Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Summer Series
Weston Park 5k (5k)
Tuesday, 19th February 2019
Place
Name
Chest
Sex
State
Age
CAT
Time
Pace
Elig
Points
1.
James Minto
ACT
38
17:11
3:26
Y
150
2.
Nick Walshe
ACT
40
M40
18:04
3:36
Y
142
3.
Stuart Doyle
ACT
52
M50
18:22
3:40
Y
135
4.
Simeon Hearnshaw
ACT
32
18:30
3:42
Y
128
5.
Elizabeth Humphries
F
ACT
33
18:45
3:45
Y
150
6.
Rohan O'Grady
ACT
15
U16
18:50
3:46
Y
122
7.
Hamish McConville
ACT
20
18:53
3:46
Y
116
8.
Peter James
ACT
57
M55
18:57
3:47
Y
110
9.
Tom Marsden
ACT
23
19:57
3:59
Y
105
10.
Shane Hutchison
ACT
46
M45
20:01
4:00
Y
100
11.
Flynn Hopkins
ACT
17
U18
20:09
4:01
12.
Paul Trumble
ACT
32
20:19
4:03
Y
95
13.
Simon Claringbold
ACT
59
M55
20:38
4:07
Y
90
14.
Lili Mooney
F
ACT
24
20:42
4:08
Y
142
15.
Louise Sharp
F
ACT
36
W35
20:47
4:09
Y
135
16.
Geoff Monro
NSW
53
M50
21:20
4:16
17.
Jack Corkill
ACT
22
21:47
4:21
Y
86
18.
Ellen Bradley
F
ACT
31
22:34
4:30
Y
128
19.
Scott Gurney
ACT
50
M50
23:17
4:39
Y
82
20.
Stephanie Rake
F
ACT
46
W45
23:19
4:39
Y
122
21.
Gary Rake
ACT
46
M45
23:19
4:39
Y
78
22.
Steve Bradford
ACT
64
M60
23:54
4:46
Y
74
23.
Debbie Maher
F
NSW
49
W45
24:10
4:50
Y
116
24.
Pam Muston
F
NSW
58
W55
24:54
4:58
Y
110
25.
Clare Szydlik
F
ACT
28
25:49
5:09
Y
105
26.
Joanne Middleton
F
ACT
31
26:19
5:15
Y
100
27.
Amanda Ruffin
F
ACT
59
W55
26:40
5:20
Y
95
28.
Keith Bradley
ACT
66
M65
26:53
5:22
Y
70
29.
Jim White
ACT
69
M65
27:09
5:25
Y
67
30.
Kathy Sims
F
ACT
67
W65
27:18
5:27
Y
90
31.
Mick Saunders
ACT
71
M70
27:24
5:28
Y
64
32.
Carol Ey
F
ACT
59
W55
27:43
5:32
Y
86
33.
Aimee Solomon
F
ACT
32
27:54
5:34
Y
82
34.
Kevin Chapman
ACT
75
M75
29:23
5:52
Y
61
35.
Ruth Baussmann
F
ACT
68
W65
29:40
5:56
Y
78
36.
Barbara McKay
F
NSW
56
W55
29:47
5:57
Y
74
37.
Clare Halloran
F
ACT
33
30:46
6:09
Y
70
38.
Trevor Jacobs
ACT
67
M65
30:55
6:11
Y
58
39.
Yen-Chii Wong
F
ACT
22
31:02
6:12
Y
67
40.
Mick Charlton
ACT
67
M65
31:17
6:15
Y
55
41.
Charlie Modrak
ACT
69
M65
31:26
6:17
Y
52
42.
Robert Ey
ACT
59
M55
33:00
6:36
Y
50
43.
Jane Purcell
F
ACT
39
W35
33:05
6:37
Y
64
44.
Carolyne Kramar
F
ACT
54
W50
34:00
6:48
Y
61
45.
Lachlan Lewis
ACT
81
M80
43:00
8:36
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 1.00 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021