Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Kingston Physio 16k (Black Mountain Peninsula) (16.1k)
Saturday, 20th April 2019
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Paul Tilse   ACT 48 M45 1:01:13 3:48
2. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 32 1:02:34 3:53 Y 150
3. Stuart Doyle   ACT 52 M50 1:02:52 3:54 Y 142
4. Glen Robinson   ACT 46 M45 1:03:05 3:55 Y 135
5. Nicholas O'Neill   ACT 31 1:04:26 4:00 Y 128
6. Flynn Hopkins   ACT 17 U18 1:05:41 4:04 Y 122
7. David Hughes   ACT 40 M40 1:07:27 4:11
8. Rajeev Bajania   ACT 41 M40 1:08:47 4:16
9. Paul Trumble   ACT 32 1:08:55 4:16 Y 116
10. Tom Marsden   ACT 23 1:09:08 4:17 Y 110
11. Sandy Lolicato   ACT 56 M55 1:10:05 4:21 Y 105
12. Louise Sharp F ACT 36 W35 1:10:28 4:22 Y 150
13. Ellen Bradley F ACT 31 1:10:53 4:24 Y 142
14. Kerry L Smith F ACT 44 W40 1:11:06 4:24 Y 135
15. Natalie Wood F ACT 44 W40 1:11:15 4:25
16. Amanda Kennedy F ACT 38 W35 1:12:36 4:30 Y 128
17. Julia Ison F ACT 39 W35 1:13:01 4:32 Y 122
18. Amanda Mccormack F ACT 36 W35 1:13:36 4:34 Y 116
19. Andrew Chapman   ACT 35 1:14:04 4:36 Y 100
20. Dylan Valentine   ACT 31 1:14:35 4:37 Y 95
21. Melissa Carters F ACT 35 W35 1:14:45 4:38
22. Melissa Oloyede F NSW 45 W45 1:15:20 4:40
23. Jonathan Regan-Beasley   ACT 28 1:15:36 4:41 Y 90
24. Jeremy Youde   ACT 42 M40 1:15:39 4:41
25. Greg Stewart   ACT 28 1:16:00 4:43 Y 86
26. Kris Tansiri   ACT 34 1:16:53 4:46 Y 82
27. Doug Richards   ACT 48 M45 1:17:21 4:48 Y 78
28. Catriona Moxham F ACT 48 W45 1:18:07 4:51
29. Craig Wisdom   ACT 59 M55 1:19:05 4:54 Y 74
30. Elizabeth Da Silva F ACT 42 W40 1:20:10 4:58 Y 110
31. Craig Wurtz   ACT 54 M50 1:20:36 5:00 Y 70
32. Paul De Fombelle   ACT 45 M45 1:22:47 5:08 Y 67
33. Stacey Jukes F ACT 50 W50 1:22:47 5:08 Y 105
34. Michael Thompson   ACT 53 M50 1:22:57 5:09 Y 64
35. Yin Shan   ACT 44 M40 1:23:06 5:09 Y 61
36. Clare Wall F ACT 64 W60 1:23:10 5:09 Y 100
37. Sue Archer F ACT 70 W70 1:23:56 5:12 Y 95
38. Mark Porter   ACT 53 M50 1:24:15 5:13
39. Ashleigh Hall F ACT 33 1:24:22 5:14
40. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 67 M65 1:24:27 5:14 Y 58
41. Jennifer Bright F ACT 43 W40 1:24:27 5:14 Y 90
42. Sandeep Chandra   ACT 46 M45 1:25:11 5:17 Y 55
43. Amy Currie F ACT 41 W40 1:25:15 5:17 Y 86
44. Shane Dickson   ACT 39 1:25:16 5:17 Y 52
45. Andrew Hindmarch   ACT 48 M45 1:25:32 5:18 Y 50
46. Sharon Da Silva F ACT 49 W45 1:26:43 5:23 Y 82
47. Christopher Foley   ACT 50 M50 1:27:08 5:24
48. Melanie Carmody F ACT 34 1:28:31 5:29 Y 78
49. Tanya Bulmer F ACT 35 W35 1:28:41 5:30 Y 74
50. Pam Muston F NSW 59 W55 1:31:05 5:39 Y 70
51. Clare Szydlik F ACT 28 1:31:06 5:39 Y 67
52. Mick Saunders   ACT 71 M70 1:31:30 5:40 Y 48
53. Stephanie Kam F 49 W45 1:31:37 5:41
54. Nikki Hay F ACT 30 1:35:08 5:54 Y 64
55. Michelle Croker F ACT 43 W40 1:38:01 6:05 Y 61
56. Kasy Chambers F ACT 49 W45 1:38:01 6:05
57. Samantha Page F ACT 49 W45 1:38:04 6:05
58. Robyn McClelland F ACT 65 W65 1:38:27 6:06 Y 58
59. George Masri   ACT 59 M55 1:38:27 6:06 Y 46
60. Alan Howe   ACT 56 M55 1:39:47 6:11 Y 44
61. Barbara McKay F NSW 56 W55 1:39:54 6:12 Y 55
62. Yen-Chii Wong F ACT 22 1:41:30 6:18 Y 52
63. Elise Knotek F ACT 39 W35 1:41:53 6:19 Y 50
64. Brian Jones   ACT 59 M55 1:41:54 6:19 Y 42
65. Kevin Chapman   ACT 75 M75 1:41:55 6:19 Y 40
66. Lorraine Oliver F NSW 52 W50 1:45:33 6:33 Y 48
67. Delia Pembrey F ACT 49 W45 1:45:54 6:34 Y 46
68. Alison Hale F ACT 48 W45 1:49:00 6:46 Y 44
69. Linda Gregory F ACT 49 W45 1:52:03 6:57 Y 42
70. Madeleine Kaye F ACT 50 W50 1:57:54 7:19 Y 40
71. Mark Kethro   ACT 58 M55 2:06:53 7:52 Y 38
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019