Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong - Minijog

Jogalong - Minijog (1.6k)
Sunday, 2nd June 2019
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jim Gaffey   5 1 2 9:20 8:50 5:31 G 3
2. Lucia Wasley F 6 U8 1 1 9:21 9:21 5:50 Y 100 3
3. Vivienne Gaffey F 7 U8 1 4 9:22 7:52 4:55 G 4
4. Thomas Smith   7 U8 4 4 9:23 7:53 4:55 Y 99 5
5. Patrick Maundrell   7 U8 6 6 9:24 6:54 4:18 2
6. Matthew Maundrell   9 U10 7 7 9:25 6:25 4:00 2
7. Darcy Morrison   5 3 3 9:26 8:26 5:16 Y 98
8. Thibault De Fombelle   7 U8 5 5 9:27 7:27 4:39 Y 97
9. Tijaj Morgan F 5 2 2 10:40 10:10 6:21 Y 96
10. Callum Minto   5 5 5 10:49 8:49 5:30 Y 95
11. Vizma Morgan F 7 U8 5 5 10:54 8:54 5:33 Y 94
12. Layla Want F 7 U8 4 4 10:57 9:27 5:54 Y 93
13. Stefan Jerga   7 U8 5 5 10:59 8:59 5:36 2
14. Eric De Fombelle   9 U10 8 8 11:00 7:30 4:41 Y 92
15. Evan Minto   9 U10 9 9 11:01 7:01 4:23 Y 91
16. Molly Morrison F 5 1 1 11:02 11:02 6:53 Y 90
17. Harley Morewood   6 6 11:13 8:43 5:26 Y 89
18. Arnaud De Fombelle   10 U12 8 8 11:25 7:55 4:56 Y 88
19. Maddie Reid F 7 U8 5 5 11:29 9:29 5:55 Y 87
20. Erica Hole F 5 2 2 11:30 11:00 6:52 Y 86
21. Rafael Montenegro   6 U8 1 3 11:31 10:31 6:34 G 3
22. Dominic Bacai   6 U8 4 4 11:40 10:10 6:21 Y 85
23. Heidi Reid F 7 U8 2 2 11:41 11:11 6:59 Y 84
24. Bella Want F 10 U12 6 6 11:50 9:20 5:50 Y 83
25. Zaiden Haber   6 U8 5 5 11:56 9:56 6:12 Y 82
26. Fred Gaffey   10 U12 1 7 12:15 9:15 5:46 G 7
27. Peggy Fisher F 7 U8 3 3 12:16 11:16 7:02 Y 81
28. Daniel Ang   5 1 1 12:17 12:17 7:40 Y 80
29. Issabelle Jerga F 9 U10 6 6 12:27 9:57 6:13 2
30. Grace Rutherford-Collins F 12 U14 8 8 12:43 9:13 5:45 Y 79
31. Emanuel Montenegro   4 1 1 12:47 12:47 7:59 2
32. Luca Bacai   5 1 1 12:53 12:53 8:03 Y 78
33. Ella Smith F 9 U10 6 6 13:24 10:54 6:48 Y 77
34. Ruth Sullivan F 6 U8 6 6 14:16 11:46 7:21 Y 76
35. Penelope Wasley F 4 1 1 14:19 14:19 8:56 Y 75
36. Zoe Jerga F 1 1 15:44 15:44 9:50 2
37. Nina Sullivan F 3 1 1 15:53 15:53 9:55 Y 74
38. Violet Dynon   5 2 2 16:02 15:32 9:42 Y 73
39. Jetta Lyons F 1 3 16:46 15:46 9:51 G 3
40. Lucas Dynon   1 1 20:50 20:50 13:01 2
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019