Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd March 2019
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 53 W50 35 1 33:09 33:09 5:31 G 35
2. Oneeka Robb F 42 W40 42 3 33:12 31:12 5:12 G 42
3. Kellie Grubb F 50 W50 30 3 38:10 36:10 6:01 G 30
4. Catherine Watson F 47 W45 30 3 39:25 37:25 6:14 G 29
5. Suzie Gaynor F 50 W50 1 1 54:04 54:04 9:00 1 12
6. Anna Okello F 39 W35 1 1 54:05 54:05 9:00 1 12
7. Therese Kercher F 73 W70 17 5 54:22 50:22 8:23 G 16
8. Julie Edwards F 62 W60 1 19 55:56 37:56 6:19 F 28
9. Maureen Sandilands F 64 W60 1 9 57:47 49:47 8:17 G 17
10. Alice Heikkonen F 32 35 20 58:41 39:41 6:36 G 34
11. Frances Heikkonen F 68 W65 8 2 59:24 58:24 9:44 G 8
12. Miriam Blackburn F 47 W45 1 22 1:00:10 39:10 6:31 G 27
13. Rose Pascoe F 41 W40 1 22 1:01:58 40:58 6:49 F 25
14. Serena Milne F 53 W50 1 18 1:02:30 45:30 7:35 G 21
15. Teena Atmanagara F 50 W50 1 20 1:03:16 44:16 7:22 G 22
16. Mandy Doherty F 62 W60 30 30 1:03:30 35:30 5:55 F 33
17. Leonor Lawler F 56 W55 27 27 1:03:54 37:54 6:19 Y 100 29
18. Stefanie O'Grady F 49 W45 41 41 1:03:55 30:25 5:04 1
19. Brenda Ford F 71 W70 11 11 1:03:57 53:57 8:59 Y 99 14
20. Sue Archer F 70 W70 41 41 1:04:00 30:30 5:05 Y 98 43
21. Lyn Percival F 65 W65 6 6 1:04:03 59:03 9:50 Y 97
22. Leigh Southwell F 37 W35 23 23 1:04:04 42:04 7:00 1
23. Josephine Hermans F 52 W50 20 20 1:04:07 45:07 7:31 Y 96
24. Miriam McCarthy F 62 W60 43 43 1:04:09 29:39 4:56 Y 95
25. Lorna Burdon F 82 W80 11 11 1:04:12 54:12 9:02 Y 94
26. Vivienne Thom F 58 W55 28 28 1:04:20 37:20 6:13 1
27. Sue Rymer F 55 W55 26 26 1:04:36 39:36 6:36 Y 93
28. Joan Mallory F 87 W85 7 7 1:04:55 58:55 9:49 Y 92
29. Paulene McCalman F 46 W45 29 29 1:05:12 37:42 6:17 Y 91
30. Ana Muriel F 33 34 34 1:05:16 35:16 5:52 Y 90
31. Helen Morewood F 34 47 47 1:05:23 28:53 4:48 Y 89
32. Caroline Campbell F 76 W75 30 30 1:05:54 37:54 6:19 Y 88
33. Emma Burns F 44 W40 36 36 1:05:57 34:57 5:49 Y 87
34. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 29 29 1:06:03 38:33 6:25 Y 86
35. Nadine Morrison F 49 W45 47 47 1:06:07 29:37 4:56 Y 85
36. Cilla Chapman F 71 W70 11 11 1:06:10 56:10 9:21 Y 84
37. Jeni James F 72 W70 10 10 1:06:15 57:15 9:32 Y 83
38. Wendy Dodd F 73 W70 17 17 1:06:36 50:36 8:26 Y 82 16
39. Kathy Sims F 67 W65 41 41 1:06:42 33:12 5:32 1 40
40. Linda Richardson F 62 W60 23 23 1:06:50 44:50 7:28 Y 81
41. Allison Duncan F 53 W50 24 24 1:06:53 43:53 7:18 Y 80 23
42. Carol Ey F 59 W55 36 36 1:06:54 35:54 5:59 Y 79 35
43. Natasha Beck F 30 48 48 1:07:09 30:09 5:01 Y 78
44. Lorraine Jansen F 66 W65 26 26 1:07:11 42:11 7:01 Y 77 25
45. Cathy Montalto F 66 W65 37 37 1:07:20 35:50 5:58 Y 76 36
46. Annette Clark F 63 W60 13 13 1:07:45 55:45 9:17 Y 75 12
47. Angela Rymer F 53 W50 14 17 1:07:52 51:52 8:38 G
48. Kaye Solari F 44 W40 1 42 1:08:24 34:24 5:44 G 41
49. Meredith Boroky F 54 W50 31 31 1:09:16 40:46 6:47 1 30
50. Rhonda Blackman F 74 W70 15 15 1:09:25 55:25 9:14 Y 74 14
51. Josephine Kulesz F 68 W65 8 8 1:09:51 1:02:51 10:28 Y 73 7
52. Anne Holmes F 69 W65 26 26 1:10:07 45:07 7:31 Y 72 25
53. Des Butler F 78 W75 20 20 1:10:32 51:32 8:35 Y 71 19
54. Rosemary Parker F 72 W70 20 20 1:12:33 53:33 8:55 Y 70 19
55. Nikki Phelps F 42 W40 1 18 1:13:15 56:15 9:22 G 16
56. Barbara McKay F 56 W55 36 48 1:38:37 1:01:37 10:16 G
57. Jane Purcell F 39 W35 30 46 1:40:08 1:04:08 10:41 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019