Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Canberra Half Marathon

Canberra Half Marathon (21.1k)
Sunday, 24th May 2015
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Joshua Torley   ACT 16 U18 1:10:04 3:19
2. Rowan Walker   ACT 45 M45 1:11:02 3:21
3. Daudi Somi   ACT 25 1:13:12 3:28
4. Michael Daly   ACT 59 M55 1:13:58 3:30
5. Neal Russell   21 1:15:19 3:34
6. Adam Stokes   30 1:15:22 3:34
7. Richard Ebbage   24 1:16:16 3:36
8. Robert Skillman   NSW 30 1:17:08 3:39
9. Nicholas O'Neill   ACT 27 1:18:21 3:42
10. Simon Claringbold   ACT 56 M55 1:19:40 3:46
11. Aston Duncan   ACT 42 M40 1:19:41 3:46
12. Josh Nottle   ACT 40 M40 1:20:54 3:50
13. Kelly-Ann Varey F ACT 36 W35 1:20:58 3:50
14. Mathew Jackman   ACT 31 1:21:21 3:51
15. Sam Harma   1:23:01 3:56
16. Jason McCrae   ACT 43 M40 1:23:01 3:56
17. Alistair McClusky   ACT 45 M45 1:23:26 3:57
18. Richard Dalton   24 1:23:32 3:57
19. Jeff Grey   ACT 51 M50 1:23:59 3:58
20. Aiden Redmile   23 1:24:03 3:59
21. Ryan Ruddick   ACT 32 1:24:06 3:59
22. Christopher Barry   34 1:24:26 4:00
23. Laura Lewis F ACT 32 1:24:36 4:00
24. Andrew Paton   ACT 44 M40 1:24:40 4:00
25. Kim Wilmshurst F ACT 37 W35 1:24:42 4:00
26. Kerry Baxter   NSW 50 M50 1:24:44 4:00
27. Daryl Read   ACT 40 M40 1:26:08 4:04
28. Adam Maiden   ACT 32 1:26:26 4:05
29. David Beaven   ACT 43 M40 1:26:49 4:06
30. Jamie Currie   ACT 37 1:27:02 4:07
31. Andrew Leigh   ACT 42 M40 1:27:11 4:07
32. Chris Middleton   ACT 46 M45 1:27:16 4:08
33. Pippa Featherston F NSW 29 1:27:19 4:08
34. Geoff Hawke   ACT 57 M55 1:27:26 4:08
35. Philip Crispin   NSW 44 M40 1:27:36 4:09
36. Aimee Davenport F ACT 28 1:27:40 4:09
37. Phillip Hoglin   ACT 41 M40 1:28:23 4:11
38. Eimear O'Brien F ACT 31 1:28:33 4:11
39. Andrea Mackay F ACT 32 1:28:37 4:11
40. Aaron Hill   ACT 30 1:28:43 4:12
41. Kenny Weir   NSW 37 1:28:45 4:12
42. Trent Dawson   ACT 33 1:28:46 4:12
43. Craig George   ACT 39 1:29:36 4:14
44. Michael Scott   ACT 39 1:29:48 4:15
45. Paul Shlager   ACT 18 U20 1:30:00 4:15
46. Geoff Monro   NSW 50 M50 1:30:16 4:16
47. Erik Lithander   ACT 40 M40 1:30:37 4:17
48. Ben Huf   1:30:43 4:17
49. William Barlow   ACT 33 1:30:51 4:18
50. Paul Trumble   ACT 28 1:31:08 4:19
51. Mohan Dhall   NSW 49 M45 1:31:28 4:20
52. Usama Majeed   ACT 45 M45 1:31:39 4:20
53. Ian McDonald   ACT 53 M50 1:32:06 4:21
54. David Grimmond   ACT 45 M45 1:32:07 4:21
55. Glen Sturesteps   ACT 25 1:32:24 4:22
56. Michael Radajewski   ACT 44 M40 1:32:25 4:22
57. Peter Belcher   40 M40 1:32:36 4:23
58. Shane Zhang   ACT 49 M45 1:32:36 4:23
59. Cam Robertson   ACT 38 1:32:37 4:23
60. Scott Pittard   ACT 54 M50 1:32:47 4:23
61. Bede Webster   ACT 51 M50 1:32:50 4:23
62. James Swann   ACT 42 M40 1:32:53 4:24
63. Damien Petfield   NSW 41 M40 1:32:58 4:24
64. Peter Kenna   ACT 39 1:33:11 4:24
65. Hugh Jorgensen   ACT 49 M45 1:33:36 4:26
66. Harriet Williamson F ACT 26 1:33:40 4:26
67. Joe Andrews   ACT 41 M40 1:33:43 4:26
68. Andrew Carson   ACT 43 M40 1:34:25 4:28
69. Brendan Douglas   ACT 40 M40 1:34:29 4:28
70. Jacob Madden   ACT 26 1:34:48 4:29
71. Nadine Menzel F 1:35:00 4:30
72. Nicholas Storey   ACT 31 1:35:06 4:30
73. Charles Nicoll   ACT 46 M45 1:35:08 4:30
74. Clare Lonergan F ACT 36 W35 1:35:10 4:30
75. Drew Baker   ACT 40 M40 1:35:27 4:31
76. Paul Beath   ACT 47 M45 1:35:51 4:32
77. Christian Dussault   ACT 49 M45 1:36:00 4:32
78. Hayden Marshall   ACT 51 M50 1:36:01 4:33
79. Michael Hanbury   ACT 43 M40 1:36:02 4:33
80. Nicole Riding F ACT 38 W35 1:36:03 4:33
81. Peter Thomson   ACT 54 M50 1:36:08 4:33
82. David Reis   ACT 29 1:36:26 4:34
83. Daniel Kiriakidis   1:36:33 4:34
84. Adrian Rumore   ACT 56 M55 1:36:47 4:35
85. Jane Taggart F NSW 56 W55 1:36:51 4:35
86. Patrick Newton   ACT 46 M45 1:37:03 4:35
87. Dom Trussler   ACT 39 1:37:05 4:36
88. Richard Faulks   ACT 55 M55 1:37:23 4:36
89. Keith Bennett   ACT 56 M55 1:37:23 4:36
90. Nigel England   ACT 52 M50 1:37:25 4:37
91. Jennifer Rhodes F ACT 22 1:37:28 4:37
92. Charles Higgins   ACT 37 1:37:55 4:38
93. Neil Saltmarsh   NSW 51 M50 1:37:56 4:38
94. Amy Currie F ACT 37 W35 1:38:04 4:38
95. Kristen Connell F ACT 40 W40 1:38:13 4:39
96. Geoff Moore   ACT 67 M65 1:38:32 4:40
97. Robert Copus   ACT 32 1:38:41 4:40
98. Lucas Crimmins   ACT 34 1:38:53 4:41
99. Tim Burns   ACT 47 M45 1:38:58 4:41
100. Leighton Phipps   ACT 28 1:39:03 4:41
101. Rodney Anderson   NSW 57 M55 1:39:04 4:41
102. Helen Morewood F ACT 30 1:39:25 4:42
103. Duncan Norris   NSW 44 M40 1:39:37 4:43
104. Erik Norman   ACT 30 1:39:39 4:43
105. Rosie Eglitis F NSW 26 1:39:40 4:43
106. Matt Craft   ACT 45 M45 1:39:43 4:43
107. Mark Aspden   ACT 29 1:39:57 4:44
108. Christopher Withington   ACT 37 1:40:10 4:44
109. Peter Fogarty   ACT 62 M60 1:40:21 4:45
110. Sandra Stockman F WA 50 W50 1:40:25 4:45
111. Michelle Burns F ACT 42 W40 1:40:36 4:46
112. Tammy Farrell F ACT 30 1:40:46 4:46
113. Hilary Giason F ACT 29 1:40:53 4:46
114. David Webster   ACT 63 M60 1:40:55 4:46
115. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 63 M60 1:41:01 4:47
116. Kate Vandenberg F ACT 35 W35 1:41:02 4:47
117. Ned McRae   ACT 38 1:41:11 4:47
118. Stephen Parrott   ACT 35 1:41:11 4:47
119. Bryce Wilson   NSW 39 1:41:14 4:47
120. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 58 W55 1:41:35 4:48
121. Arnold Swart   ACT 50 M50 1:41:41 4:49
122. Natasha Herron F ACT 46 W45 1:41:45 4:49
123. Justin Lalor   ACT 39 1:41:50 4:49
124. Daniel Norton   QLD 33 1:41:55 4:49
125. Gary Potter   46 M45 1:41:57 4:49
126. Rosie Catton F ACT 31 1:41:57 4:49
127. Kerry Smith F ACT 40 W40 1:42:00 4:50
128. Ashley Colquhoun   ACT 28 1:42:24 4:51
129. Walter Schoning   ACT 59 M55 1:42:28 4:51
130. Philip Carruthers   ACT 59 M55 1:42:31 4:51
131. Tony Stubbs   ACT 49 M45 1:42:49 4:52
132. James Bennett   ACT 45 M45 1:42:57 4:52
133. Shreemen Prabhakaran   ACT 32 1:42:58 4:52
134. Adam Walsh   NSW 35 1:43:25 4:54
135. Alexandra Biggs F 1:43:45 4:55
136. Natalie Taffs F ACT 41 W40 1:43:48 4:55
137. Gerard Watts   ACT 36 1:43:52 4:55
138. Carol Eglitis F NSW 53 W50 1:43:59 4:55
139. Jacky Song F ACT 19 U20 1:44:31 4:57
140. Gavin Mongan   ACT 35 1:44:44 4:57
141. Sam Bignell   ACT 31 1:44:46 4:57
142. Robert Tunningley   ACT 32 1:44:46 4:57
143. Tony McDonald   ACT 45 M45 1:44:59 4:58
144. Clare Wall F ACT 60 W60 1:44:59 4:58
145. Shane Hemsworth   ACT 44 M40 1:45:06 4:58
146. Gavin Murray   ACT 29 1:45:18 4:59
147. Peter Curtis   ACT 52 M50 1:45:25 4:59
148. Michelle Morgan F ACT 45 W45 1:45:25 4:59
149. Josh Brearley   ACT 35 1:45:45 5:00
150. Catherine Jones F ACT 61 W60 1:46:02 5:01
151. Sally Thauvette F ACT 46 W45 1:46:05 5:01
152. Joshua Kennedy   ACT 32 1:46:11 5:01
153. Peter Ralston   ACT 65 M65 1:46:29 5:02
154. Michael Brown   ACT 56 M55 1:46:32 5:02
155. Annie Schofield F ACT 46 W45 1:46:48 5:03
156. Kalista Trussler F ACT 38 W35 1:47:27 5:05
157. Bridget Bremner F NSW 40 W40 1:47:34 5:05
158. Jon Longhurst   ACT 31 1:47:40 5:06
159. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 46 W45 1:47:46 5:06
160. Oneeka Robb F ACT 39 W35 1:47:53 5:06
161. Steve Wilde   ACT 47 M45 1:48:02 5:07
162. Doug Griffiths   NSW 44 M40 1:48:07 5:07
163. Stephanie Bowles F ACT 29 1:48:26 5:08
164. Mary Lyons F 1:48:30 5:08
165. Deb Livermore F ACT 41 W40 1:48:34 5:08
166. Jeremy Farrall   ACT 44 M40 1:48:35 5:08
167. Susan Rowell F ACT 35 W35 1:48:38 5:08
168. Sarah Kirkcaldie F ACT 40 W40 1:48:38 5:08
169. Craig Wurtz   ACT 50 M50 1:48:48 5:09
170. Anna Reiner F ACT 34 1:49:15 5:10
171. David Reiner   ACT 37 1:49:15 5:10
172. Joanne Saint F NSW 45 W45 1:49:16 5:10
173. Daryl Roweth   NSW 50 M50 1:49:33 5:11
174. Kinisha Roweth F NSW 16 U18 1:49:49 5:12
175. Cameron Ord   M40 1:49:50 5:12
176. Sarah Whittaker F ACT 42 W40 1:49:54 5:12
177. Graham Bannerman   1:50:17 5:13
178. Kate Palisi F ACT 46 W45 1:50:19 5:13
179. James Macmaster   ACT 41 M40 1:50:38 5:14
180. Warrick Howieson   ACT 45 M45 1:50:59 5:15
181. Janine Richardson F ACT 39 W35 1:51:03 5:15
182. Shane Wright   ACT 44 M40 1:51:05 5:15
183. Kevin Thackaberry   ACT 38 1:51:11 5:16
184. Sally Coyle F ACT 45 W45 1:51:13 5:16
185. Dean Ransevycz   NSW 46 M45 1:51:13 5:16
186. Chris Moschioni   ACT 53 M50 1:51:15 5:16
187. Caroline Werner F ACT 50 W50 1:51:33 5:17
188. Sarah Westmoreland F SA 34 1:51:41 5:17
189. Ally Gosling F SA 42 W40 1:51:41 5:17
190. Ryan Levia   SA 32 1:51:41 5:17
191. Martin Rocks   NSW 35 1:51:53 5:18
192. Paul Kitney   NSW 48 M45 1:52:05 5:18
193. Adam Robinson   ACT 42 M40 1:52:13 5:19
194. Rory O'Sullivan   ACT 20 1:52:17 5:19
195. Karlz O'dwyer F 1:52:38 5:20
196. Mark Divola   NSW 55 M55 1:52:42 5:20
197. Jo French F ACT 40 W40 1:52:45 5:20
198. Jim White   ACT 66 M65 1:53:15 5:22
199. Kirsten Zinner F ACT 47 W45 1:53:25 5:22
200. Belinda Read F ACT 38 W35 1:53:36 5:23
201. Lisa Turner F ACT 42 W40 1:53:37 5:23
202. Kerren Crosthwaite F ACT 36 W35 1:53:37 5:23
203. Jess Peil F 1:53:56 5:23
204. Chris Mitchell   ACT 34 1:53:57 5:24
205. Mark Grima   ACT 31 1:53:58 5:24
206. Dominique Reynish F NSW 36 W35 1:53:59 5:24
207. Jane Dimoff F ACT 42 W40 1:54:01 5:24
208. Michael Ow-Yang   ACT 38 1:54:20 5:25
209. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F ACT 46 W45 1:54:24 5:25
210. Luke Garner   ACT 36 1:54:31 5:25
211. Jenny Mitchell F ACT 43 W40 1:55:01 5:27
212. Janine Skrbinsek F ACT 42 W40 1:55:01 5:27
213. Ashley Arthur   ACT 27 1:55:08 5:27
214. Roger Pilkington   ACT 56 M55 1:55:12 5:27
215. Donna Cain-Riva F NSW 37 W35 1:55:20 5:27
216. Michelle Fulton F ACT 46 W45 1:55:24 5:28
217. Sandeep Chandra   ACT 42 M40 1:55:30 5:28
218. Svitlana Chernykh F ACT 35 W35 1:55:41 5:28
219. Saul Cunningham   M45 1:56:00 5:29
220. Suzie Moloney F ACT 44 W40 1:56:01 5:29
221. Jo Whyte F ACT 49 W45 1:56:01 5:29
222. Emma Coombes F ACT 36 W35 1:56:01 5:29
223. Kylie Rosin F ACT 45 W45 1:56:08 5:30
224. David Taggart-Speers   ACT 40 M40 1:56:09 5:30
225. Linda Kamchevski F NSW 48 W45 1:56:10 5:30
226. Kate Harris F NSW 21 1:56:11 5:30
227. Suzanne Millar F ACT 54 W50 1:56:13 5:30
228. Tim Manning   1:56:18 5:30
229. Annie Lane F NSW 59 W55 1:56:26 5:31
230. Brant Smith   1:56:54 5:32
231. Murali Nayudu   ACT 59 M55 1:57:04 5:32
232. Stacey Kapotas F ACT 42 W40 1:57:23 5:33
233. Diane O'Shaughnessy F ACT 49 W45 1:57:24 5:33
234. Alan Wilson   ACT 72 M70 1:57:39 5:34
235. Joanne Rogers F ACT 28 1:57:51 5:35
236. Carolyn Pik F ACT 43 W40 1:57:52 5:35
237. Sharon Macmaster   ACT 45 M45 1:57:58 5:35
238. Julie Bell F ACT 65 W65 1:57:59 5:35
239. Kevin Chapman   ACT 71 M70 1:58:03 5:35
240. Sam de Smet F ACT 21 1:58:07 5:35
241. Ellie Barrett F ACT 24 1:58:07 5:35
242. Emelia Bailie F ACT 31 1:58:14 5:36
243. Fiona Souden F ACT 47 W45 1:58:19 5:36
244. Wendy Read F ACT 41 W40 1:58:21 5:36
245. Tarnie Simms F NSW 24 1:58:35 5:37
246. Therese Wallner F ACT 15 U16 1:58:56 5:38
247. Katrina Howard F ACT 43 W40 1:59:03 5:38
248. Michael Thompson   ACT 49 M45 1:59:14 5:39
249. Louise Hill F NSW 39 W35 1:59:19 5:39
250. Madeleine Kaye F ACT 46 W45 1:59:19 5:39
251. Kyle Fox   ACT 37 1:59:28 5:39
252. Sarah Bawden F ACT 42 W40 1:59:35 5:40
253. Raewyn Williams F NSW 44 W40 1:59:51 5:40
254. Rowan Fraser F ACT 39 W35 1:59:59 5:41
255. Talitha Fishburn F 2:00:06 5:41
256. Claire Hollis F ACT 31 2:00:08 5:41
257. Sophia Hamblin Wang F 2:00:15 5:41
258. Karenj Foat F ACT 35 W35 2:00:24 5:42
259. Sarah McFadden F ACT 25 2:00:25 5:42
260. Will Symons   ACT 30 2:00:25 5:42
261. Felicity de Fombelle F ACT 43 W40 2:00:41 5:43
262. Angela Patch F ACT 44 W40 2:01:00 5:44
263. Malcolm Phipps   ACT 60 M60 2:01:16 5:44
264. Sally Manning F ACT 46 W45 2:01:19 5:44
265. Kurt Barnett   ACT 44 M40 2:01:51 5:46
266. Katherine Colebatch F ACT 31 2:01:57 5:46
267. Kathryn Bell F 2:02:07 5:47
268. Anton Wallner   ACT 47 M45 2:02:17 5:47
269. David Gavin   ACT 35 2:02:21 5:47
270. Hillary Swann F ACT 21 2:02:23 5:48
271. Mike Siers   ACT 58 M55 2:02:23 5:48
272. Mick Swann   ACT 48 M45 2:02:23 5:48
273. Emma Burns F ACT 40 W40 2:02:41 5:48
274. Lucy Jones F ACT 49 W45 2:02:41 5:48
275. Brian Cambie   ACT 61 M60 2:02:50 5:49
276. Kaye Solari F ACT 40 W40 2:02:58 5:49
277. Kristy Wilson F NSW 32 2:03:54 5:52
278. Jo Legge-Wilkinson F ACT 51 W50 2:04:10 5:53
279. Jo Legge-Wilkinson F ACT 51 W50 2:04:34 5:54
280. Jane Staniforth F ACT 44 W40 2:04:51 5:55
281. Kim Falco F ACT 50 W50 2:04:55 5:55
282. Brigitte Nairn F ACT 57 W55 2:05:39 5:57
283. Priscilla Garner F ACT 36 W35 2:05:44 5:57
284. Tim West   ACT 35 2:06:01 5:58
285. Nathan Johnson   ACT 36 2:06:01 5:58
286. Gordon Waddington   ACT 55 M55 2:06:12 5:58
287. Freya Waddington F ACT 25 2:06:12 5:58
288. Lynne McDonald F NSW 64 W60 2:06:19 5:59
289. Denise Lowe-Carlus F ACT 43 W40 2:06:24 5:59
290. Alistair Davidson   ACT 51 M50 2:06:45 6:00
291. Stephen Howes   ACT 50 M50 2:06:51 6:00
292. Matthew Norton   ACT 31 2:07:15 6:01
293. Paige Kamchevski F NSW 22 2:07:35 6:02
294. John Shea   ACT 39 2:07:43 6:03
295. Peter Foster   ACT 54 M50 2:07:55 6:03
296. Claire Orlov F ACT 24 2:07:58 6:03
297. Ashlie Coates F ACT 23 2:07:58 6:03
298. Dan Fulton   ACT 47 M45 2:08:02 6:04
299. Louise Robinson F ACT 52 W50 2:08:13 6:04
300. Maria White F ACT 62 W60 2:08:14 6:04
301. Phoebe Skuse F ACT 19 U20 2:08:24 6:05
302. Nick Webb   ACT 28 2:08:29 6:05
303. Katie Binstock F ACT 26 2:08:49 6:06
304. Allison Sonneveld F ACT 31 2:09:01 6:06
305. Tess Bennett F NSW 45 W45 2:09:06 6:07
306. Paula Gelo F ACT 36 W35 2:09:06 6:07
307. Sarah Turner F QLD 33 2:09:22 6:07
308. Gavan Murphy   ACT 50 M50 2:09:32 6:08
309. Lauren Carter F ACT 25 2:09:32 6:08
310. Nadija Kobelke F ACT 33 2:09:41 6:08
311. Mark Southwell   NSW 40 M40 2:09:43 6:08
312. Peta Miller F NSW 57 W55 2:09:47 6:09
313. Tammy Shea F ACT 42 W40 2:09:52 6:09
314. Elizabeth Taggart F ACT 40 W40 2:09:53 6:09
315. Justine Gough F ACT 45 W45 2:10:06 6:09
316. Robyn McClelland F ACT 61 W60 2:10:08 6:10
317. Amanda Worthington F NSW 32 2:10:18 6:10
318. Lauren Lambert F ACT 27 2:10:34 6:11
319. Jane Ryan F ACT 43 W40 2:10:40 6:11
320. Vivienne Thom F ACT 55 W55 2:10:40 6:11
321. Ben Leitch   ACT 41 M40 2:10:40 6:11
322. Sam Browne F ACT 46 W45 2:10:40 6:11
323. Maria Brady F ACT 49 W45 2:10:52 6:12
324. Patrick Barrenger   ACT 40 M40 2:11:20 6:13
325. Alexandra Voce F 2:11:28 6:13
326. Singh Garekial   M60 2:11:32 6:14
327. Rick Youssef   ACT 57 M55 2:11:39 6:14
328. Alan Howe   ACT 52 M50 2:12:00 6:15
329. Mathew Jose   ACT 42 M40 2:12:04 6:15
330. Lara-Kym Lever F ACT 33 2:12:59 6:18
331. Tamara Vearing F ACT 37 W35 2:13:28 6:19
332. Margot McGinness F ACT 48 W45 2:13:54 6:20
333. Amelia Moffitt F NSW 36 W35 2:14:08 6:21
334. Murray Johnson   ACT 47 M45 2:14:12 6:21
335. Gregory Columbus   SA 49 M45 2:14:18 6:21
336. Diana Hill F ACT 49 W45 2:14:27 6:22
337. Amanda Garver F ACT 46 W45 2:14:30 6:22
338. Colin Gray   ACT 45 M45 2:14:34 6:22
339. Aditi Barthwal F ACT 32 2:15:32 6:25
340. Ella Djalili-Thain F ACT 20 2:15:45 6:26
341. Jennifer Eddie F ACT 35 W35 2:15:46 6:26
342. Maria Loader F NSW 56 W55 2:16:06 6:27
343. Alana Burkitt F ACT 33 2:16:11 6:27
344. Caitlin Carter F NSW 21 2:16:19 6:27
345. Krystal McHardie F NSW 22 2:16:28 6:28
346. Eleanor Browne F ACT 30 2:16:28 6:28
347. Matthew Lewis   ACT 43 M40 2:16:44 6:28
348. Simon Lasscock   ACT 39 2:16:47 6:28
349. Susie Brew F ACT 28 2:19:16 6:36
350. Jo Skimin F ACT 49 W45 2:19:30 6:36
351. Kanchan Bist F ACT 25 2:19:35 6:36
352. Donna Allen F ACT 46 W45 2:19:57 6:37
353. Tess Kobelke F ACT 26 2:20:15 6:38
354. Felicity Henss F ACT 43 W40 2:20:32 6:39
355. Teena Atmanagara F ACT 46 W45 2:20:52 6:40
356. Melanie Moss F ACT 32 2:21:11 6:41
357. Amber Trinca F ACT 33 2:21:11 6:41
358. Anthony Mew   ACT 41 M40 2:21:38 6:42
359. Grainne Hughes F ACT 30 2:21:50 6:43
360. David Ault   NSW 60 M60 2:23:00 6:46
361. Jacqueline Calandra F NSW 72 W70 2:23:07 6:46
362. Debbie Jennings F ACT 46 W45 2:23:25 6:47
363. Tom Saunders   ACT 26 2:23:37 6:48
364. Cat Gomer F ACT 34 2:23:55 6:49
365. Claire Pearce F ACT 43 W40 2:24:02 6:49
366. Heather Mcintosh F 2:24:27 6:50
367. David Zakharoff   ACT 37 2:24:51 6:51
368. Brad Sheen   NSW 29 2:24:56 6:52
369. Ali McGrath F ACT 38 W35 2:25:00 6:52
370. Jason Wirth   NSW 31 2:25:25 6:53
371. Pam Horyna F ACT 54 W50 2:25:26 6:53
372. Kate Fitzgerald F ACT 39 W35 2:25:39 6:54
373. Jessica Brosnan F QLD 32 2:25:56 6:54
374. Rochelle Marshall F ACT 43 W40 2:26:27 6:56
375. Moranda Stewart F ACT 56 W55 2:27:10 6:58
376. Serena Milne F ACT 49 W45 2:27:36 6:59
377. Amanda Norman F ACT 30 2:27:50 7:00
378. Cheri Fayers F ACT 37 W35 2:27:50 7:00
379. Sara Meyer F ACT 34 2:27:50 7:00
380. Courts Davies F ACT 31 2:28:04 7:01
381. Marja Arte F ACT 44 W40 2:28:04 7:01
382. Andrew Martin   ACT 49 M45 2:29:23 7:04
383. Miranda Stott F ACT 26 2:29:27 7:04
384. Neil Hewitt   ACT 55 M55 2:29:41 7:05
385. Hilary Caldwell F ACT 48 W45 2:29:41 7:05
386. Helen Clifford F NSW 32 2:31:57 7:12
387. Pam Faulks F ACT 55 W55 2:33:00 7:15
388. Kristy Bartrop F NSW 36 W35 2:35:03 7:20
389. Coral Hart F ACT 63 W60 2:35:03 7:20
390. Tonia Leckie F ACT 46 W45 2:35:41 7:22
391. Narasimha Bandi   ACT 61 M60 2:36:05 7:23
392. Lachlan Lewis   ACT 77 M75 2:37:25 7:27
393. Clare Holberton F ACT 51 W50 2:38:08 7:29
394. Marie Shea F NSW 66 W65 2:39:12 7:32
395. Chris Aeberhard   ACT 28 2:43:11 7:44
396. Swee Pieu Teo   ACT 32 2:45:53 7:51
397. Avril Pounds F ACT 34 2:46:54 7:54
398. Jessica Towler F NSW 29 2:48:04 7:57
399. Sarah Majeed F ACT 46 W45 2:50:23 8:04
400. Richard Glenn   ACT 42 M40 2:53:51 8:14
401. Athina Pirpiris F ACT 32 2:55:43 8:19
402. Derek Cox   M55 3:01:17 8:35
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019