Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Canberra Half Marathon

Canberra Half Marathon (21.1k)
Saturday, 18th May 2013
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Rowan Walker   ACT 43 M40 1:09:42 3:18
2. Alistair Rogers   ACT 39 1:14:09 3:30
3. Matt Crane   ACT 31 1:15:29 3:34
4. David Osmond   ACT 39 1:19:45 3:46
5. Anthony Kennedy   ACT 43 M40 1:19:49 3:46
6. Lance Purdon   ACT 40 M40 1:22:17 3:53
7. Angela Bateup F NSW 43 W40 1:22:24 3:54
8. Ashley Colquhoun   ACT 26 1:24:22 3:59
9. Kerry Baxter   NSW 48 M45 1:24:32 4:00
10. Alistair McClusky   ACT 43 M40 1:24:42 4:00
11. Stephen Sanday   ACT 19 U20 1:24:43 4:00
12. Russ Jefferys   ACT 29 1:24:58 4:01
13. Laura Lewis F ACT 30 1:25:23 4:02
14. Andrew Simpson   ACT 43 M40 1:25:33 4:03
15. Jeff Grey   ACT 49 M45 1:25:38 4:03
16. Matthew Webster   ACT 36 1:25:59 4:04
17. Kim Wilmshurst F ACT 35 W35 1:26:30 4:05
18. Dylan Bushnell   ACT 28 1:26:55 4:07
19. Nicholas O'Neill   ACT 25 1:26:55 4:07
20. Andrzej Nowicki   ACT 36 1:27:27 4:08
21. Jane Gordon F ACT 34 1:27:31 4:08
22. Christopher French   ACT 48 M45 1:27:33 4:08
23. Scott Imhoff   ACT 34 1:28:00 4:10
24. Kelly-Ann Varey F ACT 34 1:28:08 4:10
25. Ian Limn   ACT 41 M40 1:28:46 4:12
26. Natalie Wood F ACT 38 W35 1:29:01 4:13
27. Shane Maundrell   ACT 44 M40 1:29:22 4:14
28. Sarah-Jayne Miller F ACT 29 1:29:31 4:14
29. James Ryan   ACT 37 1:29:31 4:14
30. Daniel Striegl   QLD 33 1:30:09 4:16
31. Tony Hrstic   ACT 38 1:30:10 4:16
32. Scott Gledhill   ACT 45 M45 1:30:16 4:16
33. Richard Jones   ACT 38 1:30:19 4:16
34. Patrick Thomas   ACT 51 M50 1:30:23 4:17
35. Andrew Daly   ACT 36 1:30:24 4:17
36. Michelle Wells F ACT 41 W40 1:30:37 4:17
37. Kent Williams   ACT 68 M65 1:30:37 4:17
38. Ziggy Nemeth   ACT 34 1:30:39 4:17
39. Peter Clarke   ACT 62 M60 1:30:41 4:17
40. Jo Whithear F ACT 43 W40 1:31:09 4:19
41. Ross Paine   ACT 27 1:31:53 4:21
42. Peter Kenna   ACT 37 1:31:55 4:21
43. Narelle Patrick F ACT 50 W50 1:32:21 4:22
44. Peter Thomson   ACT 52 M50 1:32:23 4:22
45. Adrian Cengia   ACT 43 M40 1:32:30 4:23
46. Katie Forestier F ACT 47 W45 1:32:36 4:23
47. David Grimmond   ACT 43 M40 1:32:50 4:23
48. Stephen Rees   ACT 36 1:33:10 4:24
49. Phillip Hoglin   ACT 39 1:33:40 4:26
50. Louise Sharp F ACT 30 1:33:40 4:26
51. Lachlan Scully   ACT 35 1:33:41 4:26
52. Xavier French   ACT 19 U20 1:33:41 4:26
53. David Clarke   ACT 54 M50 1:33:53 4:26
54. Craig Cowan   ACT 35 1:33:55 4:27
55. Chris Toyne   ACT 37 1:34:13 4:27
56. Giles Lamb   ACT 39 1:34:22 4:28
57. Lucy McGarva F ACT 29 1:34:58 4:30
58. Lewis McDonald   ACT 17 U18 1:35:03 4:30
59. Peter Pommer   ACT 54 M50 1:35:27 4:31
60. Kenny Weir   NSW 35 1:36:06 4:33
61. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 61 M60 1:36:16 4:33
62. Stephen Graham   NSW 49 M45 1:36:22 4:34
63. James Swann   ACT 40 M40 1:36:31 4:34
64. Johanna O'Rourke F ACT 41 W40 1:36:32 4:34
65. Keith Bennett   ACT 54 M50 1:36:41 4:34
66. Stuart Layard   ACT 35 1:36:49 4:35
67. Peter Lisle   ACT 35 1:37:20 4:36
68. David McGrath   ACT 55 M55 1:37:31 4:37
69. Jo Fletcher F NSW 39 W35 1:37:43 4:37
70. Helen Larmour F ACT 53 W50 1:38:07 4:39
71. Matt Craft   ACT 43 M40 1:38:08 4:39
72. Lucinda Shawcross F ACT 30 1:38:15 4:39
73. Jason Stephens   ACT 38 1:38:17 4:39
74. Tim Burns   ACT 45 M45 1:38:35 4:40
75. Andrew Ponsonby   ACT 23 1:38:36 4:40
76. Craig Davis   ACT 44 M40 1:38:58 4:41
77. Terry Maloney   ACT 54 M50 1:39:02 4:41
78. Peter Fogarty   ACT 60 M60 1:39:03 4:41
79. Tim Robbins   ACT 30 1:39:10 4:41
80. Kieran Macdonell   ACT 36 1:39:12 4:42
81. Hugh Jorgensen   ACT 47 M45 1:39:15 4:42
82. Rosie Eglitis F NSW 24 1:39:19 4:42
83. Carol Eglitis F NSW 51 W50 1:39:24 4:42
84. George Mason   ACT 52 M50 1:39:28 4:42
85. Andrew Priddle   ACT 32 1:39:34 4:43
86. Kerry Smith F ACT 38 W35 1:39:42 4:43
87. Dan Shillington   ACT 43 M40 1:39:46 4:43
88. Geoff Moore   ACT 65 M65 1:39:48 4:43
89. Mark Partridge   ACT 46 M45 1:39:56 4:44
90. Chris Yarrow   NSW 40 M40 1:40:01 4:44
91. Nigel Wines   ACT 47 M45 1:40:12 4:44
92. Ben Trevaskis   ACT 42 M40 1:40:21 4:45
93. Michelle Burns F ACT 40 W40 1:40:24 4:45
94. Matt Doyle   ACT 38 1:40:27 4:45
95. Lars Rutz   ACT 49 M45 1:40:31 4:45
96. Melanie Callaghan F ACT 40 W40 1:40:41 4:46
97. Ben Cook   ACT 35 1:41:16 4:47
98. Gemma Ruddick F ACT 29 1:41:31 4:48
99. Robbie Costmeyer   ACT 66 M65 1:41:53 4:49
100. Christian Newman   ACT 34 1:41:54 4:49
101. Darrin Filtness   ACT 38 1:41:54 4:49
102. Amy Wolgamot F ACT 26 1:42:22 4:51
103. Brooke Jensen F ACT 31 1:42:38 4:51
104. Nick Mesher   ACT 53 M50 1:42:44 4:52
105. Hayden Marshall   ACT 49 M45 1:43:13 4:53
106. Mark Porter   ACT 47 M45 1:43:13 4:53
107. Annie Schofield F ACT 44 W40 1:43:15 4:53
108. Jessica Jefferys F 29 1:43:20 4:53
109. Chris Simpson   ACT 37 1:43:27 4:54
110. Lucia Pietropaoli F ACT 31 1:43:33 4:54
111. Paul Fernon   ACT 35 1:43:36 4:54
112. Peter Hurditch   NSW 38 1:43:44 4:54
113. Andy Moon   ACT 36 1:43:47 4:55
114. Andrew Sayers   ACT 55 M55 1:44:00 4:55
115. Bob Harlow   ACT 65 M65 1:44:06 4:56
116. Sue Archer F ACT 64 W60 1:44:15 4:56
117. Bede Moore   ACT 33 1:44:18 4:56
118. Mark Harvey-Sutton   ACT 27 1:44:24 4:56
119. Tony Cox   ACT 45 M45 1:44:27 4:57
120. Pam Muston F NSW 53 W50 1:44:30 4:57
121. Lydia Stove F ACT 25 1:44:30 4:57
122. Murray Craze   ACT 44 M40 1:44:54 4:58
123. Mick Saunders   ACT 65 M65 1:44:55 4:58
124. Sarah Whittaker F ACT 40 W40 1:44:59 4:58
125. Damian Doyle   ACT 35 1:45:02 4:58
126. Ashleigh Hall F ACT 27 1:45:20 4:59
127. Patrick Whyte   ACT 47 M45 1:45:21 4:59
128. Alice Kemble F ACT 30 1:45:30 5:00
129. Julian Jordan   ACT 26 1:45:36 5:00
130. Sarah Legge-Wilkinson F ACT 17 U18 1:45:36 5:00
131. Emma Padovan F ACT 32 1:45:45 5:00
132. John Wieczorek   ACT 49 M45 1:45:46 5:00
133. Anne-Marie Borg F ACT 41 W40 1:45:58 5:01
134. Matt Gardiner   ACT 41 M40 1:46:28 5:02
135. Warrick Howieson   ACT 43 M40 1:46:29 5:02
136. Doug Richards   ACT 42 M40 1:46:31 5:02
137. Clare Wall F ACT 58 W55 1:46:42 5:03
138. Kim Cova F ACT 47 W45 1:46:48 5:03
139. Kirsty Bird F ACT 39 W35 1:46:48 5:03
140. Noivedya Juddery   ACT 42 M40 1:46:57 5:04
141. Peter Evans   ACT 46 M45 1:47:01 5:04
142. Michael Rahilly   ACT 33 1:47:02 5:04
143. Mark Walker   ACT 32 1:47:08 5:04
144. Anthony O'Connell   NSW 48 M45 1:47:20 5:05
145. Andrew Wilson   ACT 47 M45 1:47:26 5:05
146. Stephen Adams   ACT 28 1:47:35 5:05
147. Peter Tutty   NSW 47 M45 1:47:45 5:06
148. Amanda Walker F ACT 45 W45 1:47:48 5:06
149. Kerren Crosthwaite F ACT 33 1:47:52 5:06
150. Joanne James F ACT 41 W40 1:47:55 5:06
151. Dan Gibson   ACT 38 1:48:25 5:08
152. Wendy Read F ACT 39 W35 1:48:39 5:08
153. Belinda Bounty F ACT 33 1:48:43 5:09
154. Nearida Siv F ACT 25 1:48:48 5:09
155. Alan Howe   ACT 50 M50 1:48:56 5:09
156. Charlie Modrak   ACT 63 M60 1:49:20 5:10
157. Sharon Da Silva F ACT 43 W40 1:49:21 5:10
158. Julianne Quaine F ACT 53 W50 1:49:56 5:12
159. Sonia Crawford F ACT 41 W40 1:50:03 5:12
160. Janine Ridsdale F ACT 42 W40 1:50:10 5:13
161. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 56 W55 1:50:17 5:13
162. Nick Klomp   ACT 50 M50 1:50:18 5:13
163. Peter Roberson   ACT 55 M55 1:50:33 5:14
164. Susan Rowell F ACT 33 1:50:44 5:14
165. Lauren Channon F ACT 26 1:51:01 5:15
166. Peter Spitzkowsky   ACT 53 M50 1:51:05 5:15
167. Damien Brazel   ACT 36 1:51:19 5:16
168. Ross Gregg   ACT 52 M50 1:51:22 5:16
169. Simon Puckett   ACT 29 1:51:27 5:16
170. Stephen Howes   ACT 48 M45 1:51:28 5:16
171. Bronwyn Wiseman F ACT 41 W40 1:51:32 5:17
172. Jaime Lapus   ACT 45 W45 1:51:48 5:17
173. Nicole Wunsch F ACT 37 W35 1:51:55 5:18
174. Kate Palisi F ACT 44 W40 1:51:57 5:18
175. Jacinta Brocklebank F ACT 31 1:52:00 5:18
176. Kerrilee McInnes F ACT 48 W45 1:52:10 5:18
177. Damian Prendergast   ACT 32 1:52:16 5:19
178. Jane Godkin F ACT 36 W35 1:52:27 5:19
179. Paul Pembroke   ACT 36 1:52:38 5:20
180. Lisa Walker F ACT 33 1:52:40 5:20
181. Laura Baynes F ACT 17 U18 1:52:42 5:20
182. Leif Eldridge-Smith   ACT 25 1:52:45 5:20
183. Chris Moschioni   ACT 51 M50 1:53:01 5:21
184. Tony Chung   ACT 41 M40 1:53:08 5:21
185. Christian Chung   ACT 17 U18 1:53:13 5:21
186. Lee Brennan   1:53:14 5:21
187. Emily Kennedy F ACT 33 1:53:21 5:22
188. Arava Klein F ACT 41 W40 1:53:23 5:22
189. Andrew McGrillen   ACT 25 1:53:28 5:22
190. Shane Hemsworth   ACT 42 M40 1:53:39 5:23
191. Paul Johnson   ACT 39 1:53:55 5:23
192. Christina Thorne F ACT 39 W35 1:54:25 5:25
193. Rachael Netting F ACT 35 W35 1:54:28 5:25
194. Victoria Eccles F ACT 45 W45 1:54:43 5:26
195. Sara Toscan F ACT 39 W35 1:54:52 5:26
196. Andrew Taylor   NSW 1:54:56 5:26
197. Simon Dunphy   ACT 43 M40 1:55:13 5:27
198. Kaylene Eichner F 1:55:17 5:27
199. Georgina De-Bank F ACT 46 W45 1:55:21 5:28
200. Madelin Bayer F ACT 27 1:55:24 5:28
201. Tania Marx F ACT 34 1:55:25 5:28
202. Ben Robbins   ACT 20 1:55:44 5:29
203. Michael Wilson   ACT 64 M60 1:55:46 5:29
204. Geoff Sims   ACT 64 M60 1:55:52 5:29
205. Rafael Paleo   NSW 46 M45 1:56:00 5:29
206. Alyce Dowling F ACT 17 U18 1:56:03 5:30
207. Ellen McGruer F ACT 23 1:56:08 5:30
208. Adrian Chippindale   ACT 43 M40 1:56:10 5:30
209. Brendan Pitkin   ACT 25 1:56:12 5:30
210. Ali Trewhella F ACT 30 1:56:13 5:30
211. Melissa Oloyede F NSW 39 W35 1:56:22 5:30
212. Lars Hahn   ACT 43 M40 1:56:27 5:31
213. Alana Forster F ACT 27 1:56:27 5:31
214. Luke Garner   ACT 34 1:56:31 5:31
215. Len Ivey F NSW 56 W55 1:56:54 5:32
216. Murali Nayudu   ACT 57 M55 1:56:56 5:32
217. Margot McGinness F ACT 46 W45 1:56:59 5:32
218. Peter Foster   ACT 52 M50 1:57:18 5:33
219. Jo French F ACT 38 W35 1:57:25 5:33
220. Jayne Craig F W40 1:57:25 5:33
221. Gabriel Mayorga F ACT 29 1:57:39 5:34
222. Cinea Ryan F ACT 49 W45 1:57:47 5:34
223. Alan Wilson   ACT 70 M70 1:58:04 5:35
224. Kate Grimmond F ACT 40 W40 1:58:07 5:35
225. Lynne McDonald F NSW 62 W60 1:58:15 5:36
226. Paul Simper   ACT 42 M40 1:58:20 5:36
227. Brian Cambie   ACT 59 M55 1:58:21 5:36
228. Daniel Pogson   ACT 21 1:58:32 5:37
229. Jo Lane F ACT 38 W35 1:58:36 5:37
230. Bridget Quayle F ACT 38 W35 1:58:42 5:37
231. Ayesha Razzaq F ACT 38 W35 1:58:59 5:38
232. Stuart Lindenmayer   ACT 36 1:59:02 5:38
233. Gordon Peake   ACT 39 1:59:04 5:38
234. Kristen Zotti F ACT 24 1:59:06 5:38
235. Peter Stead   ACT 49 M45 1:59:23 5:39
236. Tania Cahill F NSW 43 W40 1:59:27 5:39
237. Gordon Waddington   ACT 53 M50 1:59:27 5:39
238. Beth Lavery F ACT 35 W35 1:59:33 5:39
239. Wendy Barry F ACT 36 W35 1:59:33 5:39
240. Marja Arte F ACT 42 W40 1:59:43 5:40
241. Sarah Corbett F ACT 31 1:59:45 5:40
242. Margie van Belkom F ACT 61 W60 2:00:08 5:41
243. Tony McCormack   ACT 49 M45 2:00:25 5:42
244. Anki Vongsouthy F ACT 36 W35 2:01:01 5:44
245. Samantha Aspin F ACT 43 W40 2:01:01 5:44
246. Julie Triggs F ACT 37 W35 2:01:02 5:44
247. Julie Bell F ACT 63 W60 2:01:12 5:44
248. Nerida Dyne F ACT 39 W35 2:01:17 5:44
249. George Masri   ACT 53 M50 2:01:17 5:44
250. Laurie Irvine   ACT 58 M55 2:01:43 5:46
251. Judith Pogson F ACT 51 W50 2:01:44 5:46
252. Jennifer Eriksson F NSW 54 W50 2:01:44 5:46
253. Bronwyn Worswick F ACT 44 W40 2:01:46 5:46
254. Isobel Hamilton F ACT 42 W40 2:01:53 5:46
255. Daryl Roweth   NSW 48 M45 2:02:19 5:47
256. Myriame Wiederkehr F ACT 50 W50 2:02:35 5:48
257. Sam Cameron   ACT 24 2:02:36 5:48
258. David Mccue   ACT 38 2:02:39 5:48
259. Jenine Ord F ACT 39 W35 2:02:47 5:49
260. Perdi Mitchell F ACT 39 W35 2:02:50 5:49
261. Olivia Merrick F ACT 37 W35 2:03:15 5:50
262. Peter Sinfield   ACT 53 M50 2:03:20 5:50
263. Rebecca Dukes F ACT 26 2:03:39 5:51
264. Madeleine Kaye F ACT 44 W40 2:03:42 5:51
265. Fiona Bellchambers F ACT 44 W40 2:03:44 5:51
266. David Haridemos   ACT 48 M45 2:04:03 5:52
267. Sian McGrouther F NSW 23 2:04:13 5:53
268. Stephen McDonald   ACT 55 M55 2:04:24 5:53
269. Sarah Lonsdale F ACT 19 U20 2:04:37 5:54
270. Robyn McClelland F ACT 59 W55 2:04:47 5:54
271. Priscilla Garner F ACT 34 2:04:52 5:55
272. Ana Manenica F ACT 34 2:04:53 5:55
273. Ross Waddington   ACT 18 U20 2:04:55 5:55
274. Yun Cai F ACT 26 2:04:59 5:55
275. Kelly Gurn F ACT 31 2:04:59 5:55
276. Alison Drury F ACT 2:05:00 5:55
277. Caroline Campbell F ACT 70 W70 2:05:16 5:56
278. Eugene Gates F ACT 44 W40 2:05:30 5:56
279. Jennifer Noller F ACT 32 2:05:33 5:57
280. John Hawkins   ACT 54 M50 2:05:49 5:57
281. Adam Robinson   ACT 40 M40 2:05:50 5:57
282. Mark Kethro   ACT 52 M50 2:05:54 5:58
283. Alice Broughton F ACT 29 2:05:58 5:58
284. Petrina Carden F ACT 46 W45 2:06:04 5:58
285. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 62 W60 2:06:09 5:58
286. Sarah Williams F ACT 39 W35 2:06:11 5:58
287. Jodie Shipway F ACT 42 W40 2:06:11 5:58
288. Brendan Fox   ACT 34 2:06:17 5:59
289. Reagan O'Neill F ACT 28 2:06:18 5:59
290. Brandon Primrose   ACT 38 2:06:37 6:00
291. Robyn Booth F NSW 61 W60 2:06:50 6:00
292. Manuela Benson F ACT 44 W40 2:06:56 6:00
293. Tim Ryan   ACT 59 M55 2:07:04 6:01
294. Jenny Nethersole F ACT 41 W40 2:07:07 6:01
295. Tony Battaglene   ACT 51 M50 2:07:09 6:01
296. Guillermo Risco   ACT 37 2:07:51 6:03
297. Cindy Kenny F ACT 44 W40 2:08:00 6:03
298. Melanie Carmody F ACT 28 2:08:03 6:04
299. Monica Lindemann F ACT 47 W45 2:08:05 6:04
300. Catherine Palmer F ACT 39 W35 2:08:05 6:04
301. Shirley Fegan F ACT 40 W40 2:08:05 6:04
302. Sue Rymer F ACT 50 W50 2:08:07 6:04
303. Maria White F ACT 60 W60 2:08:08 6:04
304. Samantha Murray F ACT 38 W35 2:08:26 6:05
305. Tony McDonald   ACT 43 M40 2:08:27 6:05
306. Vivienne Thom F ACT 52 W50 2:08:34 6:05
307. Alison Hale F ACT 42 W40 2:09:08 6:07
308. Lailey Wallace F ACT 38 W35 2:09:19 6:07
309. Allison Duncan F ACT 48 W45 2:09:40 6:08
310. Peta Miller F NSW 55 W55 2:09:55 6:09
311. Sarah Breach F ACT 35 W35 2:10:20 6:10
312. Lauren Richardson F ACT 31 2:10:21 6:10
313. Les Gearside   ACT 62 M60 2:10:23 6:10
314. Mark Purcell   ACT 46 M45 2:11:14 6:13
315. Jane Purcell F ACT 33 2:11:14 6:13
316. Rachael Whiteley-Black F ACT 35 W35 2:11:16 6:13
317. Anika Strickland F ACT 31 2:11:57 6:15
318. Sara Wedgwood F ACT 41 W40 2:12:23 6:16
319. Carol Cambie F ACT 54 W50 2:12:33 6:16
320. Rachelle Allen F ACT 40 W40 2:12:38 6:17
321. Sharon Patrick F NSW 44 W40 2:12:42 6:17
322. Karen Hall F NSW 39 W35 2:13:05 6:18
323. Marilyn Banfield F ACT 64 W60 2:13:12 6:18
324. Tim Kinder   ACT 39 2:13:23 6:19
325. Tracey Williams F ACT 39 W35 2:13:42 6:20
326. Freya Waddington F ACT 23 2:13:45 6:20
327. Jamie Dreghorn   NSW 28 2:14:54 6:23
328. Coral Hart F ACT 61 W60 2:14:58 6:23
329. Kim Hosking F ACT 40 W40 2:15:06 6:24
330. Paul Arcus   ACT 41 M40 2:15:24 6:25
331. Stella Dunlop F ACT 46 W45 2:16:28 6:28
332. Antje Sikatzis F ACT 40 W40 2:16:29 6:28
333. Margie Carroll F NSW 59 W55 2:17:05 6:29
334. Peter Frew   ACT 48 M45 2:17:49 6:31
335. Margaret McSpadden F ACT 66 W65 2:17:52 6:32
336. Pam Horyna F ACT 52 W50 2:18:22 6:33
337. Marc (Meir) Itzchaki   ACT 45 M45 2:19:14 6:35
338. Raelene McNaughton F ACT 44 W40 2:19:16 6:36
339. Anna Waddington F ACT 25 2:19:46 6:37
340. Wendy van Tol F ACT 46 W45 2:20:01 6:38
341. James Johnson   ACT 51 M50 2:20:02 6:38
342. Josh Tonna   2:20:23 6:39
343. Georgina Tozer F ACT 28 2:21:17 6:41
344. Emily Legge-Pearce F ACT 21 2:22:07 6:44
345. Joseph Tonna   ACT M45 2:23:36 6:48
346. Miriam Sikkema F ACT 51 W50 2:23:53 6:49
347. Mike Wilson   ACT 64 M60 2:25:44 6:54
348. Maria Lewis F ACT 57 W55 2:25:58 6:55
349. Rebecca Gidley F ACT 24 2:26:33 6:56
350. Anne Holmes F ACT 64 W60 2:27:45 7:00
351. Nicole Sillis F ACT 29 2:28:43 7:02
352. Karen Monk F VIC 49 W45 2:29:18 7:04
353. Alexis Diamond F ACT 41 W40 2:29:42 7:05
354. Madeleine Casey F ACT 31 2:31:15 7:10
355. Megan Diskordia F ACT 43 W40 2:31:16 7:10
356. Hilda Selim F ACT 26 2:31:41 7:11
357. Megan McIntyre F ACT 42 W40 2:31:52 7:11
358. Phillip Cottrell   ACT 26 2:35:22 7:21
359. Vania Budianto F ACT 27 2:35:45 7:22
360. Jean Brysland F ACT 52 W50 2:37:15 7:27
361. Natalie Fairhurst F ACT 40 W40 2:37:15 7:27
362. Alison Schmidtchen F ACT 48 W45 2:38:02 7:29
363. Elizabeth Flynn F ACT 55 W55 2:38:33 7:30
364. Suharti Suharti F ACT 43 W40 2:38:36 7:30
365. Michael Milton   ACT 40 M40 2:48:22 7:58
366. Suriyani Aleksandrovsky F ACT 36 W35 3:10:49 9:02
367. Lachlan Lewis   ACT 75 M75 3:20:08 9:29
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019