Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Half Marathon Eve 1.6km (1.6k)
Saturday, 25th May 2019
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Evan Minto   ACT 9 U10 6:10 3:51
2. Luke Domaschenz   ACT 11 U12 6:18 3:56
3. Jake Domaschenz   ACT 9 U10 6:19 3:56
4. Leo Liquette   9 U10 6:21 3:58
5. Ethan Temme   11 U12 6:32 4:05
6. Liliana Altamore F 9 U10 6:33 4:05
7. Gemma Piasente F ACT 10 U12 6:57 4:20
8. Dylan Altamore   7 U8 7:15 4:31
9. Aden Jones   10 U12 7:43 4:49
10. Athalia Temme F 9 U10 7:54 4:56
11. Ben Wang   17 U18 8:00 5:00
12. Angus Storrie   ACT 8 U10 8:02 5:01
13. Amelia Winsbury F NSW 9 U10 8:05 5:03
14. Callum Minto   ACT 5 8:07 5:04
15. Isabel Winsbury F NSW 7 U8 8:09 5:05
16. Joesette Laporn F 3 8:15 5:09
17. Harley Morewood   ACT 6 U8 8:19 5:11
18. Emma Storrie F ACT 9 U10 8:20 5:12
19. Owen Feerick   8 U10 8:21 5:13
20. April Barlow F 8 U10 8:25 5:15
21. Alex Violante   ACT 6 U8 8:31 5:19
22. Elsie Osborne F 7 U8 8:34 5:21
23. Isaac Wansink   6 U8 8:47 5:29
24. Maddie Reid F ACT 7 U8 8:48 5:30
25. Saoirse Rocks F 6 U8 8:54 5:33
26. Finley Ryan   ACT 8 U10 8:58 5:36
27. Jaida Piasente F ACT 8 U10 9:03 5:39
28. Lewis Ryan   ACT 4 9:11 5:44
29. Peggy Fisher F ACT 7 U8 9:15 5:46
30. Darcy Morrison   ACT 5 9:22 5:51
31. Alex Caldow   6 U8 9:32 5:57
32. Melissa Caldow F ACT 35 W35 9:40 6:02
33. Rob Day   ACT 4 9:57 6:13
34. Charlotte Witteveen F ACT 6 U8 10:41 6:40
35. Noah McJannett   5 10:47 6:44
36. Heidi Reid F ACT 7 U8 11:11 6:59
37. Finlay Kay   11:14 7:01
38. Molly Morrison F ACT 5 11:16 7:02
39. Josephine Kitto F 6 U8 11:27 7:09
40. Juliette Feerick F 5 11:29 7:10
41. Joesette Laporn F 3 12:32 7:50
42. Yongmin Yin   5 12:36 7:52
43. Ben Liquette   47 M45 12:47 7:59
44. Sophie Coombes F 5 12:59 8:06
45. Sophie Kiley F 5 13:19 8:19
46. Josh Cashmere   5 13:31 8:26
47. Daniella Loyer F 37 W35 14:15 8:54
48. Leonardo Hamilton   4 14:15 8:54
49. Isabella Davidson F 4 14:20 8:57
50. Emily Liquette F 6 U8 15:22 9:36
51. Matilda Purcell F ACT 5 15:41 9:48
52. Fergus Purcell   ACT 2 17:50 11:08
53. Brody Hannan   ACT 22 18:35 11:36
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019