Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd February 2019
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Oneeka Robb F 42 W40 42 3 32:05 30:05 5:00 G 42
2. Lucy Jones F 53 W50 34 1 35:54 35:54 5:59 G 35
3. Annemarie Calnan F 62 W60 26 7 53:42 47:42 7:57 G 25
4. Therese Kercher F 73 W70 17 5 54:05 50:05 8:20 G 17
5. Kellie Grubb F 50 W50 30 17 55:51 39:51 6:38 F 30
6. Rebecca Edwards F 41 W40 1 23 57:21 35:21 5:53 F 33
7. Meredith Graham F 54 W50 32 15 57:41 43:41 7:16 G 31
8. Katie White F 12 U14 42 32 58:44 29:44 4:57 F 43
9. Claire Stutchbury F 23 1 22 59:22 38:22 6:23 G 30
10. Mary Ann Busteed F 70 W70 28 1 59:30 59:30 9:55 F 28
11. Frances Heikkonen F 68 W65 8 2 1:00:56 59:56 9:59 G 8
12. Eva Spoljaric F 1 22 1:02:40 41:40 6:56 F 26
13. Leonor Lawler F 56 W55 26 26 1:03:01 38:01 6:20 1 27
14. Aimee Solomon F 32 35 35 1:03:16 32:46 5:27 1 36
15. Emily Sheridan F 26 1 27 1:03:32 37:32 6:15 F 28
16. Helen Morewood F 34 46 46 1:03:42 27:42 4:37 Y 100 47
17. Sue Archer F 70 W70 40 40 1:03:47 30:47 5:07 Y 99 41
18. Pippa Graham F 17 U18 26 15 1:04:00 50:00 8:20 G 26
19. Mandy Doherty F 62 W60 29 29 1:04:19 36:49 6:08 F 30
20. Sarah Spoljaric F 36 W35 1 22 1:04:20 43:20 7:13 G 24
21. Amanda Ruffin F 59 W55 37 37 1:04:38 33:08 5:31 1 38
22. Lorraine Jansen F 66 W65 26 26 1:04:46 39:46 6:37 1 26
23. Linda Richardson F 62 W60 22 22 1:05:01 44:01 7:20 Y 98 23
24. Kerrin Whitcombe F 54 W50 27 27 1:05:02 39:02 6:30 Y 97
25. Lorna Burdon F 82 W80 11 11 1:05:09 55:09 9:11 Y 96
26. Sandra Cohayney F 52 W50 1 22 1:05:15 44:15 7:22 F 22
27. Sue Rymer F 55 W55 26 26 1:05:21 40:21 6:43 Y 95
28. Angela Rymer F 53 W50 14 15 1:05:23 51:23 8:33 G
29. Judy Gorman F 1 2 1:05:25 1:04:25 10:44 F 2
30. Sylvia Kyle F 66 W65 2 2 1:05:33 1:04:33 10:45 F
31. Shona Prince F 55 W55 22 22 1:05:38 44:38 7:26 1
32. Emma Burns F 44 W40 36 36 1:05:39 34:39 5:46 F
33. Miriam McCarthy F 62 W60 43 43 1:05:40 31:10 5:11 Y 94
34. Madeleine Kaye F 49 W45 31 31 1:05:41 37:11 6:11 1
35. Caroline Campbell F 76 W75 30 30 1:05:43 37:43 6:17 Y 93
36. Carol Ey F 59 W55 36 36 1:05:49 34:49 5:48 Y 92
37. Nadine Morrison F 49 W45 47 47 1:05:58 29:28 4:54 Y 91
38. Wendy Dodd F 73 W70 17 17 1:06:10 50:10 8:21 Y 90
39. Josephine Hermans F 52 W50 20 20 1:06:17 47:17 7:52 Y 89
40. Joan Mallory F 87 W85 7 7 1:06:25 1:00:25 10:04 Y 88
41. Vivienne Thom F 58 W55 28 28 1:06:28 39:28 6:34 1
42. Viviane Botherway F 61 W60 1 20 1:06:31 47:31 7:55 G 19
43. Allison Duncan F 53 W50 24 24 1:06:34 43:34 7:15 Y 87
44. Brenda Ford F 71 W70 11 11 1:06:36 56:36 9:26 Y 86
45. Bronwyn Battisson F 41 W40 38 36 1:06:38 35:38 5:56 G
46. Leigh Southwell F 37 W35 23 23 1:06:41 44:41 7:26 1
47. Barbara McKay F 56 W55 36 36 1:06:46 35:46 5:57 1
48. Cilla Chapman F 71 W70 11 11 1:07:22 57:22 9:33 Y 85
49. Julie Alexander F 60 W60 40 40 1:07:24 34:24 5:44 Y 84
50. Rhonda Blackman F 74 W70 15 15 1:07:33 53:33 8:55 Y 83
51. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 29 29 1:07:45 40:15 6:42 Y 82
52. Colleen North F 68 W65 4 5 1:07:52 1:03:52 10:38 G
53. Linda Mallory F 59 W55 31 31 1:08:00 39:30 6:35 Y 81
54. Robyn Booth F 67 W65 26 26 1:08:05 43:05 7:10 Y 80
55. Lynn Williams F 72 W70 23 23 1:08:07 46:07 7:41 Y 79
56. Des Butler F 78 W75 20 20 1:08:08 49:08 8:11 Y 78
57. Jane Purcell F 39 W35 30 30 1:08:17 40:17 6:42 Y 77
58. Georgina Hermans F 20 27 27 1:08:20 42:20 7:03 1
59. Paulene McCalman F 46 W45 29 29 1:08:23 40:53 6:48 Y 76
60. Teena Atmanagara F 50 W50 1 22 1:08:33 47:33 7:55 G
61. Michelle Hillard F 54 W50 21 21 1:08:57 48:57 8:09 Y 75
62. Rosemary Parker F 71 W70 20 20 1:08:58 49:58 8:19 Y 74
63. Natasha Beck F 30 48 48 1:09:08 32:08 5:21 Y 73
64. Consie Larmour F 83 W80 13 13 1:09:18 57:18 9:33 Y 72
65. Jeni James F 72 W70 10 10 1:09:42 1:00:42 10:07 Y 71
66. Cathy Montalto F 66 W65 38 38 1:09:47 37:47 6:17 Y 70 37
67. Lyn Percival F 65 W65 7 7 1:10:12 1:04:12 10:42 Y 69 6
68. Josephine Kulesz F 68 W65 9 9 1:11:04 1:03:04 10:30 Y 68 8
69. Robyn Saunders F 70 W70 16 16 1:13:17 58:17 9:42 Y 67 15
70. Monika Short F 71 W70 16 16 1:13:18 58:18 9:43 Y 66 15
71. Dawn Casey F 67 W65 16 16 1:13:27 58:27 9:44 1 15
72. Rae Burgess F 79 W75 1 1 1:13:31 1:13:31 12:15 F
73. Ana Muriel F 32 35 35 1:13:53 43:23 7:13 1 34
74. Maria White F 66 W65 20 21 1:14:39 54:39 9:06 G
75. Sally Kitto F 40 W40 1 40 1:17:16 44:16 7:22 F 38
76. Val Bland F 70 W70 1 5 1:21:03 1:17:03 12:50 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019