70 W70 17 1 56:03 56:03 9:20 G 15
14. Natalie Archer F 23 1 39 57:07 24:37 4:06 F 48
15. Joan Purcell F 75 W75 16 3 59:36 57:36 9:36 G 16
16. Carmela D'amico F 53 W50 21 3 1:00:31 58:31 9:45 G 20
17. Annette Clark F 62 W60 16 3 1:00:32 58:32 9:45 G 16
18. Judy Blake F 62 W60 20 3 1:00:33 58:33 9:45 G 20
19. Vanessa Haverd F 41 W40 55 47 1:00:41 24:11 4:01 G
20. Claire Osborne F 35 W35 1 37 1:01:01 29:31 4:55 G 40
21. Pauline Cullen F 48 W45 1 12 1:01:03 50:03 8:20 G 14
22. Leanne Wilkinson F 43 W40 45 45 1:01:32 26:02 4:20 1 46
23. Brenda Ford F 71 W70 2 1 1:01:43 1:01:43 10:17 G
24. Kathryn Sliwinski F 33 43 42 1:02:17 28:17 4:42 G
25. April Clark F 33 18 18 1:02:42 45:42 7:37 1 19
26. Julie Doyle F 44 W40 28 28 1:02:43 35:43 5:57 1 29
27. Annette Melia F 43 W40 26 26 1:03:16 38:16 6:22 1
28. Zoe Pleasants F 43 W40 31 31 1:03:29 34:59 5:49 1
29. Julie Alexander F 59 W55 38 38 1:03:46 31:46 5:17 Y 100 39
30. Natasha Beck F 30 47 47 1:03:51 27:21 4:33 Y 99 48
31. Paulene McCalman F 46 W45 29 29 1:03:52 36:22 6:03 Y 98
32. Helen Morewood F 33 46 46 1:03:56 27:56 4:39 Y 97
33. Miriam McCarthy F 62 W60 43 43 1:03:57 29:27 4:54 Y 96
34. Lorraine Jansen F 66 W65 27 27 1:04:05 38:05 6:20 Y 95
35. Mary Ann Busteed F 69 W65 29 29 1:04:28 36:58 6:09 Y 94
36. Sue Archer F 69 W65 39 39 1:04:31 32:01 5:20 Y 93
37. Joan Mallory F 86 W85 7 7 1:04:34 58:34 9:45 Y 92
38. Josephine Kulesz F 67 W65 11 11 1:04:39 54:39 9:06 Y 91
39. Lorna Burdon F 81 W80 12 12 1:04:49 53:49 8:58 Y 90
40. Jacqueline Millard F 64 W60 29 29 1:04:56 37:26 6:14 Y 89
41. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 30 31 1:05:13 36:43 6:07 G
42. Linda Richardson F 61 W60 24 24 1:05:21 42:21 7:03 Y 88
43. Rosemary Parker F 71 W70 19 19 1:05:28 47:28 7:54 Y 87
44. Allison Duncan F 53 W50 25 25 1:05:37 41:37 6:56 Y 86 24
45. Jane Purcell F 38 W35 28 28 1:05:40 38:40 6:26 Y 85
46. Kathy Sims F 67 W65 42 42 1:05:43 31:43 5:17 Y 84
47. Diann Bramwell F 71 W70 12 1 1:05:54 1:05:54 10:59 G
48. Therese Kercher F 72 W70 18 18 1:06:01 49:01 8:10 Y 83
49. Judith Norris F 60 W60 21 21 1:06:12 46:12 7:42 F
50. Caroline Campbell F 75 W75 29 27 1:07:44 41:44 6:57 G
51. Dianne Fox F 64 W60 2 2 1:07:54 1:06:54 11:09 Y 82
52. Patricia Lee F 73 W70 2 2 1:07:55 1:06:55 11:09 Y 81
53. Rhonda Blackman F 73 W70 17 17 1:08:12 52:12 8:42 Y 80
54. Bronwyn Battisson F 40 W40 39 50 1:08:24 30:24 5:04 G
55. Jeni James F 71 W70 11 11 1:08:31 58:31 9:45 Y 79
56. Des Butler F 77 W75 26 26 1:08:36 43:36 7:16 Y 78 25
57. Marilyn Banfield F 69 W65 17 18 1:11:31 54:31 9:05 G
58. Michelle Hillard F 54 W50 23 23 1:12:44 50:44 8:27 Y 77
59. Maria White F 65 W65 23 23 1:12:46 50:46 8:27 Y 76
60. Consie Larmour F 83 W80 14 14 1:13:11 1:00:11 10:01 Y 75 13
61. Josephine Hermans F 52 W50 23 23 1:14:26 52:26 8:44 1 22
62. Val Bland F 70 W70 1 1 1:20:43 1:20:43 13:27 Y 74
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019