Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 5th May 2019
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 53 W50 34 1 33:16 33:16 5:32 G 36
2. Robyn McClelland F 65 W65 35 1 33:25 33:25 5:34 G 35
3. Miriam McCarthy F 62 W60 9 9 49:01 41:01 6:50 Y 100 34
4. Amelia Winsbury F 9 U10 1 3 51:07 49:07 8:11 G 16
5. Alison Winsbury F 43 W40 1 3 51:08 49:08 8:11 G 16
6. Kellie Ogster F 43 W40 1 10 52:25 43:25 7:14 F 22
7. Serene Loudon-Shand F 21 1 10 52:26 43:26 7:14 F 22
8. Heidi White F 35 W35 1 1 55:32 55:32 9:15 F 10
9. Judy Blake F 63 W60 13 1 56:01 56:01 9:20 G 12
10. Allison Duncan F 54 W50 23 14 56:22 43:22 7:13 G 22
11. Maria White F 66 W65 18 1 56:52 56:52 9:28 G 17
12. Vanessa Haverd F 42 W40 52 26 57:26 32:26 5:24 G 52
13. Carinna Tong F 49 W45 38 26 57:27 32:27 5:24 G 38
14. Ellen Bradley F 31 1 40 59:03 26:03 4:20 G 50
15. Frances Heikkonen F 68 W65 7 2 59:59 58:59 9:49 G 6
16. Josie Lemm F 13 U14 43 43 1:00:53 26:23 4:23 1 49
17. Louise Roberts F 36 W35 25 25 1:01:01 37:01 6:10 1 28
18. Megan Rhind F 38 W35 1 24 1:01:33 38:33 6:25 G 26
19. Des Butler F 78 W75 19 19 1:02:05 44:05 7:20 Y 99 21
20. Shih Yi Chen F 38 W35 1 25 1:02:05 38:05 6:20 G 27
21. Cinea Ryan F 55 W55 1 25 1:02:06 38:06 6:21 G 27
22. Shona Prince F 55 W55 22 22 1:02:07 41:07 6:51 Y 98 24
23. Rose Pascoe F 41 W40 25 25 1:02:56 38:56 6:29 1
24. Elizabeth Thompson F 65 W65 35 35 1:03:00 32:30 5:25 1
25. Sally Thauvette F 50 W50 1 40 1:03:07 30:07 5:01 G 40
26. Amanda Ruffin F 60 W60 38 38 1:03:28 31:28 5:14 Y 97
27. Lorna Burdon F 82 W80 11 11 1:03:41 53:41 8:56 Y 96
28. Lorraine Jansen F 67 W65 25 25 1:03:50 39:50 6:38 Y 95
29. Lyn Percival F 66 W65 8 8 1:03:51 56:51 9:28 Y 94
30. Mary Ann Busteed F 70 W70 27 27 1:04:21 38:21 6:23 Y 93
31. Rosemary Parker F 72 W70 18 18 1:04:32 47:32 7:55 Y 92
32. Josephine Hermans F 53 W50 20 20 1:04:32 45:32 7:35 Y 91
33. Josephine Kulesz F 68 W65 7 7 1:04:36 58:36 9:46 Y 90
34. Luz Mesa F 41 W40 42 42 1:04:41 30:41 5:06 1
35. Cathy Montalto F 66 W65 36 36 1:04:46 33:46 5:37 Y 89
36. Aimee Solomon F 32 36 36 1:04:47 33:47 5:37 Y 88
37. Nadine Morrison F 49 W45 46 46 1:04:48 28:48 4:48 Y 87
38. Kathy Sims F 67 W65 40 40 1:05:14 32:14 5:22 Y 86
39. Helen Morewood F 34 47 47 1:05:23 28:53 4:48 Y 85
40. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 29 29 1:05:32 38:02 6:20 Y 84
41. Christina Jaunzey-Ryan F 55 W55 1 4 1:05:45 1:02:45 10:27 F 4
42. Kate O'Malley F 50 W50 1 4 1:05:46 1:02:46 10:27 F 4
43. Linda Ryan F 54 W50 3 4 1:05:47 1:02:47 10:27 F
44. Madeleine Kaye F 50 W50 31 31 1:05:54 37:24 6:14 1
45. Alice Heikkonen F 33 33 36 1:05:56 34:56 5:49 G
46. Therese Kercher F 73 W70 16 16 1:05:58 50:58 8:29 Y 83 15
47. Marilyn Banfield F 70 W70 16 16 1:05:59 50:59 8:29 1 15
48. Michelle Hillard F 55 W55 21 21 1:06:09 46:09 7:41 Y 82 20
49. Cilla Chapman F 71 W70 11 11 1:06:20 56:20 9:23 Y 81 10
50. Joan Mallory F 87 W85 7 7 1:06:26 1:00:26 10:04 Y 80 6
51. Pippa Graham F 17 U18 26 20 1:07:14 48:14 8:02 G
52. Meredith Boroky F 54 W50 29 20 1:07:34 48:34 8:05 G 28
53. Linda Mallory F 59 W55 31 31 1:09:19 40:49 6:48 Y 79 30
54. Sally Wasley F 38 W35 23 27 1:12:21 46:21 7:43 G
55. Caroline Ross-Smith F 1 1 1:12:47 1:12:47 12:07 F
56. Abigail Want F 39 W35 23 27 1:13:34 47:34 7:55 G
57. Rhonda Blackman F 74 W70 14 14 1:14:29 1:01:29 10:14 Y 78 13
58. Dawn Casey F 67 W65 14 14 1:14:29 1:01:29 10:14 Y 77 13
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019