Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th April 2019
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 53 W50 35 1 34:56 34:56 5:49 G 34
2. Oneeka Robb F 42 W40 42 7 35:48 29:48 4:58 G 42
3. Julie Triggs F 43 W40 33 1 37:13 37:13 6:12 G 32
4. Meredith Graham F 54 W50 30 1 40:18 40:18 6:43 G 29
5. Sally Kitto F 40 W40 38 10 50:28 41:28 6:54 F 38
6. Robyn Shannon F 46 W45 30 10 53:27 44:27 7:24 G 29
7. Robyn McClelland F 65 W65 36 20 53:33 34:33 5:45 G 35
8. Luz Mesa F 40 W40 1 24 53:41 30:41 5:06 G 42
9. Robyn Saunders F 70 W70 15 15 54:16 40:16 6:42 Y 100 27
10. Judy Blake F 63 W60 14 1 55:23 55:23 9:13 G 13
11. Alexandra Finlay F 1 1 55:29 55:29 9:14 F 10
12. Josie Slagmolen F 14 U16 1 1 55:32 55:32 9:15 F 10
13. Julie Heckscher F 55 W55 3 1 56:44 56:44 9:27 F 9
14. Elizabeth Thompson F 65 W65 1 25 58:13 34:13 5:42 G 35
15. Alice Heikkonen F 32 34 26 1:01:26 36:26 6:04 G 33
16. Bronwyn Battisson F 41 W40 38 30 1:01:29 33:29 5:34 G 37
17. Vanessa Haverd F 42 W40 54 34 1:01:36 31:36 5:16 G 52
18. Carinna Tong F 49 W45 1 34 1:01:37 31:37 5:16 G 38
19. Frances Heikkonen F 68 W65 8 2 1:02:00 1:01:00 10:10 G 7
20. Colleen North F 68 W65 4 4 1:02:46 59:46 9:57 1
21. Monika Short F 71 W70 15 15 1:02:53 48:53 8:08 Y 99 17
22. Gillian Turnbull F 44 W40 1 6 1:03:17 58:17 9:42 F 7
23. Merisha Percival F 35 W35 1 10 1:03:17 54:17 9:02 F 11
24. Lyn Percival F 66 W65 6 6 1:03:18 58:18 9:43 Y 98 8
25. Lorraine Jansen F 66 W65 25 25 1:03:25 39:25 6:34 Y 97
26. Amanda Ruffin F 60 W60 38 38 1:03:40 31:40 5:16 1
27. Aimee Solomon F 32 36 36 1:04:01 33:01 5:30 1
28. Allison Duncan F 53 W50 23 23 1:04:03 42:03 7:00 Y 96
29. Kathy Sims F 67 W65 40 40 1:04:15 31:15 5:12 Y 95
30. Linda Gregory F 49 W45 1 25 1:04:19 40:19 6:43 G 25
31. Therese Kercher F 73 W70 16 16 1:04:21 49:21 8:13 Y 94
32. Des Butler F 78 W75 19 19 1:04:27 46:27 7:44 Y 93
33. Sue Archer F 70 W70 43 43 1:04:30 30:00 5:00 Y 92
34. Joan Purcell F 76 W75 15 8 1:04:32 57:32 9:35 G
35. Wendy Dodd F 73 W70 16 16 1:04:39 49:39 8:16 Y 91
36. Michelle Hillard F 54 W50 21 21 1:04:57 44:57 7:29 Y 90
37. Lorna Burdon F 82 W80 11 11 1:05:12 55:12 9:12 Y 89
38. Cathy Montalto F 66 W65 36 36 1:05:17 34:17 5:42 Y 88
39. Shona Prince F 55 W55 22 22 1:05:35 44:35 7:25 Y 87
40. Josephine Kulesz F 68 W65 7 7 1:05:46 59:46 9:57 Y 86
41. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 29 29 1:05:58 38:28 6:24 Y 85
42. Miriam McCarthy F 62 W60 43 10 1:06:06 57:06 9:31 G 9
43. Joan Mallory F 87 W85 7 7 1:06:10 1:00:10 10:01 Y 84
44. Mary Ann Busteed F 70 W70 28 28 1:06:17 39:17 6:32 Y 83 27
45. Rosemary Parker F 72 W70 19 19 1:06:19 48:19 8:03 Y 82 18
46. Nadine Morrison F 49 W45 47 47 1:06:55 30:25 5:04 Y 81 46
47. Jeni James F 72 W70 10 10 1:06:55 57:55 9:39 Y 80
48. Caroline Campbell F 76 W75 30 30 1:06:59 38:59 6:29 Y 79
49. Annette Clark F 63 W60 12 12 1:07:01 56:01 9:20 Y 78 11
50. Anne Holmes F 69 W65 25 25 1:07:06 43:06 7:11 Y 77
51. Robyn Booth F 67 W65 26 26 1:07:22 42:22 7:03 Y 76 25
52. Kerrin Whitcombe F 55 W55 27 27 1:08:22 42:22 7:03 Y 75 26
53. Brenda Ford F 72 W70 14 14 1:08:37 55:37 9:16 Y 74
54. Linda Richardson F 62 W60 23 23 1:08:42 46:42 7:47 Y 73
55. Rita Raizis F 58 W55 22 22 1:08:47 47:47 7:57 1 21
56. Linda Mallory F 59 W55 31 31 1:09:00 40:30 6:45 Y 72
57. Jane Purcell F 39 W35 30 20 1:09:23 50:23 8:23 G
58. Marilyn Banfield F 70 W70 17 17 1:09:32 53:32 8:55 2 16
59. Consie Larmour F 83 W80 13 13 1:09:33 57:33 9:35 Y 71 12
60. Sally Wasley F 38 W35 1 24 1:10:11 47:11 7:51 G 23
61. Dawn Casey F 67 W65 15 15 1:11:06 57:06 9:31 Y 70 14
62. Abigail Want F 39 W35 1 24 1:11:56 48:56 8:09 G 23
63. Maria White F 66 W65 20 20 1:16:23 57:23 9:33 Y 69 18
64. Val Bland F 71 W70 1 4 1:25:25 1:22:25 13:44 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019