Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd June 2019
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Anna Zarifeh F 40 W40 1 1 31:29 31:29 5:14 2 40
2. Lucy Jones F 53 W50 36 1 31:38 31:38 5:16 G 36
3. Sara Toscan F 45 W45 1 1 32:24 32:24 5:24 2 38
4. Anna Okello F 39 W35 12 1 48:03 48:03 8:00 G 18
5. Suzie Gaynor F 50 W50 12 1 48:05 48:05 8:00 G 18
6. Julie Alexander F 60 W60 40 14 51:37 38:37 6:26 G 40
7. Vanessa Haverd F 42 W40 52 34 55:56 25:56 4:19 G 51
8. Judy Blake F 63 W60 12 2 56:28 55:28 9:14 G 11
9. Rachel Slatyer F 31 1 24 57:11 34:11 5:41 G 33
10. Frances Heikkonen F 68 W65 6 2 59:41 58:41 9:46 G 7
11. Christine Zygadlo F 56 W55 25 14 59:44 46:44 7:47 G 25
12. Emily Fisher F 42 W40 1 36 1:00:36 29:36 4:56 G 39
13. Nikki Phelps F 42 W40 16 16 1:01:22 46:22 7:43 1 18
14. Josephine Hermans F 53 W50 20 20 1:02:24 43:24 7:14 Y 100 22
15. Elizabeth Thompson F 65 W65 35 35 1:02:36 32:06 5:21 1 36
16. Alice Heikkonen F 33 33 30 1:03:13 35:13 5:52 G 33
17. Lorraine Jansen F 67 W65 25 25 1:03:16 39:16 6:32 Y 99 26
18. Kathy Sims F 68 W65 40 40 1:03:23 30:23 5:03 Y 98 41
19. Viviane Botherway F 61 W60 19 19 1:03:26 45:26 7:34 1 19
20. Robyn McClelland F 65 W65 35 35 1:03:30 33:00 5:30 Y 97
21. Des Butler F 78 W75 21 21 1:03:31 43:31 7:15 Y 96
22. Cathy Montalto F 66 W65 36 30 1:03:38 35:38 5:56 G
23. Lorna Burdon F 82 W80 11 11 1:03:44 53:44 8:57 Y 95
24. Meredith Boroky F 54 W50 28 28 1:03:45 36:45 6:07 Y 94
25. Allison Duncan F 54 W50 22 22 1:03:46 42:46 7:07 Y 93
26. Josie Lemm F 13 U14 49 49 1:04:00 26:30 4:25 1
27. Sue Archer F 70 W70 43 43 1:04:13 29:43 4:57 Y 92
28. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 29 29 1:04:23 36:53 6:08 Y 91
29. Nadine Morrison F 49 W45 46 46 1:04:29 28:29 4:44 Y 90
30. Sally Thauvette F 50 W50 40 40 1:04:48 31:48 5:18 1
31. Helen Morewood F 34 47 47 1:04:51 28:21 4:43 Y 89
32. Joan Purcell F 76 W75 15 10 1:04:54 55:54 9:19 G 14
33. Josephine Kulesz F 68 W65 7 7 1:05:01 59:01 9:50 Y 88
34. Marilyn Banfield F 70 W70 15 15 1:05:06 51:06 8:31 1
35. Sue Rymer F 56 W55 26 26 1:05:09 40:09 6:41 Y 87
36. Cilla Chapman F 71 W70 10 10 1:05:36 56:36 9:26 Y 86
37. Joan Mallory F 87 W85 6 6 1:06:15 1:01:15 10:12 Y 85
38. Lyn Percival F 66 W65 8 8 1:06:15 59:15 9:52 Y 84
39. Robyn Booth F 67 W65 25 25 1:06:25 42:25 7:04 Y 83
40. Ana Muriel F 33 34 34 1:06:42 36:42 6:07 Y 82
41. Mary Ann Busteed F 70 W70 27 27 1:07:00 41:00 6:50 Y 81
42. Maria White F 66 W65 17 10 1:07:09 58:09 9:41 G
43. Monika Short F 71 W70 17 17 1:07:10 51:10 8:31 Y 80
44. Jane Purcell F 39 W35 30 30 1:07:25 39:25 6:34 Y 79 29
45. Rita Raizis F 58 W55 21 22 1:07:29 46:29 7:44 G 20
46. Michelle Hillard F 55 W55 20 20 1:07:36 48:36 8:06 Y 78 19
47. Sally Wasley F 38 W35 23 24 1:08:14 45:14 7:32 G 22
48. Linda Richardson F 62 W60 23 23 1:09:48 47:48 7:58 Y 77 22
49. Caroline Campbell F 76 W75 30 30 1:09:53 41:53 6:58 Y 76 29
50. Charlotte Violante F 47 W45 1 22 1:09:57 48:57 8:09 G 21
51. Annemarie Calnan F 63 W60 25 25 1:11:10 47:10 7:51 Y 75 24
52. Dawn Casey F 67 W65 13 13 1:12:29 1:00:29 10:04 Y 74 12
53. Rhonda Blackman F 74 W70 13 13 1:12:30 1:00:30 10:05 Y 73 12
54. Miriam McCarthy F 63 W60 34 34 1:13:27 43:27 7:14 Y 72
55. Abigail Want F 39 W35 23 24 1:14:07 51:07 8:31 G 22
56. Val Bland F 71 W70 1 3 1:19:54 1:17:54 12:59 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019